Meisterschaft
Regionalliga Ost Männer (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 17.03.18 23:20
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
30.09.17
15:00
5
SV Reudnitz(H)
SVC Nordhausen
1:3 (20:25,18:25,25:16,20:25)
30.09.17
19:00
2
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)
Erfurter VC
3:1 (23:25,25:18,25:23,25:22)
30.09.17
20:00
3
VSV Jena 90(H)
L.E. Volleys II
3:1 (25:19,25:23,21:25,25:14)
30.09.17
20:00
4
USV TU Dresden(H)
GSVE Delitzsch II
3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:22)
30.09.17
20:00
46
Dresdner SSV(H)
VC Dresden II
3:1 (25:20,19:25,25:15,25:21)
07.10.17
17:00
20
Dresdner SSV(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
2:3 (22:25,25:22,17:25,25:23,11:15)
14.10.17
16:30
6
GSVE Delitzsch II(H)
VSV Jena 90
0:3 (23:25,23:25,18:25)
14.10.17
17:00
54
VC Dresden II(H)
SVC Nordhausen
3:0 (25:20,25:16,25:21)
14.10.17
19:00
7
L.E. Volleys II(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
1:3 (25:13,27:29,22:25,22:25)
14.10.17
19:00
8
Erfurter VC(H)
SV Reudnitz
3:0 (25:23,25:18,25:19)
14.10.17
20:00
10
Dresdner SSV(H)
USV TU Dresden
3:2 (25:15,21:25,25:11,20:25,15:5)
21.10.17
19:00
12
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)
GSVE Delitzsch II
3:0 (25:18,25:21,25:21)
21.10.17
19:30
14
SVC Nordhausen(H)
Erfurter VC
0:3 (19:25,15:25,23:25)
21.10.17
20:00
13
VSV Jena 90(H)
Dresdner SSV
3:0 (25:23,33:31,25:19)
21.10.17
20:00
15
SV Reudnitz(H)
L.E. Volleys II
0:3 (23:25,21:25,19:25)
21.10.17
20:00
56
USV TU Dresden(H)
VC Dresden II
3:0 (27:25,25:19,26:24)
28.10.17
16:00
18
Erfurter VC(H)
VC Dresden II
3:1 (21:25,25:15,25:21,25:13)
28.10.17
19:00
16
GSVE Delitzsch II(H)
SV Reudnitz
3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:20)
28.10.17
19:00
17
L.E. Volleys II(H)
SVC Nordhausen
3:0 (25:18,25:23,25:14)
28.10.17
20:00
64
VSV Jena 90(H)
USV TU Dresden
3:2 (20:25,25:21,25:15,16:25,15:7)
04.11.17
15:00
25
SV Reudnitz(H)
Dresdner SSV
0:3 (20:25,22:25,24:26)
04.11.17
17:00
21
VC Dresden II(H)
VSV Jena 90
2:3 (25:23,21:25,19:25,25:23,12:15)
04.11.17
19:00
22
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)
USV TU Dresden
3:2 (15:25,25:17,21:25,25:23,15:9)
04.11.17
19:00
23
Erfurter VC(H)
L.E. Volleys II
3:0 (25:21,25:20,25:21)
04.11.17
19:30
24
SVC Nordhausen(H)
GSVE Delitzsch II
1:3 (23:25,25:22,19:25,23:25)
11.11.17
16:30
26
GSVE Delitzsch II(H)
Erfurter VC
0:3 (18:25,9:25,22:25)
11.11.17
19:00
27
L.E. Volleys II(H)
VC Dresden II
3:0 (25:23,26:24,25:23)
11.11.17
19:00
28
VSV Jena 90(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
0:3 (24:26,18:25,20:25)
11.11.17
20:00
30
Dresdner SSV(H)
SVC Nordhausen
3:0 (26:24,25:18,25:18)
12.11.17
15:00
29
USV TU Dresden(H)
SV Reudnitz
3:2 (22:25,26:24,25:20,21:25,15:11)
18.11.17
17:00
31
VC Dresden II(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
0:3 (17:25,18:25,23:25)
18.11.17
19:00
32
L.E. Volleys II(H)
GSVE Delitzsch II
3:0 (26:24,26:24,27:25)
18.11.17
19:00
33
Erfurter VC(H)
Dresdner SSV
0:3 (21:25,21:25,23:25)
18.11.17
19:30
34
SVC Nordhausen(H)
USV TU Dresden
1:3 (14:25,20:25,27:25,16:25)
18.11.17
20:00
35
SV Reudnitz(H)
VSV Jena 90
1:3 (17:25,30:32,25:18,14:25)
25.11.17
19:00
36
VC Dresden II(H)
GSVE Delitzsch II
2:3 (22:25,16:25,25:22,25:20,11:15)
25.11.17
19:00
37
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)
SV Reudnitz
3:1 (25:16,25:20,23:25,25:13)
25.11.17
20:00
38
VSV Jena 90(H)
SVC Nordhausen
3:1 (25:22,25:16,19:25,25:18)
26.11.17
16:00
40
Dresdner SSV(H)
L.E. Volleys II
3:0 (25:16,25:17,25:16)
02.12.17
19:30
44
SVC Nordhausen(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
1:3 (14:25,21:25,29:27,15:25)
02.12.17
20:00
39
USV TU Dresden(H)
Erfurter VC
0:3 (20:25,22:25,20:25)
02.12.17
20:00
86
Dresdner SSV(H)
GSVE Delitzsch II
3:0 (25:23,25:9,25:19)
09.12.17
17:00
90
VC Dresden II(H)
SV Reudnitz
3:0 (25:22,25:7,25:21)
09.12.17
19:00
42
L.E. Volleys II(H)
USV TU Dresden
1:3 (25:23,21:25,19:25,24:26)
09.12.17
20:00
43
Erfurter VC(H)
VSV Jena 90
1:3 (25:16,24:26,27:29,23:25)
16.12.17
19:00
48
L.E. Volleys II(H)
VSV Jena 90
2:3 (16:25,15:25,25:23,25:22,14:16)
06.01.18
16:30
49
GSVE Delitzsch II(H)
USV TU Dresden
2:3 (25:22,19:25,23:25,25:20,8:15)
06.01.18
17:00
1
VC Dresden II(H)
Dresdner SSV
1:3 (20:25,14:25,25:21,23:25)
06.01.18
19:00
47
Erfurter VC(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
2:3 (22:25,25:19,21:25,25:21,11:15)
06.01.18
19:30
50
SVC Nordhausen(H)
SV Reudnitz
3:1 (26:24,22:25,25:23,26:24)
13.01.18
17:00
11
VC Dresden II(H)
USV TU Dresden
1:3 (21:25,20:25,25:20,23:25)
13.01.18
19:00
52
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)
L.E. Volleys II
0:3 (14:25,14:25,19:25)
13.01.18
20:00
51
VSV Jena 90(H)
GSVE Delitzsch II
3:0 (25:17,25:16,25:18)
13.01.18
20:00
53
SV Reudnitz(H)
Erfurter VC
0:3 (19:25,14:25,19:25)
20.01.18
19:00
57
GSVE Delitzsch II(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
2:3 (18:25,25:20,25:23,19:25,8:15)
20.01.18
19:00
59
Erfurter VC(H)
SVC Nordhausen
3:1 (25:18,19:25,25:15,25:12)
20.01.18
19:00
60
L.E. Volleys II(H)
SV Reudnitz
3:1 (25:19,21:25,25:15,25:16)
21.01.18
16:00
58
Dresdner SSV(H)
VSV Jena 90
1:3 (25:21,20:25,22:25,23:25)
27.01.18
15:00
61
SV Reudnitz(H)
GSVE Delitzsch II
1:3 (25:15,17:25,21:25,24:26)
27.01.18
19:00
63
VC Dresden II(H)
Erfurter VC
1:3 (25:21,23:25,18:25,20:25)
27.01.18
19:00
65
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)
Dresdner SSV
3:1 (27:25,20:25,25:23,25:21)
27.01.18
19:30
62
SVC Nordhausen(H)
L.E. Volleys II
0:3 (20:25,21:25,17:25)
27.01.18
20:00
19
USV TU Dresden(H)
VSV Jena 90
0:3 (22:25,19:25,28:30)
03.02.18
19:00
68
L.E. Volleys II(H)
Erfurter VC
1:3 (23:25,20:25,25:19,25:27)
03.02.18
19:00
69
GSVE Delitzsch II(H)
SVC Nordhausen
3:1 (32:30,25:19,16:25,26:24)
03.02.18
20:00
66
VSV Jena 90(H)
VC Dresden II
3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:16)
03.02.18
20:00
70
Dresdner SSV(H)
SV Reudnitz
3:1 (26:24,25:14,21:25,28:26)
04.02.18
15:00
67
USV TU Dresden(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
1:3 (22:25,21:25,25:21,20:25)
10.02.18
19:30
9
SVC Nordhausen(H)
VC Dresden II
0:3 (12:25,19:25,23:25)
10.02.18
20:00
55
USV TU Dresden(H)
Dresdner SSV
3:0 (25:20,25:19,26:24)
17.02.18
17:00
72
VC Dresden II(H)
L.E. Volleys II
3:2 (26:24,23:25,23:25,25:19,15:11)
17.02.18
19:00
71
Erfurter VC(H)
GSVE Delitzsch II
3:2 (20:25,25:22,22:25,25:15,15:8)
17.02.18
19:00
73
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)
VSV Jena 90
1:3 (25:14,16:25,24:26,21:25)
17.02.18
19:00
74
SV Reudnitz(H)
USV TU Dresden
3:2 (25:16,18:25,18:25,25:22,15:12)
17.02.18
19:30
75
SVC Nordhausen(H)
Dresdner SSV
1:3 (16:25,19:25,25:22,19:25)
24.02.18
19:00
76
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)
VC Dresden II
3:2 (25:21,25:15,15:25,15:25,15:13)
24.02.18
19:00
77
GSVE Delitzsch II(H)
L.E. Volleys II
2:3 (18:25,25:20,26:24,23:25,11:15)
24.02.18
20:00
79
USV TU Dresden(H)
SVC Nordhausen
3:2 (22:25,17:25,25:16,25:21,15:4)
24.02.18
20:00
80
VSV Jena 90(H)
SV Reudnitz
3:1 (25:18,25:18,24:26,25:14)
25.02.18
13:00
78
Dresdner SSV(H)
Erfurter VC
0:3 (20:25,24:26,20:25)
03.03.18
19:30
83
SVC Nordhausen(H)
VSV Jena 90
0:3 (18:25,23:25,14:25)
10.03.18
19:00
81
GSVE Delitzsch II(H)
VC Dresden II
2:3 (13:25,25:22,12:25,25:21,12:15)
10.03.18
19:00
84
Erfurter VC(H)
USV TU Dresden
3:0 (26:24,25:20,25:22)
10.03.18
19:00
85
L.E. Volleys II(H)
Dresdner SSV
0:3 (14:25,17:25,18:25)
10.03.18
20:00
82
SV Reudnitz(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
0:3 (13:25,12:25,15:25)
17.03.18
16:30
41
GSVE Delitzsch II(H)
Dresdner SSV
2:3 (14:25,25:23,18:25,25:22,11:15)
17.03.18
19:00
87
USV TU Dresden(H)
L.E. Volleys II
3:1 (20:25,25:10,25:11,25:13)
17.03.18
19:00
89
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)
SVC Nordhausen
3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:16)
17.03.18
20:00
45
SV Reudnitz(H)
VC Dresden II
2:3 (25:21,25:23,18:25,14:25,11:15)
17.03.18
20:00
88
VSV Jena 90(H)
Erfurter VC
3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:19)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör