E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

3. Liga Nord Männer (Saison 2018/2019)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
15.09.1816:002005Kieler TV 2(H)Oststeinbeker SV3:0 (28:26,25:11,25:19)
15.09.1819:002002TSGL Schöneiche(H)VfL Pinneberg3:1 (25:12,25:18,19:25,25:20)
15.09.1819:002006VfK Südwest Berlin(H)VCO Berlin 20:3 (19:25,23:25,15:25)
15.09.1819:302004Eimsbütteler TV(H)TKC Wriezen2:3 (25:20,25:13,16:25,19:25,11:15)
16.09.1816:002003SV Preußen Berlin(H)SC Potsdam1:3 (25:22,22:25,20:25,16:25)
22.09.1816:002010VfL Pinneberg(H)VfK Südwest Berlin3:0 (25:23,25:10,25:15)
22.09.1818:002009SC Potsdam(H)TSGL Schöneiche3:0 (25:19,25:22,25:21)
22.09.1818:302012PSV Neustrelitz(H)Kieler TV 23:0 (25:15,25:21,25:16)
22.09.1819:002007Oststeinbeker SV(H)Eimsbütteler TV0:3 (19:25,24:26,20:25)
22.09.1819:302008TKC Wriezen(H)SV Preußen Berlin0:3 (24:26,12:25,21:25)
29.09.1815:002017VCO Berlin 2(H)VfL Pinneberg3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:17)
29.09.1819:002014TSGL Schöneiche(H)TKC Wriezen3:1 (25:22,25:20,23:25,25:21)
29.09.1819:002018VfK Südwest Berlin(H)SC Potsdam1:3 (25:20,15:25,19:25,23:25)
29.09.1819:302016Eimsbütteler TV(H)PSV Neustrelitz2:3 (15:25,25:23,25:19,23:25,13:15)
30.09.1816:002015SV Preußen Berlin(H)Oststeinbeker SV3:0 (25:16,25:13,25:8)
06.10.1818:002021SC Potsdam(H)VCO Berlin 23:1 (25:23,20:25,25:22,25:23)
06.10.1818:302024PSV Neustrelitz(H)SV Preußen Berlin3:2 (25:18,20:25,25:23,20:25,16:14)
06.10.1819:002019Oststeinbeker SV(H)TSGL Schöneiche1:3 (21:25,25:18,18:25,17:25)
06.10.1819:302020TKC Wriezen(H)VfK Südwest Berlin3:2 (13:25,31:33,25:18,25:19,15:11)
13.10.1812:002029VCO Berlin 2(H)TKC Wriezen3:0 (25:17,25:12,25:18)
13.10.1816:002028VfL Pinneberg(H)SC Potsdam3:0 (25:20,25:23,25:21)
13.10.1819:002026TSGL Schöneiche(H)PSV Neustrelitz3:2 (25:17,21:25,25:21,20:25,21:19)
13.10.1819:002030VfK Südwest Berlin(H)Oststeinbeker SV3:1 (25:21,25:19,28:30,25:17)
14.10.1816:002027SV Preußen Berlin(H)Kieler TV 23:0 (25:16,25:14,25:16)
20.10.1816:002035Kieler TV 2(H)TSGL Schöneiche2:3 (25:22,20:25,30:28,16:25,13:15)
20.10.1818:302036PSV Neustrelitz(H)VfK Südwest Berlin3:0 (25:18,25:21,25:19)
20.10.1819:002031Oststeinbeker SV(H)VCO Berlin 20:3 (22:25,21:25,19:25)
20.10.1819:302032TKC Wriezen(H)VfL Pinneberg2:3 (25:19,22:25,23:25,32:30,10:15)
20.10.1819:302034Eimsbütteler TV(H)SV Preußen Berlin0:3 (22:25,22:25,25:27)
27.10.1815:002041VCO Berlin 2(H)PSV Neustrelitz1:3 (20:25,21:25,25:18,19:25)
27.10.1816:002040VfL Pinneberg(H)Oststeinbeker SV3:0 (25:21,25:23,25:19)
27.10.1818:002039SC Potsdam(H)TKC Wriezen3:1 (25:19,25:14,25:27,25:23)
27.10.1819:002038TSGL Schöneiche(H)Eimsbütteler TV3:0 (25:21,25:16,25:12)
27.10.1819:002042VfK Südwest Berlin(H)Kieler TV 23:0 (25:16,25:20,25:9)
03.11.1818:302048PSV Neustrelitz(H)VfL Pinneberg3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:19)
03.11.1819:002043Oststeinbeker SV(H)SC Potsdam1:3 (25:18,22:25,13:25,15:25)
03.11.1820:002047Kieler TV 2(H)VCO Berlin 21:3 (15:25,25:22,9:25,21:25)
04.11.1814:002046Eimsbütteler TV(H)VfK Südwest Berlin1:3 (25:23,19:25,22:25,20:25)
04.11.1816:002045SV Preußen Berlin(H)TSGL Schöneiche3:2 (25:18,17:25,20:25,25:16,15:13)
10.11.1813:002053VCO Berlin 2(H)Eimsbütteler TV3:1 (22:25,25:23,25:16,25:17)
10.11.1816:002052VfL Pinneberg(H)Kieler TV 23:0 (25:15,25:21,25:22)
10.11.1818:002051SC Potsdam(H)PSV Neustrelitz3:0 (25:19,25:20,25:23)
10.11.1819:002054VfK Südwest Berlin(H)SV Preußen Berlin1:3 (13:25,20:25,25:21,13:25)
10.11.1819:302050TKC Wriezen(H)Oststeinbeker SV3:1 (25:20,25:21,25:27,25:12)
24.11.1816:002059Kieler TV 2(H)SC Potsdam1:3 (21:25,22:25,25:20,19:25)
24.11.1818:302060PSV Neustrelitz(H)TKC Wriezen3:1 (25:20,25:16,24:26,25:18)
24.11.1819:002056TSGL Schöneiche(H)VfK Südwest Berlin3:0 (25:18,25:15,25:16)
24.11.1819:302058Eimsbütteler TV(H)VfL Pinneberg3:0 (25:21,25:16,26:24)
25.11.1816:002057SV Preußen Berlin(H)VCO Berlin 20:3 (25:27,15:25,12:25)
01.12.1813:002065VCO Berlin 2(H)TSGL Schöneiche3:0 (25:16,25:21,25:14)
01.12.1815:002063SC Potsdam(H)Eimsbütteler TV3:1 (25:19,19:25,25:23,25:20)
01.12.1816:002064VfL Pinneberg(H)SV Preußen Berlin3:1 (30:28,25:15,24:26,25:21)
01.12.1819:002061Oststeinbeker SV(H)PSV Neustrelitz1:3 (16:25,16:25,25:20,25:27)
01.12.1819:302062TKC Wriezen(H)Kieler TV 23:2 (20:25,25:23,18:25,25:21,15:5)
08.12.1816:002023Kieler TV 2(H)Eimsbütteler TV0:3 (18:25,25:27,23:25)
15.12.1818:002084SC Potsdam(H)VfK Südwest Berlin2:3 (27:25,25:21,8:25,23:25,14:16)
15.12.1818:302082PSV Neustrelitz(H)Eimsbütteler TV3:2 (18:25,25:22,21:25,25:23,15:10)
15.12.1819:002081Oststeinbeker SV(H)SV Preußen Berlin1:3 (17:25,26:24,19:25,20:25)
15.12.1819:302080TKC Wriezen(H)TSGL Schöneiche0:3 (21:25,19:25,21:25)
16.12.1816:002083VfL Pinneberg(H)VCO Berlin 20:3 (21:25,22:25,17:25)
12.01.1919:002085TSGL Schöneiche(H)Oststeinbeker SV3:1 (26:28,25:14,25:22,25:13)
12.01.1919:002086VfK Südwest Berlin(H)TKC Wriezen1:3 (24:26,18:25,25:13,20:25)
12.01.1919:302089Eimsbütteler TV(H)Kieler TV 23:0 (25:17,25:16,25:13)
13.01.1915:002087VCO Berlin 2(H)SC Potsdam3:2 (25:19,25:22,23:25,24:26,15:10)
13.01.1916:002090SV Preußen Berlin(H)PSV Neustrelitz3:0 (29:27,25:20,25:21)
19.01.1916:002093Kieler TV 2(H)SV Preußen Berlin1:3 (25:22,22:25,18:25,23:25)
19.01.1918:002094SC Potsdam(H)VfL Pinneberg1:3 (25:20,27:29,23:25,20:25)
19.01.1918:302092PSV Neustrelitz(H)TSGL Schöneiche3:0 (27:25,25:16,26:24)
19.01.1919:002096Oststeinbeker SV(H)VfK Südwest Berlin3:0 (25:19,25:22,26:24)
19.01.1919:302095TKC Wriezen(H)VCO Berlin 23:0 (25:19,25:23,25:15)
26.01.1916:002098VfL Pinneberg(H)TKC Wriezen3:0 (25:19,27:25,25:18)
26.01.1919:002101TSGL Schöneiche(H)Kieler TV 23:0 (25:14,25:12,25:21)
26.01.1919:002102VfK Südwest Berlin(H)PSV Neustrelitz0:3 (20:25,20:25,20:25)
27.01.1913:002097VCO Berlin 2(H)Oststeinbeker SV3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:11)
27.01.1916:002100SV Preußen Berlin(H)Eimsbütteler TV3:2 (25:20,19:25,19:25,26:24,15:13)
02.02.1916:002108Kieler TV 2(H)VfK Südwest Berlin1:3 (20:25,14:25,25:23,22:25)
02.02.1918:302107PSV Neustrelitz(H)VCO Berlin 23:1 (25:23,21:25,25:20,25:22)
02.02.1919:002106Oststeinbeker SV(H)VfL Pinneberg1:3 (23:25,16:25,28:26,26:28)
02.02.1919:302104Eimsbütteler TV(H)TSGL Schöneiche3:1 (22:25,25:21,25:20,26:24)
02.02.1919:302105TKC Wriezen(H)SC Potsdam3:1 (25:15,14:25,25:22,25:15)
16.02.1913:002113VCO Berlin 2(H)Kieler TV 23:0 (25:12,25:18,25:15)
16.02.1916:002114VfL Pinneberg(H)PSV Neustrelitz3:1 (25:20,30:28,20:25,25:17)
16.02.1918:002109SC Potsdam(H)Oststeinbeker SV3:0 (25:14,27:25,25:18)
16.02.1919:002111TSGL Schöneiche(H)SV Preußen Berlin3:2 (27:25,25:21,26:28,21:25,15:13)
16.02.1919:002112VfK Südwest Berlin(H)Eimsbütteler TV0:3 (20:25,17:25,16:25)
02.03.1916:002118Kieler TV 2(H)VfL Pinneberg0:3 (23:25,13:25,13:25)
02.03.1919:002116Oststeinbeker SV(H)TKC Wriezen1:3 (19:25,25:20,22:25,24:26)
02.03.1919:302119Eimsbütteler TV(H)VCO Berlin 22:3 (21:25,25:19,22:25,25:21,10:15)
03.03.1914:002117PSV Neustrelitz(H)SC Potsdam3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:23)
03.03.1916:002120SV Preußen Berlin(H)VfK Südwest Berlin3:0 (25:16,25:15,25:20)
09.03.1916:002124VfL Pinneberg(H)Eimsbütteler TV0:3 (15:25,22:25,24:26)
09.03.1918:002125SC Potsdam(H)Kieler TV 23:2 (24:26,25:18,25:20,30:32,15:11)
09.03.1919:002122VfK Südwest Berlin(H)TSGL Schöneiche0:3 (22:25,16:25,23:25)
09.03.1919:302126TKC Wriezen(H)PSV Neustrelitz0:3 (19:25,15:25,23:25)
10.03.1912:002123VCO Berlin 2(H)SV Preußen Berlin3:0 (25:20,30:28,25:13)
16.03.1918:302127PSV Neustrelitz(H)Oststeinbeker SV3:0 (25:18,25:16,25:16)
16.03.1919:002131TSGL Schöneiche(H)VCO Berlin 23:0 (25:19,25:18,25:22)
16.03.1919:302129Eimsbütteler TV(H)SC Potsdam1:3 (12:25,25:19,19:25,24:26)
16.03.1920:002128Kieler TV 2(H)TKC Wriezen1:3 (23:25,20:25,25:22,16:25)
17.03.1916:002130SV Preußen Berlin(H)VfL Pinneberg0:3 (21:25,14:25,18:25)
23.03.1915:002072VCO Berlin 2(H)VfK Südwest BerlinInfos zum Spiel📅
23.03.1916:002068VfL Pinneberg(H)TSGL SchöneicheInfos zum Spiel📅
23.03.1919:002069SC Potsdam(H)SV Preußen BerlinInfos zum Spiel📅
23.03.1919:002071Oststeinbeker SV(H)Kieler TV 2Infos zum Spiel📅
23.03.1919:302070TKC Wriezen(H)Eimsbütteler TVInfos zum Spiel📅
06.04.1918:002073Eimsbütteler TV(H)Oststeinbeker SVInfos zum Spiel📅
06.04.1918:002074SV Preußen Berlin(H)TKC WriezenInfos zum Spiel📅
06.04.1918:002075TSGL Schöneiche(H)SC PotsdamInfos zum Spiel📅
06.04.1918:002076VfK Südwest Berlin(H)VfL PinnebergInfos zum Spiel📅
06.04.1918:002078Kieler TV 2(H)PSV NeustrelitzInfos zum Spiel📅



&

&