E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

Regionalliga West Männer (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
23.09.175Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld1:3 (23:25,25:22,20:25,18:25)
23.09.174VBC 69 Paderborn(H)TV Hörde II3:0 (26:24,25:21,25:17)
24.09.172Brühler TV(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee3:1 (28:26,35:33,22:25,25:23)
24.09.171VC 73 Freudenberg(H)VV Humann Essen II2:3 (25:19,23:25,25:23,22:25,11:15)
30.09.178SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen II3:1 (25:22,19:25,25:19,25:13)
30.09.179Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)VC 73 Freudenberg3:0 (25:21,25:22,26:24)
30.09.176TV Hörde II(H)SG SSF Fortuna Bonn3:2 (25:22,21:25,25:20,22:25,15:12)
30.09.1710VV Humann Essen II(H)VBC 69 Paderborn3:0 (25:13,25:15,25:21)
07.10.1712Brühler TV(H)TV Hörde II2:3 (27:25,27:25,20:25,16:25,10:15)
07.10.1713SG SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)VV Humann Essen II2:3 (26:24,25:22,23:25,17:25,10:15)
07.10.1714Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee3:1 (25:21,24:26,25:17,25:21)
08.10.1715Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)ART Düsseldorf2:3 (23:25,25:23,20:25,25:18,14:16)
08.10.1711VC 73 Freudenberg(H)VBC 69 Paderborn3:0 (25:14,25:23,25:21)
14.10.1717ART Düsseldorf(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld3:0 (25:17,25:23,25:18)
14.10.1718SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)VC 73 Freudenberg3:1 (26:24,19:25,27:25,25:16)
14.10.1716TV Hörde II(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen II1:3 (20:25,19:25,31:29,23:25)
14.10.1719VBC 69 Paderborn(H)SG SSF Fortuna Bonn3:1 (25:19,21:25,25:8,26:24)
15.10.1720VV Humann Essen II(H)Brühler TV3:1 (25:20,22:25,25:18,25:16)
21.10.1725Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)VV Humann Essen II3:2 (16:25,19:25,25:21,25:16,15:13)
21.10.1723SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)ART Düsseldorf1:3 (26:24,25:27,16:25,23:25)
21.10.1724Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)TV Hörde II3:1 (21:25,25:22,25:18,25:17)
21.10.1721VC 73 Freudenberg(H)SG SSF Fortuna Bonn3:1 (21:25,26:24,25:20,25:18)
22.10.1722Brühler TV(H)VBC 69 Paderborn3:2 (25:20,20:25,26:28,25:22,19:17)
11.11.1727ART Düsseldorf(H)VC 73 Freudenberg3:2 (28:26,21:25,24:26,25:22,15:12)
11.11.1728SG SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)Brühler TV0:3 (18:25,22:25,23:25)
11.11.1729VBC 69 Paderborn(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen II0:3 (20:25,17:25,18:25)
11.11.1730VV Humann Essen II(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld2:3 (16:25,26:24,25:21,16:25,13:15)
12.11.173SG SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)ART Düsseldorf0:3 (17:25,20:25,21:25)
12.11.1726TV Hörde II(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee3:2 (25:19,24:26,21:25,25:15,15:13)
18.11.1732ART Düsseldorf(H)TV Hörde II3:0 (25:21,25:12,25:21)
18.11.1735Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)SG SSF Fortuna Bonn3:1 (25:19,19:25,25:16,25:18)
18.11.1733SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)VV Humann Essen II3:1 (25:21,24:26,25:19,25:19)
18.11.1734Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)VBC 69 Paderborn2:3 (21:25,25:23,25:21,18:25,11:15)
19.11.1731VC 73 Freudenberg(H)Brühler TV3:0 (25:18,25:16,25:19)
25.11.1737Brühler TV(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen II3:0 (25:20,25:18,25:22)
25.11.1738SG SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld0:3 (14:25,15:25,20:25)
25.11.1739VBC 69 Paderborn(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee0:3 (20:25,23:25,24:26)
25.11.1736VC 73 Freudenberg(H)TV Hörde II3:0 (26:24,25:10,25:17)
25.11.1740VV Humann Essen II(H)ART Düsseldorf3:2 (19:25,17:25,25:22,26:24,15:13)
02.12.1763VC 73 Freudenberg(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee3:1 (23:25,25:19,25:19,25:23)
09.12.1743SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)SG SSF Fortuna Bonn3:0 (25:17,25:14,25:22)
09.12.1744Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)Brühler TV2:3 (14:25,25:19,20:25,25:10,13:15)
09.12.1741TV Hörde II(H)VV Humann Essen II2:3 (25:19,20:25,25:21,10:25,12:15)
16.12.1748ART Düsseldorf(H)SG SSF Fortuna Bonn3:0 (25:15,25:12,25:14)
16.12.1747SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)Brühler TV1:3 (23:25,17:25,25:20,23:25)
16.12.1750Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen II1:3 (26:24,21:25,19:25,17:25)
16.12.1749TV Hörde II(H)VBC 69 Paderborn3:2 (25:13,25:21,21:25,14:25,15:7)
16.12.1746VV Humann Essen II(H)VC 73 Freudenberg1:3 (20:25,25:22,21:25,18:25)
17.12.177ART Düsseldorf(H)Brühler TV3:1 (27:29,25:13,25:18,25:22)
14.01.1852Brühler TV(H)ART Düsseldorf0:3 (21:25,17:25,20:25)
14.01.1853Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee2:3 (23:25,25:12,25:23,18:25,12:15)
14.01.1851SG SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)TV Hörde II3:1 (18:25,25:13,25:22,27:25)
14.01.1855VBC 69 Paderborn(H)VV Humann Essen II1:3 (16:25,16:25,25:20,23:25)
14.01.1854VC 73 Freudenberg(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld0:3 (22:25,18:25,21:25)
21.01.1860ART Düsseldorf(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen II3:2 (25:20,15:25,25:17,23:25,15:10)
21.01.1859SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld3:1 (23:25,28:26,25:17,25:17)
21.01.1857TV Hörde II(H)Brühler TV0:3 (30:32,15:25,17:25)
21.01.1856VBC 69 Paderborn(H)VC 73 Freudenberg2:3 (13:25,25:22,26:24,24:26,14:16)
21.01.1858VV Humann Essen II(H)SG SSF Fortuna Bonn3:0 (25:18,28:26,25:21)
27.01.1861Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)TV Hörde II3:0 (25:17,25:14,25:21)
27.01.1864SG SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)VBC 69 Paderborn0:3 (20:25,20:25,21:25)
27.01.1862Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)ART Düsseldorf2:3 (23:25,25:23,12:25,25:21,7:15)
28.01.1865Brühler TV(H)VV Humann Essen II2:3 (25:17,20:25,25:23,18:25,11:15)
09.02.1845Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)VC 73 Freudenberg0:3 (9:25,21:25,22:25)
10.02.1866SG SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)VC 73 Freudenberg1:3 (17:25,18:25,28:26,17:25)
10.02.1869TV Hörde II(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld3:2 (18:25,25:22,25:20,23:25,15:11)
11.02.1868ART Düsseldorf(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee3:0 (25:17,25:20,25:14)
11.02.1867VBC 69 Paderborn(H)Brühler TV3:0 (25:21,25:18,25:20)
11.02.1870VV Humann Essen II(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen II2:3 (13:25,19:25,25:23,25:21,12:15)
17.02.1873Brühler TV(H)SG SSF Fortuna Bonn0:3 (20:25,20:25,20:25)
17.02.1871SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)TV Hörde II3:0 (25:18,25:14,25:17)
17.02.1875Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)VV Humann Essen II3:0 (25:14,29:27,25:19)
17.02.1872VC 73 Freudenberg(H)ART Düsseldorf0:3 (17:25,20:25,17:25)
24.02.1842ART Düsseldorf(H)VBC 69 Paderborn3:0 (25:22,25:17,25:23)
24.02.1880SG SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen II0:3 (17:25,19:25,10:25)
25.02.1876Brühler TV(H)VC 73 Freudenberg0:3 (18:25,16:25,13:25)
25.02.1877TV Hörde II(H)ART Düsseldorf1:3 (16:25,25:23,21:25,16:25)
25.02.1879VBC 69 Paderborn(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld3:2 (25:23,15:25,25:23,18:25,15:12)
25.02.1878VV Humann Essen II(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee3:1 (25:23,23:25,25:20,25:20)
03.03.1884SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)VBC 69 Paderborn3:1 (25:18,18:25,25:21,25:21)
03.03.1883Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)SG SSF Fortuna Bonn3:0 (25:15,25:17,25:10)
04.03.1885ART Düsseldorf(H)VV Humann Essen II2:3 (19:25,20:25,25:23,26:24,5:15)
04.03.1882Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)Brühler TV2:3 (25:15,23:25,25:23,14:25,10:15)
04.03.1881TV Hörde II(H)VC 73 Freudenberg0:3 (17:25,24:26,22:25)
16.03.1874Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)VBC 69 Paderborn3:2 (27:25,28:30,28:30,25:16,15:9)
17.03.1890VC 73 Freudenberg(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen II2:3 (25:18,25:23,17:25,20:25,12:15)
17.03.1886VV Humann Essen II(H)TV Hörde II3:0 (25:23,25:15,25:21)
18.03.1889Brühler TV(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld0:3 (20:25,21:25,22:25)
18.03.1888SG SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee3:1 (25:20,25:20,16:25,25:23)
18.03.1887VBC 69 Paderborn(H)ART Düsseldorf2:3 (25:19,25:17,13:25,20:25,10:15)



&

&