E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

3. Liga Ost Männer (Saison 2018/2019)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
15.09.1815:008005VSV Jena(H)VC Zschopau2:3 (25:17,25:17,22:25,16:25,12:15)
15.09.1819:008002TSV 1861 Deggendorf(H)TSV Eibelstadt1:3 (20:25,22:25,25:15,21:25)
15.09.1819:308004TSV Niederviehbach(H)TSV Friedberg0:3 (18:25,23:25,19:25)
15.09.1820:008001GSVE Delitzsch(H)VC Dresden3:2 (22:25,25:14,25:23,23:25,21:19)
22.09.1819:008007VC Zschopau(H)TSV Niederviehbach3:0 (25:19,25:22,25:21)
22.09.1819:008010TSV Eibelstadt(H)L.E. Volleys3:1 (25:22,25:21,21:25,30:28)
22.09.1820:008008TSV Friedberg(H)MTV München3:1 (19:25,25:18,25:14,25:17)
22.09.1820:008012VC Dresden(H)VSV Jena3:0 (25:17,25:23,25:16)
29.09.1819:008014TSV 1861 Deggendorf(H)TSV Friedberg0:3 (22:25,23:25,19:25)
29.09.1819:008017SV-DJK Taufkirchen(H)TSV Eibelstadt2:3 (20:25,25:21,16:25,25:19,13:15)
29.09.1819:008018L.E. Volleys(H)ASV Dachau3:1 (22:25,25:22,25:16,25:21)
29.09.1819:308015MTV München(H)VC Zschopau3:2 (24:26,25:27,25:19,25:21,15:12)
29.09.1819:308016TSV Niederviehbach(H)VC Dresden0:3 (19:25,27:29,32:34)
29.09.1820:008013GSVE Delitzsch(H)VSV Jena3:0 (25:23,25:20,25:18)
30.09.1812:308085TSV 1861 Deggendorf(H)VC Zschopau3:1 (25:20,20:25,25:22,25:17)
06.10.1819:008023VSV Jena(H)TSV Niederviehbach2:3 (25:15,14:25,25:15,23:25,6:15)
06.10.1820:008009ASV Dachau(H)TSV 1861 Deggendorf1:3 (19:25,25:20,20:25,22:25)
06.10.1820:008020TSV Friedberg(H)L.E. Volleys3:0 (25:23,27:25,25:19)
06.10.1820:008024VC Dresden(H)MTV München2:3 (22:25,23:25,25:23,25:17,10:15)
13.10.1819:008026TSV 1861 Deggendorf(H)VC Dresden2:3 (25:16,23:25,29:31,25:17,12:15)
13.10.1819:008028TSV Eibelstadt(H)ASV Dachau2:3 (18:25,25:19,20:25,29:27,14:16)
13.10.1819:008029SV-DJK Taufkirchen(H)TSV Friedberg2:3 (18:25,25:22,15:25,29:27,11:15)
13.10.1819:008030L.E. Volleys(H)VC Zschopau3:2 (25:22,23:25,20:25,25:23,15:12)
13.10.1820:008025GSVE Delitzsch(H)TSV Niederviehbach3:0 (25:20,25:16,25:23)
13.10.1820:008027MTV München(H)VSV Jena3:2 (25:22,25:15,18:25,22:25,17:15)
20.10.1819:308034TSV Niederviehbach(H)MTV München2:3 (19:25,25:23,25:13,21:25,12:15)
20.10.1820:008032TSV Friedberg(H)TSV Eibelstadt2:3 (25:15,25:21,23:25,26:28,12:15)
20.10.1820:008033ASV Dachau(H)GSVE Delitzsch0:3 (25:27,21:25,14:25)
21.10.1814:308003MTV München(H)ASV Dachau0:3 (19:25,22:25,22:25)
27.10.1819:008038TSV 1861 Deggendorf(H)TSV Niederviehbach0:3 (26:28,22:25,25:27)
27.10.1819:008040TSV Eibelstadt(H)VC Zschopau2:3 (17:25,25:20,29:27,16:25,14:16)
27.10.1819:008042L.E. Volleys(H)VSV Jena3:0 (25:22,25:16,28:26)
27.10.1820:008107VC Dresden(H)SV-DJK Taufkirchen3:2 (25:16,22:25,25:21,22:25,15:10)
28.10.1816:008039ASV Dachau(H)TSV Friedberg2:3 (21:25,28:26,25:20,26:28,11:15)
03.11.1819:008043VC Zschopau(H)ASV Dachau2:3 (25:16,23:25,21:25,25:19,13:15)
03.11.1819:008047VSV Jena(H)SV-DJK Taufkirchen1:3 (16:25,22:25,25:15,24:26)
03.11.1819:308045MTV München(H)TSV 1861 Deggendorf2:3 (18:25,25:21,25:20,23:25,12:15)
03.11.1819:308046TSV Niederviehbach(H)L.E. Volleys1:3 (14:25,23:25,30:28,18:25)
03.11.1820:008048VC Dresden(H)TSV Eibelstadt3:1 (25:16,25:14,22:25,25:12)
04.11.1815:008031VC Zschopau(H)SV-DJK Taufkirchen3:2 (21:25,28:30,25:16,25:11,15:11)
04.11.1815:008044TSV Friedberg(H)GSVE Delitzsch0:3 (23:25,22:25,27:29)
10.11.1819:008053SV-DJK Taufkirchen(H)TSV Niederviehbach0:3 (25:27,15:25,23:25)
10.11.1819:008054L.E. Volleys(H)MTV München3:0 (25:19,25:21,25:18)
10.11.1820:008050TSV Friedberg(H)VC Zschopau3:1 (18:25,25:20,25:16,25:20)
10.11.1820:008051ASV Dachau(H)VC Dresden0:3 (18:25,22:25,21:25)
11.11.1815:008037GSVE Delitzsch(H)MTV München3:0 (25:20,25:19,32:30)
11.11.1816:008052TSV Eibelstadt(H)VSV Jena3:1 (24:26,25:15,25:19,25:22)
17.11.1820:008049GSVE Delitzsch(H)TSV 1861 Deggendorf3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:16)
18.11.1814:008035VSV Jena(H)TSV 1861 Deggendorf0:3 (24:26,23:25,18:25)
21.11.1818:308036VC Dresden(H)L.E. Volleys2:3 (24:26,25:23,13:25,26:24,12:15)
24.11.1819:008056TSV 1861 Deggendorf(H)L.E. Volleys3:2 (15:25,26:24,25:23,16:25,15:8)
24.11.1820:008055GSVE Delitzsch(H)VC Zschopau3:1 (22:25,25:15,25:15,25:13)
24.11.1820:008057MTV München(H)SV-DJK Taufkirchen2:3 (25:23,27:25,24:26,20:25,10:15)
24.11.1820:008060VC Dresden(H)TSV Friedberg3:0 (25:20,25:21,25:22)
25.11.1814:008059VSV Jena(H)ASV Dachau2:3 (17:25,19:25,25:22,25:19,13:15)
25.11.1815:008058TSV Niederviehbach(H)TSV Eibelstadt1:3 (24:26,23:25,25:20,12:25)
01.12.1819:008061VC Zschopau(H)VC Dresden3:2 (25:22,18:25,22:25,25:20,15:10)
01.12.1819:008064TSV Eibelstadt(H)MTV München3:1 (25:22,25:21,22:25,27:25)
01.12.1819:008065SV-DJK Taufkirchen(H)TSV 1861 Deggendorf2:3 (29:27,25:22,15:25,20:25,7:15)
01.12.1819:008066L.E. Volleys(H)GSVE Delitzsch3:2 (25:10,25:27,25:23,14:25,16:14)
01.12.1820:008062TSV Friedberg(H)VSV Jena0:3 (20:25,21:25,19:25)
01.12.1820:008063ASV Dachau(H)TSV Niederviehbach1:3 (25:18,22:25,17:25,20:25)
08.12.1819:008006L.E. Volleys(H)SV-DJK Taufkirchen3:0 (25:22,25:21,25:16)
09.12.1815:008077GSVE Delitzsch(H)SV-DJK Taufkirchen3:0 (25:19,25:23,32:30)
15.12.1819:008079VSV Jena(H)GSVE Delitzsch2:3 (25:20,26:28,25:22,21:25,12:15)
15.12.1819:008080TSV Friedberg(H)TSV 1861 Deggendorf2:3 (25:17,16:25,22:25,25:20,5:15)
15.12.1819:008081VC Zschopau(H)MTV München3:2 (21:25,25:20,25:21,20:25,15:10)
15.12.1820:008021ASV Dachau(H)SV-DJK Taufkirchen3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:14)
15.12.1820:008082VC Dresden(H)TSV Niederviehbach3:0 (25:21,25:15,25:16)
12.01.1919:008086L.E. Volleys(H)TSV Friedberg3:0 (27:25,25:20,25:19)
12.01.1919:308089TSV Niederviehbach(H)VSV Jena3:1 (26:24,25:21,26:28,26:24)
12.01.1919:308090MTV München(H)VC Dresden1:3 (18:25,25:21,21:25,19:25)
12.01.1920:008088GSVE Delitzsch(H)TSV Eibelstadt3:0 (25:18,25:23,25:17)
13.01.1916:008125ASV Dachau(H)VSV Jena3:1 (25:23,25:16,23:25,25:19)
19.01.1919:008093VSV Jena(H)MTV München1:3 (25:21,18:25,23:25,20:25)
19.01.1919:008096VC Zschopau(H)L.E. Volleys2:3 (12:25,25:23,21:25,25:22,11:15)
19.01.1919:308091TSV Niederviehbach(H)GSVE Delitzsch0:3 (22:25,23:25,20:25)
19.01.1920:008092VC Dresden(H)TSV 1861 Deggendorf3:2 (25:16,25:22,18:25,29:31,15:11)
19.01.1920:008094ASV Dachau(H)TSV Eibelstadt3:2 (25:18,25:18,21:25,17:25,16:14)
19.01.1920:008095TSV Friedberg(H)SV-DJK Taufkirchen3:0 (25:16,25:19,25:20)
20.01.1912:308019VC Zschopau(H)TSV 1861 Deggendorf0:3 (20:25,21:25,17:25)
26.01.1919:008098TSV Eibelstadt(H)TSV Friedberg2:3 (25:21,26:24,20:25,11:25,12:15)
26.01.1919:008102L.E. Volleys(H)VC Dresden3:2 (25:21,23:25,25:15,25:27,15:13)
26.01.1919:308100MTV München(H)TSV Niederviehbach2:3 (23:25,25:21,25:23,20:25,12:15)
26.01.1920:008099GSVE Delitzsch(H)ASV Dachau3:0 (25:20,25:18,25:16)
02.02.1919:008041SV-DJK Taufkirchen(H)VC Dresden1:3 (25:22,23:25,16:25,18:25)
02.02.1919:008106VC Zschopau(H)TSV Eibelstadt3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:21)
02.02.1919:008115TSV 1861 Deggendorf(H)GSVE Delitzsch3:0 (25:23,25:23,30:28)
03.02.1914:008108VSV Jena(H)L.E. Volleys0:3 (23:25,13:25,19:25)
03.02.1916:008104TSV Niederviehbach(H)TSV 1861 Deggendorf0:3 (22:25,28:30,14:25)
03.02.1916:008105TSV Friedberg(H)ASV Dachau3:0 (25:19,25:20,25:19)
09.02.1919:008068TSV Eibelstadt(H)TSV 1861 Deggendorf2:3 (22:25,21:25,25:19,25:22,12:15)
09.02.1919:308073TSV Niederviehbach(H)VC Zschopau3:1 (19:25,25:19,25:20,25:18)
09.02.1919:308103MTV München(H)GSVE Delitzsch0:3 (21:25,30:32,20:25)
09.02.1920:008084ASV Dachau(H)L.E. Volleys1:3 (18:25,23:25,25:20,23:25)
16.02.1919:008111TSV 1861 Deggendorf(H)MTV München3:1 (23:25,25:14,25:23,25:21)
16.02.1919:008113SV-DJK Taufkirchen(H)VSV Jena3:1 (25:18,24:26,25:21,25:18)
16.02.1919:008114TSV Eibelstadt(H)VC Dresden0:3 (19:25,23:25,21:25)
16.02.1920:008109ASV Dachau(H)VC Zschopau3:0 (25:16,25:15,25:13)
16.02.1920:008110GSVE Delitzsch(H)TSV Friedberg3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:19)
17.02.1915:008097SV-DJK Taufkirchen(H)VC Zschopau0:3 (22:25,20:25,21:25)
17.02.1915:008101TSV 1861 Deggendorf(H)VSV Jena3:2 (25:19,25:22,20:25,23:25,15:9)
23.02.1919:008122L.E. Volleys(H)TSV 1861 Deggendorf3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:23)
24.02.1916:008083TSV Eibelstadt(H)SV-DJK Taufkirchen3:0 (25:22,25:23,25:16)
02.03.1918:008119TSV Niederviehbach(H)SV-DJK Taufkirchen3:2 (24:26,25:15,25:19,23:25,15:9)
02.03.1919:008116VC Zschopau(H)TSV Friedberg3:1 (25:18,23:25,25:18,25:17)
02.03.1919:008118VSV Jena(H)TSV Eibelstadt1:3 (23:25,25:20,23:25,22:25)
02.03.1919:308120MTV München(H)L.E. Volleys0:3 (20:25,20:25,19:25)
02.03.1920:008117VC Dresden(H)ASV Dachau3:0 (25:23,25:18,26:24)
09.03.1919:008121VC Zschopau(H)GSVE Delitzsch1:3 (22:25,18:25,25:19,17:25)
09.03.1919:008123SV-DJK Taufkirchen(H)MTV München0:3 (21:25,23:25,20:25)
09.03.1919:008124TSV Eibelstadt(H)TSV Niederviehbach3:2 (30:28,25:15,15:25,18:25,15:11)
10.03.1915:008126TSV Friedberg(H)VC Dresden1:3 (19:25,28:26,14:25,21:25)
16.03.1914:008128VSV Jena(H)TSV Friedberg0:3 (21:25,18:25,15:25)
16.03.1919:008131TSV 1861 Deggendorf(H)SV-DJK Taufkirchen2:3 (25:16,25:16,23:25,21:25,14:16)
16.03.1919:308129TSV Niederviehbach(H)ASV Dachau2:3 (20:25,25:22,22:25,25:17,11:15)
16.03.1919:308130MTV München(H)TSV Eibelstadt3:1 (26:28,25:23,25:21,27:25)
16.03.1920:008127VC Dresden(H)VC Zschopau3:2 (25:20,25:14,22:25,22:25,15:11)
16.03.1920:008132GSVE Delitzsch(H)L.E. Volleys3:1 (25:19,20:25,25:23,25:22)
17.03.1918:008069ASV Dachau(H)MTV München2:3 (25:18,21:25,29:31,25:14,10:15)
23.03.1919:008071VC Zschopau(H)VSV Jena0:3 (17:25,17:25,24:26)
23.03.1919:008072SV-DJK Taufkirchen(H)L.E. Volleys3:1 (25:16,19:25,25:23,25:22)
23.03.1920:008067VC Dresden(H)GSVE Delitzsch2:3 (18:25,25:18,25:23,24:26,13:15)
23.03.1920:008070TSV Friedberg(H)TSV Niederviehbach1:3 (25:23,27:29,21:25,22:25)
23.03.1920:008075TSV 1861 Deggendorf(H)ASV Dachau3:0 (25:20,25:17,25:19)
29.03.1920:008087SV-DJK Taufkirchen(H)ASV Dachau2:3 (15:25,13:25,26:24,25:23,16:18)
30.03.1919:008022TSV Eibelstadt(H)GSVE Delitzsch2:3 (25:21,18:25,25:19,14:25,12:15)
30.03.1919:008112L.E. Volleys(H)TSV Niederviehbach3:2 (20:25,25:18,21:25,25:20,15:9)
06.04.1919:008011SV-DJK Taufkirchen(H)GSVE Delitzsch1:3 (22:25,25:19,22:25,14:25)
06.04.1919:008076L.E. Volleys(H)TSV Eibelstadt3:1 (25:17,15:25,25:19,25:23)
06.04.1919:008078VSV Jena(H)VC Dresden1:3 (14:25,18:25,25:20,18:25)
06.04.1919:308074MTV München(H)TSV Friedberg2:3 (25:11,25:20,21:25,15:25,12:15)



&

&