E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

Regionalliga Nord-West Männer (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
16.09.1715:002USC Braunschweig II(H)TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster3:2 (20:25,23:25,25:17,26:24,15:9)
16.09.1719:003VfL Lintorf(H)Oldenburger TB3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:22)
16.09.1720:001Grün-Weiß Vallstedt(H)GfL Hannover3:0 (25:19,25:17,25:23)
16.09.1720:005Wolfenbütteler VC(H)TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II0:3 (20:25,21:25,21:25)
17.09.1716:004ASC 46 Göttingen(H)DJK Füchtel Vechta0:3 (20:25,23:25,27:29)
23.09.1719:007TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)VfL Lintorf1:3 (26:24,18:25,22:25,16:25)
23.09.1720:006DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)Grün-Weiß Vallstedt3:2 (28:30,22:25,26:24,25:18,16:14)
23.09.1720:009Oldenburger TB(H)Wolfenbütteler VC3:2 (21:25,25:22,18:25,25:23,15:10)
24.09.1716:008GfL Hannover(H)ASC 46 Göttingen3:0 (25:22,25:19,25:13)
30.09.1719:0015TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)Oldenburger TB3:1 (25:21,22:25,25:15,25:22)
30.09.1720:0014GfL Hannover(H)DJK Füchtel Vechta3:0 (33:31,25:22,25:23)
30.09.1720:0011Grün-Weiß Vallstedt(H)TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II2:3 (21:25,25:16,19:25,25:20,7:15)
30.09.1720:0012Wolfenbütteler VC(H)USC Braunschweig II1:3 (25:21,22:25,21:25,20:25)
01.10.1716:0013VfL Lintorf(H)ASC 46 Göttingen3:1 (25:15,25:16,23:25,25:16)
21.10.1715:0016USC Braunschweig II(H)Grün-Weiß Vallstedt1:3 (20:25,25:27,27:25,20:25)
21.10.1720:0017DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster2:3 (25:16,26:28,25:18,19:25,12:15)
21.10.1720:0019Oldenburger TB(H)GfL Hannover3:1 (25:18,25:17,18:25,25:16)
22.10.1716:0018ASC 46 Göttingen(H)Wolfenbütteler VC3:2 (21:25,17:25,25:18,25:20,15:9)
22.10.1716:0020TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II(H)VfL Lintorf2:3 (17:25,26:24,23:25,25:22,16:18)
28.10.1715:0022USC Braunschweig II(H)ASC 46 Göttingen3:1 (25:18,27:25,21:25,25:21)
28.10.1719:0024DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)Oldenburger TB3:2 (25:23,20:25,28:26,22:25,15:10)
28.10.1719:0025TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II1:3 (20:25,23:25,25:18,16:25)
28.10.1719:0023VfL Lintorf(H)GfL Hannover3:0 (25:23,25:22,25:18)
28.10.1720:0021Grün-Weiß Vallstedt(H)Wolfenbütteler VC3:0 (26:24,25:17,25:18)
04.11.1720:0028GfL Hannover(H)TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster3:1 (25:23,19:25,25:19,25:22)
04.11.1720:0027Oldenburger TB(H)USC Braunschweig II3:0 (26:24,25:21,25:18)
04.11.1720:0029Wolfenbütteler VC(H)VfL Lintorf0:3 (20:25,20:25,19:25)
05.11.1716:0026ASC 46 Göttingen(H)Grün-Weiß Vallstedt2:3 (21:25,23:25,25:21,25:17,10:15)
05.11.1716:0030TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II(H)DJK Füchtel Vechta3:0 (25:20,25:23,25:21)
11.11.1720:0039Oldenburger TB(H)ASC 46 Göttingen2:3 (25:17,19:25,25:17,32:34,10:15)
11.11.1720:0010TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II(H)USC Braunschweig II3:2 (23:25,25:17,16:25,25:18,15:8)
18.11.1715:0032USC Braunschweig II(H)GfL Hannover3:1 (25:18,25:19,22:25,25:20)
18.11.1719:0033DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)VfL Lintorf3:2 (25:21,18:25,25:13,18:25,15:9)
18.11.1720:0031Grün-Weiß Vallstedt(H)Oldenburger TB3:2 (20:25,21:25,25:18,25:23,15:10)
18.11.1720:0034TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II(H)ASC 46 Göttingen3:0 (25:16,25:20,25:18)
18.11.1720:0035Wolfenbütteler VC(H)TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster0:3 (21:25,21:25,16:25)
25.11.1719:0038DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)Wolfenbütteler VC0:3 (19:25,23:25,20:25)
25.11.1719:0036TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)Grün-Weiß Vallstedt3:1 (25:21,23:25,25:19,25:11)
25.11.1719:0037VfL Lintorf(H)USC Braunschweig II3:2 (25:20,25:13,23:25,20:25,15:13)
26.11.1716:0040GfL Hannover(H)TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II3:1 (25:23,25:19,22:25,25:15)
02.12.1715:0042USC Braunschweig II(H)DJK Füchtel Vechta3:0 (25:15,35:33,25:20)
02.12.1720:0041Grün-Weiß Vallstedt(H)VfL Lintorf0:3 (22:25,20:25,19:25)
03.12.1716:0043ASC 46 Göttingen(H)TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
03.12.1716:0045TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II(H)Oldenburger TB3:1 (25:18,25:23,20:25,25:13)
03.12.1716:0044Wolfenbütteler VC(H)GfL Hannover2:3 (25:23,25:20,14:25,22:25,13:15)
09.12.1719:0049DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)ASC 46 Göttingen3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
09.12.1719:0047TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)USC Braunschweig II3:0 (25:15,25:22,25:12)
09.12.1720:0046GfL Hannover(H)Grün-Weiß Vallstedt3:0 (25:19,25:22,25:18)
09.12.1720:0048Oldenburger TB(H)VfL Lintorf3:2 (21:25,25:23,25:19,23:25,15:13)
10.12.1716:0050TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II(H)Wolfenbütteler VC3:1 (21:25,25:22,25:22,25:17)
16.12.1715:0055USC Braunschweig II(H)TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II1:3 (25:19,20:25,22:25,31:33)
16.12.1719:0052VfL Lintorf(H)TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster3:1 (25:19,25:9,34:36,25:22)
16.12.1720:0051Grün-Weiß Vallstedt(H)DJK Füchtel Vechta2:3 (17:25,25:22,23:25,25:13,12:15)
16.12.1720:0054Wolfenbütteler VC(H)Oldenburger TB3:1 (25:19,15:25,25:15,25:21)
17.12.1716:0053ASC 46 Göttingen(H)GfL Hannover1:3 (19:25,26:28,25:21,23:25)
13.01.1815:0057USC Braunschweig II(H)Wolfenbütteler VC3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:13)
13.01.1819:0059DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)GfL Hannover2:3 (25:23,25:18,12:25,19:25,11:15)
13.01.1820:0060Oldenburger TB(H)TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster3:2 (25:15,25:20,21:25,17:25,15:11)
14.01.1816:0058ASC 46 Göttingen(H)VfL Lintorf0:3 (17:25,10:25,18:25)
14.01.1816:0056TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II(H)Grün-Weiß Vallstedt3:2 (25:19,21:25,25:22,22:25,19:17)
20.01.1819:0062TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)DJK Füchtel Vechta3:2 (16:25,23:25,25:21,27:25,15:11)
20.01.1820:0064GfL Hannover(H)Oldenburger TB3:0 (28:26,25:22,25:13)
20.01.1820:0061Grün-Weiß Vallstedt(H)USC Braunschweig II3:1 (23:25,25:19,25:22,25:17)
20.01.1820:0063Wolfenbütteler VC(H)ASC 46 Göttingen3:2 (25:21,20:25,26:24,26:28,15:12)
21.01.1816:0065VfL Lintorf(H)TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II1:3 (25:14,28:30,24:26,18:25)
03.02.1820:0068GfL Hannover(H)VfL Lintorf3:2 (25:17,22:25,20:25,25:20,15:13)
03.02.1820:0069Oldenburger TB(H)DJK Füchtel Vechta2:3 (21:25,25:22,25:22,18:25,12:15)
03.02.1820:0066Wolfenbütteler VC(H)Grün-Weiß Vallstedt0:3 (19:25,11:25,12:25)
04.02.1816:0067ASC 46 Göttingen(H)USC Braunschweig II3:2 (25:19,25:27,25:15,20:25,15:10)
04.02.1816:0070TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II(H)TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster3:1 (25:23,25:16,20:25,25:15)
10.02.1815:0072USC Braunschweig II(H)Oldenburger TB3:1 (25:20,25:18,22:25,25:23)
10.02.1819:0075DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II0:3 (12:25,20:25,24:26)
10.02.1819:0073TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)GfL Hannover3:2 (25:23,19:25,25:19,17:25,16:14)
10.02.1819:0074VfL Lintorf(H)Wolfenbütteler VC3:0 (25:12,25:21,25:18)
10.02.1820:0071Grün-Weiß Vallstedt(H)ASC 46 Göttingen1:3 (30:28,21:25,25:27,17:25)
17.02.1819:0080TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)Wolfenbütteler VC3:0 (25:21,25:18,25:17)
17.02.1819:0078VfL Lintorf(H)DJK Füchtel Vechta3:0 (25:14,25:23,25:13)
17.02.1820:0077GfL Hannover(H)USC Braunschweig II3:1 (25:14,27:25,23:25,25:23)
17.02.1820:0076Oldenburger TB(H)Grün-Weiß Vallstedt2:3 (25:18,25:19,20:25,22:25,13:15)
18.02.1816:0079ASC 46 Göttingen(H)TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II1:3 (25:21,15:25,23:25,25:27)
24.02.1815:0082USC Braunschweig II(H)VfL Lintorf0:3 (21:25,16:25,18:25)
24.02.1820:0081Grün-Weiß Vallstedt(H)TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster3:1 (25:20,22:25,25:21,25:22)
24.02.1820:0083Wolfenbütteler VC(H)DJK Füchtel Vechta2:3 (18:25,25:18,25:16,26:28,9:15)
25.02.1816:0084ASC 46 Göttingen(H)Oldenburger TB0:3 (16:25,24:26,21:25)
25.02.1816:0085TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II(H)GfL Hannover3:0 (25:20,25:18,25:22)
18.03.1816:0087DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)USC Braunschweig II3:2 (25:21,25:19,19:25,15:25,15:12)
18.03.1816:0089GfL Hannover(H)Wolfenbütteler VC3:0 (25:17,25:22,25:21)
18.03.1816:0090Oldenburger TB(H)TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II3:0 (25:20,25:23,25:22)
18.03.1816:0088TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)ASC 46 Göttingen3:2 (25:17,17:25,26:24,20:25,15:10)
18.03.1816:0086VfL Lintorf(H)Grün-Weiß Vallstedt2:3 (25:20,25:14,16:25,24:26,8:15)



&

&