Meisterschaft
Regionalliga West Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 17.03.18 21:15
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
23.09.17
1
SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt(H)
VC Eintracht Geldern
3:1 (19:25,25:23,25:19,25:14)
23.09.17
3
FCJ Köln II(H)
USC Münster II
1:3 (9:25,25:23,23:25,23:25)
23.09.17
4
TuS Herten(H)
SG Langenfeld
3:0 (25:22,25:22,25:17)
23.09.17
5
Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)
SC Union Lüdinghausen
1:3 (25:22,14:25,24:26,23:25)
30.09.17
6
SG Langenfeld(H)
FCJ Köln II
2:3 (18:25,19:25,25:21,25:13,11:15)
30.09.17
7
USC Münster II(H)
VC SFG Olpe
3:1 (25:22,25:14,22:25,25:16)
30.09.17
8
TV Gladbeck II(H)
Post Telekom SV Aachen II
1:3 (25:20,21:25,26:28,23:25)
30.09.17
9
SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)
SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt
3:2 (18:25,17:25,27:25,25:17,15:8)
03.10.17
18
TV Gladbeck II(H)
SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt
0:3 (18:25,15:25,18:25)
03.10.17
25
Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)
VC Eintracht Geldern
2:3 (21:25,26:24,25:13,24:26,12:15)
07.10.17
11
SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt(H)
TuS Herten
3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:20)
07.10.17
12
VC SFG Olpe(H)
SG Langenfeld
1:3 (21:25,18:25,26:24,18:25)
07.10.17
13
FCJ Köln II(H)
VC Eintracht Geldern
3:0 (25:11,25:21,25:16)
08.10.17
14
SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)
TV Gladbeck II
3:1 (26:24,21:25,25:21,25:21)
08.10.17
15
Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)
USC Münster II
3:2 (24:26,25:23,25:23,15:25,15:4)
14.10.17
16
SG Langenfeld(H)
Post Telekom SV Aachen II
3:0 (25:21,25:16,25:18)
14.10.17
17
USC Münster II(H)
SC Union Lüdinghausen
3:0 (25:18,25:17,25:21)
14.10.17
19
TuS Herten(H)
FCJ Köln II
3:2 (14:25,24:26,25:16,25:21,15:9)
14.10.17
20
VC Eintracht Geldern(H)
VC SFG Olpe
3:1 (25:17,25:21,18:25,25:18)
15.10.17
2
VC SFG Olpe(H)
TV Gladbeck II
2:3 (23:25,25:10,26:24,13:25,9:15)
21.10.17
21
SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt(H)
FCJ Köln II
3:1 (26:24,24:26,26:24,25:19)
21.10.17
22
VC SFG Olpe(H)
TuS Herten
3:2 (22:25,21:25,25:23,25:15,15:10)
22.10.17
23
TV Gladbeck II(H)
USC Münster II
0:3 (21:25,19:25,20:25)
22.10.17
24
SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)
SG Langenfeld
1:3 (17:25,25:22,22:25,15:25)
11.11.17
26
SG Langenfeld(H)
TV Gladbeck II
3:1 (20:25,25:20,25:22,25:23)
11.11.17
27
USC Münster II(H)
SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt
3:0 (25:21,25:9,25:15)
11.11.17
28
FCJ Köln II(H)
VC SFG Olpe
3:2 (25:15,25:20,21:25,18:25,15:6)
11.11.17
29
TuS Herten(H)
Post Telekom SV Aachen II
3:0 (25:21,25:19,25:13)
11.11.17
75
SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)
VC Eintracht Geldern
2:3 (26:24,25:17,20:25,22:25,12:15)
18.11.17
31
SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt(H)
VC SFG Olpe
2:3 (25:22,25:23,22:25,20:25,8:15)
18.11.17
32
USC Münster II(H)
SG Langenfeld
3:0 (25:10,25:17,25:19)
18.11.17
33
TV Gladbeck II(H)
VC Eintracht Geldern
0:3 (15:25,20:25,21:25)
18.11.17
34
SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)
TuS Herten
3:2 (25:21,22:25,19:25,25:21,15:10)
18.11.17
35
Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)
FCJ Köln II
3:2 (27:25,25:12,21:25,26:28,15:13)
25.11.17
36
SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt(H)
SG Langenfeld
3:2 (25:21,23:25,25:23,18:25,16:14)
25.11.17
37
VC SFG Olpe(H)
Post Telekom SV Aachen II
3:1 (21:25,25:19,25:18,25:15)
25.11.17
39
TuS Herten(H)
TV Gladbeck II
3:0 (26:24,25:18,25:14)
25.11.17
40
VC Eintracht Geldern(H)
USC Münster II
0:3 (11:25,20:25,8:25)
26.11.17
10
VC Eintracht Geldern(H)
TuS Herten
3:1 (24:26,25:18,31:29,25:22)
09.12.17
38
FCJ Köln II(H)
SC Union Lüdinghausen
3:2 (25:19,25:19,14:25,21:25,15:8)
09.12.17
42
USC Münster II(H)
TuS Herten
3:0 (25:21,25:10,25:17)
10.12.17
41
SG Langenfeld(H)
VC Eintracht Geldern
3:1 (28:26,21:25,25:22,25:17)
10.12.17
45
Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)
SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt
3:1 (15:25,25:13,25:7,25:18)
16.12.17
46
VC Eintracht Geldern(H)
SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt
3:2 (18:25,25:14,27:29,25:23,15:12)
16.12.17
47
TV Gladbeck II(H)
VC SFG Olpe
3:1 (22:25,25:17,25:23,25:20)
16.12.17
48
USC Münster II(H)
FCJ Köln II
3:2 (25:16,25:23,19:25,29:31,15:11)
16.12.17
49
SG Langenfeld(H)
TuS Herten
3:0 (25:12,25:19,25:14)
16.12.17
50
SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)
Post Telekom SV Aachen II
3:0 (29:27,25:19,25:17)
07.01.18
43
TV Gladbeck II(H)
FCJ Köln II
3:2 (15:25,30:28,16:25,25:19,15:8)
14.01.18
51
FCJ Köln II(H)
SG Langenfeld
3:2 (23:25,25:27,25:22,25:14,15:10)
14.01.18
52
VC SFG Olpe(H)
USC Münster II
1:3 (21:25,12:25,25:14,16:25)
14.01.18
53
Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)
TV Gladbeck II
3:0 (25:11,25:16,25:19)
14.01.18
54
SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt(H)
SC Union Lüdinghausen
3:1 (16:25,25:19,25:18,25:19)
14.01.18
55
TuS Herten(H)
VC Eintracht Geldern
1:3 (25:22,18:25,17:25,19:25)
19.01.18
44
SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)
VC SFG Olpe
3:0 (25:22,25:17,25:21)
21.01.18
56
TuS Herten(H)
SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt
1:3 (18:25,15:25,25:21,20:25)
21.01.18
57
SG Langenfeld(H)
VC SFG Olpe
2:3 (22:25,25:20,25:19,23:25,14:16)
21.01.18
58
VC Eintracht Geldern(H)
FCJ Köln II
3:0 (25:10,25:13,25:15)
21.01.18
59
TV Gladbeck II(H)
SC Union Lüdinghausen
0:3 (21:25,19:25,22:25)
21.01.18
60
USC Münster II(H)
Post Telekom SV Aachen II
3:0 (25:13,25:17,25:23)
27.01.18
61
Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)
SG Langenfeld
3:2 (25:10,25:17,25:27,18:25,15:12)
27.01.18
63
SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt(H)
TV Gladbeck II
3:0 (25:15,25:17,25:12)
27.01.18
64
FCJ Köln II(H)
TuS Herten
3:0 (26:24,25:15,25:18)
27.01.18
65
VC SFG Olpe(H)
VC Eintracht Geldern
1:3 (21:25,25:20,24:26,22:25)
28.01.18
62
SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)
USC Münster II
0:3 (14:25,13:25,20:25)
10.02.18
66
FCJ Köln II(H)
SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt
2:3 (20:25,25:21,25:20,23:25,15:17)
10.02.18
67
TuS Herten(H)
VC SFG Olpe
3:1 (14:25,25:16,25:13,25:20)
10.02.18
68
USC Münster II(H)
TV Gladbeck II
3:0 (25:21,25:13,25:13)
10.02.18
69
SG Langenfeld(H)
SC Union Lüdinghausen
0:3 (27:29,21:25,16:25)
10.02.18
70
VC Eintracht Geldern(H)
Post Telekom SV Aachen II
3:0 (25:15,26:24,25:15)
17.02.18
30
VC Eintracht Geldern(H)
SC Union Lüdinghausen
3:1 (20:25,25:18,25:18,25:11)
17.02.18
71
TV Gladbeck II(H)
SG Langenfeld
1:3 (15:25,25:19,20:25,16:25)
17.02.18
72
SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt(H)
USC Münster II
1:3 (20:25,20:25,25:20,18:25)
17.02.18
73
VC SFG Olpe(H)
FCJ Köln II
3:2 (25:18,25:17,24:26,18:25,15:10)
17.02.18
74
Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)
TuS Herten
2:3 (25:16,17:25,24:26,25:19,9:15)
24.02.18
76
VC SFG Olpe(H)
SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt
0:3 (21:25,18:25,23:25)
24.02.18
77
SG Langenfeld(H)
USC Münster II
1:3 (15:25,25:10,22:25,18:25)
24.02.18
78
VC Eintracht Geldern(H)
TV Gladbeck II
3:1 (25:17,24:26,25:17,25:19)
24.02.18
79
TuS Herten(H)
SC Union Lüdinghausen
3:0 (25:16,25:16,25:19)
24.02.18
80
FCJ Köln II(H)
Post Telekom SV Aachen II
3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:17)
03.03.18
81
SG Langenfeld(H)
SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt
3:1 (25:21,18:25,25:21,25:10)
03.03.18
85
USC Münster II(H)
VC Eintracht Geldern
3:1 (25:18,17:25,25:21,25:12)
04.03.18
82
Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)
VC SFG Olpe
2:3 (16:25,25:21,15:25,25:18,11:15)
04.03.18
83
SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)
FCJ Köln II
0:3 (17:25,23:25,17:25)
04.03.18
84
TV Gladbeck II(H)
TuS Herten
0:3 (22:25,22:25,11:25)
17.03.18
86
VC Eintracht Geldern(H)
SG Langenfeld
3:0 (25:18,25:16,25:23)
17.03.18
87
TuS Herten(H)
USC Münster II
0:3 (19:25,14:25,21:25)
17.03.18
88
FCJ Köln II(H)
TV Gladbeck II
3:0 (27:25,25:16,25:16)
17.03.18
89
VC SFG Olpe(H)
SC Union Lüdinghausen
0:3 (22:25,22:25,24:26)
17.03.18
90
SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt(H)
Post Telekom SV Aachen II
3:2 (25:21,27:29,25:14,20:25,16:14)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör