Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Regionalliga Süd-Ost Frauen (Saison 2018/2019)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 28.03.19 13:51
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
29.09.18
15:00
2001
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
0:3 (19:25,16:25,12:25)
29.09.18
18:30
2002
N.H.Young Volleys(H)
FTSV Straubing II
3:2 (16:25,25:19,19:25,25:19,15:10)
29.09.18
19:00
2003
SV Hahnbach(H)
TSV Sonthofen II
1:3 (25:20,19:25,20:25,20:25)
30.09.18
16:00
2004
VC Katzwang-Schwabach(H)
SV Esting
2:3 (20:25,25:22,26:24,19:25,11:15)
30.09.18
16:00
2005
TSV Unterhaching(H)
ballarinas Bamberg
3:2 (25:23,26:24,22:25,16:25,15:10)
07.10.18
13:00
2006
SV Esting(H)
ballarinas Bamberg
3:1 (25:20,18:25,25:14,25:15)
13.10.18
16:00
2007
TSV Sonthofen II(H)
FTSV Straubing II
3:1 (25:21,25:18,21:25,25:21)
13.10.18
16:00
2008
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
VC Katzwang-Schwabach
3:0 (25:21,25:13,25:18)
13.10.18
18:30
2009
N.H.Young Volleys(H)
SV Hahnbach
1:3 (19:25,19:25,25:16,14:25)
14.10.18
15:30
2010
ballarinas Bamberg(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
3:1 (25:17,25:21,19:25,25:19)
14.10.18
16:00
2011
SV Esting(H)
TSV Unterhaching
1:3 (25:16,19:25,22:25,12:25)
20.10.18
15:00
2012
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
VC Katzwang-Schwabach
0:3 (23:25,21:25,18:25)
20.10.18
18:30
2013
N.H.Young Volleys(H)
TSV Sonthofen II
1:3 (25:22,17:25,12:25,15:25)
20.10.18
19:00
2014
TSV Unterhaching(H)
SV Hahnbach
3:0 (25:19,25:22,25:17)
21.10.18
16:00
2015
VC Katzwang-Schwabach(H)
FTSV Straubing II
2:3 (25:13,22:25,25:12,14:25,11:15)
27.10.18
16:00
2016
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
TSV Unterhaching
3:0 (25:20,27:25,25:23)
27.10.18
20:00
2017
SV Hahnbach(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
3:1 (25:16,25:14,21:25,26:24)
28.10.18
15:00
2018
TSV Sonthofen II(H)
SV Esting
0:3 (20:25,13:25,22:25)
28.10.18
15:30
2019
ballarinas Bamberg(H)
N.H.Young Volleys
3:0 (25:15,25:21,25:15)
03.11.18
19:00
2020
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
FTSV Straubing II
3:1 (25:18,23:25,25:16,25:19)
03.11.18
20:00
2021
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
SV Esting
0:3 (21:25,17:25,22:25)
04.11.18
13:00
2022
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
SV Esting
3:0 (25:18,25:13,25:20)
10.11.18
16:00
2023
TSV Sonthofen II(H)
ballarinas Bamberg
3:1 (28:26,19:25,25:21,25:18)
11.11.18
13:00
2024
TSV Unterhaching(H)
N.H.Young Volleys
3:0 (25:14,25:21,25:7)
11.11.18
16:00
2025
FTSV Straubing II(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
3:1 (25:18,25:21,16:25,25:18)
17.11.18
15:00
2026
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
TSV Unterhaching
0:3 (21:25,16:25,14:25)
17.11.18
18:30
2027
N.H.Young Volleys(H)
SV Esting
3:2 (14:25,14:25,25:21,25:22,15:11)
17.11.18
19:00
2028
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
TSV Sonthofen II
3:2 (26:24,19:25,25:18,15:25,15:11)
18.11.18
15:00
2029
SV Hahnbach(H)
FTSV Straubing II
3:1 (26:28,25:23,25:23,26:24)
18.11.18
15:30
2030
ballarinas Bamberg(H)
VC Katzwang-Schwabach
3:2 (25:19,25:22,18:25,17:25,15:9)
24.11.18
16:00
2031
TSV Sonthofen II(H)
TSV Unterhaching
0:3 (20:25,23:25,20:25)
24.11.18
19:00
2032
SV Hahnbach(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
1:3 (25:19,19:25,21:25,15:25)
25.11.18
16:00
2033
FTSV Straubing II(H)
ballarinas Bamberg
3:1 (25:20,25:13,19:25,25:19)
25.11.18
16:00
2034
VC Katzwang-Schwabach(H)
N.H.Young Volleys
3:1 (21:25,26:24,25:15,25:21)
01.12.18
15:00
2035
FTSV Straubing II(H)
SV Esting
2:3 (25:13,25:18,21:25,24:26,11:15)
01.12.18
19:00
2036
TSV Unterhaching(H)
VC Katzwang-Schwabach
3:0 (25:15,25:19,25:8)
02.12.18
15:30
2037
ballarinas Bamberg(H)
SV Hahnbach
3:1 (25:27,25:19,25:18,25:23)
02.12.18
16:00
2038
N.H.Young Volleys(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
1:3 (22:25,25:27,25:21,19:25)
08.12.18
18:00
2039
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
N.H.Young Volleys
3:1 (25:20,19:25,25:22,25:21)
09.12.18
15:00
2040
SV Hahnbach(H)
SV Esting
3:2 (26:24,15:25,20:25,25:19,15:7)
09.12.18
16:00
2041
TSV Unterhaching(H)
FTSV Straubing II
1:3 (22:25,21:25,25:20,18:25)
09.12.18
16:00
2042
VC Katzwang-Schwabach(H)
TSV Sonthofen II
1:3 (25:22,17:25,20:25,21:25)
09.12.18
16:00
2043
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
ballarinas Bamberg
1:3 (17:25,25:22,18:25,11:25)
15.12.18
15:00
2044
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
TSV Sonthofen II
0:3 (20:25,14:25,21:25)
16.12.18
16:00
2045
VC Katzwang-Schwabach(H)
SV Hahnbach
3:2 (16:25,25:23,23:25,25:22,15:10)
12.01.19
15:00
2046
FTSV Straubing II(H)
N.H.Young Volleys
3:0 (26:24,25:19,25:14)
12.01.19
16:00
2047
TSV Sonthofen II(H)
SV Hahnbach
0:3 (24:26,22:25,25:27)
13.01.19
12:30
2048
ballarinas Bamberg(H)
TSV Unterhaching
0:3 (20:25,17:25,20:25)
19.01.19
15:00
2049
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
ballarinas Bamberg
0:3 (14:25,13:25,24:26)
19.01.19
17:00
2050
FTSV Straubing II(H)
TSV Sonthofen II
1:3 (21:25,26:28,27:25,19:25)
19.01.19
19:00
2051
SV Hahnbach(H)
N.H.Young Volleys
3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:19)
19.01.19
19:30
2052
VC Katzwang-Schwabach(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
2:3 (21:25,26:24,25:14,14:25,11:15)
20.01.19
15:00
2053
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
3:0 (25:22,25:13,25:20)
20.01.19
16:00
2054
TSV Unterhaching(H)
SV Esting
3:1 (25:19,23:25,25:16,25:15)
26.01.19
15:00
2055
FTSV Straubing II(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
1:3 (20:25,25:13,22:25,18:25)
26.01.19
16:00
2056
TSV Sonthofen II(H)
N.H.Young Volleys
3:0 (25:20,25:17,25:12)
27.01.19
12:30
2057
ballarinas Bamberg(H)
SV Esting
3:2 (28:26,25:16,21:25,23:25,19:17)
27.01.19
15:00
2058
SV Hahnbach(H)
TSV Unterhaching
2:3 (22:25,24:26,25:22,25:21,17:19)
27.01.19
16:00
2059
VC Katzwang-Schwabach(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
3:1 (21:25,25:13,25:22,25:18)
02.02.19
15:00
2060
FTSV Straubing II(H)
VC Katzwang-Schwabach
3:0 (25:22,25:22,28:26)
02.02.19
15:00
2061
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
SV Hahnbach
1:3 (17:25,14:25,25:22,24:26)
02.02.19
17:00
2062
SV Esting(H)
TSV Sonthofen II
3:1 (24:26,25:11,25:23,25:18)
02.02.19
18:30
2063
N.H.Young Volleys(H)
ballarinas Bamberg
3:0 (25:20,25:21,25:12)
03.02.19
16:00
2064
TSV Unterhaching(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
3:2 (25:11,19:25,21:25,25:18,15:12)
09.02.19
16:00
2069
ballarinas Bamberg(H)
TSV Sonthofen II
3:2 (23:25,25:14,25:22,12:25,15:10)
09.02.19
18:30
2065
N.H.Young Volleys(H)
TSV Unterhaching
0:3 (16:25,24:26,19:25)
09.02.19
19:00
2066
SV Hahnbach(H)
VC Katzwang-Schwabach
3:0 (25:13,26:24,25:23)
09.02.19
20:00
2067
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
FTSV Straubing II
0:3 (15:25,20:25,6:25)
10.02.19
15:00
2068
SV Esting(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
3:1 (29:27,22:25,25:19,29:27)
16.02.19
19:00
2070
TSV Unterhaching(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
3:0 (25:10,25:19,25:16)
16.02.19
19:30
2071
VC Katzwang-Schwabach(H)
ballarinas Bamberg
0:3 (21:25,19:25,16:25)
17.02.19
13:00
2072
SV Esting(H)
N.H.Young Volleys
3:0 (25:22,25:19,25:17)
24.02.19
16:00
2073
SV Esting(H)
VC Katzwang-Schwabach
3:0 (25:15,25:20,25:19)
02.03.19
15:00
2074
FTSV Straubing II(H)
SV Hahnbach
3:2 (28:26,15:25,21:25,25:20,15:12)
02.03.19
16:00
2075
TSV Sonthofen II(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
3:0 (25:12,25:21,25:11)
09.03.19
16:00
2076
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
SV Hahnbach
3:2 (25:19,25:12,24:26,22:25,15:11)
09.03.19
18:30
2077
N.H.Young Volleys(H)
VC Katzwang-Schwabach
3:0 (25:20,25:19,25:13)
09.03.19
19:00
2078
TSV Unterhaching(H)
TSV Sonthofen II
3:1 (25:16,25:22,22:25,25:14)
10.03.19
13:00
2079
SV Esting(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
3:0 (25:23,25:18,25:18)
10.03.19
15:30
2080
ballarinas Bamberg(H)
FTSV Straubing II
3:2 (25:13,25:22,17:25,21:25,19:17)
17.03.19
15:00
2081
SV Esting(H)
FTSV Straubing II
3:2 (22:25,21:25,25:20,25:20,16:14)
17.03.19
15:00
2082
TSV Sonthofen II(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
3:0 (25:13,25:12,25:19)
17.03.19
15:00
2083
SV Hahnbach(H)
ballarinas Bamberg
3:2 (26:28,27:29,28:26,25:21,15:10)
17.03.19
16:00
2084
VC Katzwang-Schwabach(H)
TSV Unterhaching
1:3 (25:22,23:25,17:25,15:25)
17.03.19
16:00
2085
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
N.H.Young Volleys
0:3 (22:25,16:25,17:25)
23.03.19
14:30
2086
FTSV Straubing II(H)
TSV Unterhaching
1:3 (25:20,20:25,16:25,15:25)
23.03.19
16:00
2087
TSV Sonthofen II(H)
VC Katzwang-Schwabach
2:3 (25:16,25:18,20:25,16:25,13:15)
23.03.19
18:30
2088
N.H.Young Volleys(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
3:0 (25:19,25:14,25:20)
24.03.19
15:00
2089
SV Esting(H)
SV Hahnbach
1:3 (25:23,21:25,22:25,22:25)
24.03.19
15:30
2090
ballarinas Bamberg(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
3:1 (25:19,20:25,25:23,25:20)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör