www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
RLS Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2018/2019
Deutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
1. BL
Fr.
Mä.
2. BL N
Fr.
Mä.
2. BL S
Fr.
Mä.
3. L N
Fr.
Mä.
3. L O
Fr.
Mä.
3. L S
Fr.
Mä.
3. L W
Fr.
Mä.
RLN
Fr.
Mä.
RLNO
Fr.
Mä.
RLSO
Fr.
Mä.
RLNW
Fr.
Mä.
RLO
Fr.
Mä.
RLS
Fr.
Mä.
RLSW
Fr.
Mä.
RLW
Fr.
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Bayerischer VV
Brandenburgischer VV
Hamburger VV
Hessischer VV
Nordbadischer VV
Nordwestdeutscher VV
Saarländischer VV
Schleswig-Holsteinischer VV
Südbadischer VV
Sächsischer SVB
Thüringer VV
VL Württemberg
VV Berlin
VV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
VV Rheinland-Pfalz
VV Sachsen-Anhalt
Westdeutscher VV
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Regionalliga Süd Männer (Saison 2018/2019)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 23.03.19 22:11
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
29.09.18
19:30
2
MTV Ludwigsburg(H)
TG Bad Waldsee
3:2 (25:18,22:25,25:19,32:34,15:8)
29.09.18
19:30
5
SG MADS Ostalb(H)
SG BEG United
3:0 (25:22,25:13,25:21)
29.09.18
20:00
4
SSC Karlsruhe 2(H)
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2
0:3 (18:25,22:25,25:27)
30.09.18
16:00
1
VfL Sindelfingen(H)
USC Freiburg
0:3 (19:25,18:25,19:25)
03.10.18
16:00
8
TG Bad Waldsee(H)
SG MADS Ostalb
3:1 (21:25,25:14,25:21,25:14)
06.10.18
16:00
10
USC Freiburg(H)
SSC Karlsruhe 2
3:0 (25:22,25:23,25:18)
06.10.18
19:00
9
SG BEG United(H)
VfL Sindelfingen
1:3 (11:25,22:25,25:18,23:25)
06.10.18
20:00
6
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg 2
3:0 (25:23,25:18,25:17)
06.10.18
20:00
7
TSG HD-Rohrbach(H)
MTV Ludwigsburg
3:2 (22:25,16:25,26:24,25:22,15:13)
13.10.18
16:00
12
MTV Ludwigsburg(H)
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2
3:2 (26:24,23:25,25:16,23:25,18:16)
13.10.18
16:00
13
FT 1844 Freiburg 2(H)
USC Freiburg
1:3 (25:22,22:25,20:25,19:25)
13.10.18
19:00
14
SG BEG United(H)
TG Bad Waldsee
0:3 (25:27,16:25,21:25)
13.10.18
19:30
11
VfL Sindelfingen(H)
SSC Karlsruhe 2
3:0 (25:22,25:19,25:13)
13.10.18
19:30
15
SG MADS Ostalb(H)
TSG HD-Rohrbach
2:3 (26:24,19:25,23:25,31:29,12:15)
20.10.18
15:30
16
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2(H)
SG MADS Ostalb
3:2 (25:17,19:25,18:25,25:19,15:11)
20.10.18
19:00
18
TG Bad Waldsee(H)
VfL Sindelfingen
3:0 (25:15,25:21,25:12)
20.10.18
19:30
20
USC Freiburg(H)
MTV Ludwigsburg
1:3 (25:19,20:25,20:25,19:25)
20.10.18
20:00
17
TSG HD-Rohrbach(H)
SG BEG United
2:3 (25:22,21:25,21:25,25:18,15:17)
20.10.18
20:00
19
SSC Karlsruhe 2(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg 2
3:2 (18:25,18:25,26:24,25:20,15:3)
27.10.18
19:00
23
TG Bad Waldsee(H)
TSG HD-Rohrbach
3:1 (21:25,25:23,25:19,25:21)
27.10.18
19:30
22
MTV Ludwigsburg(H)
SSC Karlsruhe 2
3:1 (25:21,25:22,23:25,25:23)
27.10.18
19:30
25
SG MADS Ostalb(H)
USC Freiburg
2:3 (25:20,25:19,22:25,13:25,14:16)
27.10.18
20:00
24
SG BEG United(H)
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2
0:3 (16:25,19:25,12:25)
28.10.18
16:00
21
VfL Sindelfingen(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg 2
3:2 (25:19,16:25,22:25,25:18,15:11)
03.11.18
16:00
30
USC Freiburg(H)
SG BEG United
3:0 (25:17,25:17,28:26)
03.11.18
20:00
27
TSG HD-Rohrbach(H)
VfL Sindelfingen
3:1 (25:17,25:19,22:25,25:22)
03.11.18
20:00
28
FT 1844 Freiburg 2(H)
MTV Ludwigsburg
0:3 (23:25,23:25,18:25)
03.11.18
20:00
29
SSC Karlsruhe 2(H)
SG MADS Ostalb
1:3 (25:20,24:26,22:25,13:25)
04.11.18
16:00
26
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2(H)
TG Bad Waldsee
3:0 (28:26,29:27,25:20)
10.11.18
19:30
35
SG MADS Ostalb(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg 2
3:0 (28:26,25:22,25:20)
10.11.18
20:00
31
VfL Sindelfingen(H)
MTV Ludwigsburg
0:3 (12:25,21:25,21:25)
10.11.18
20:00
32
TSG HD-Rohrbach(H)
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2
3:0 (25:20,25:17,25:22)
11.11.18
13:00
34
SG BEG United(H)
SSC Karlsruhe 2
0:3 (22:25,12:25,22:25)
11.11.18
16:00
33
TG Bad Waldsee(H)
USC Freiburg
0:3 (15:25,20:25,23:25)
17.11.18
20:00
3
FT 1844 Freiburg 2(H)
TSG HD-Rohrbach
0:3 (21:25,26:28,19:25)
24.11.18
16:00
38
FT 1844 Freiburg 2(H)
SG BEG United
0:3 (22:25,19:25,19:25)
24.11.18
16:00
39
SSC Karlsruhe 2(H)
TG Bad Waldsee
0:3 (20:25,23:25,21:25)
24.11.18
16:00
40
USC Freiburg(H)
TSG HD-Rohrbach
3:1 (26:24,25:27,25:17,25:16)
24.11.18
19:30
36
VfL Sindelfingen(H)
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2
3:0 (25:23,25:22,25:20)
24.11.18
19:30
37
MTV Ludwigsburg(H)
SG MADS Ostalb
3:1 (25:19,20:25,25:20,25:22)
01.12.18
15:30
41
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2(H)
USC Freiburg
1:3 (19:25,21:25,25:22,21:25)
01.12.18
19:30
45
SG MADS Ostalb(H)
VfL Sindelfingen
1:3 (25:17,23:25,20:25,22:25)
01.12.18
20:00
42
TSG HD-Rohrbach(H)
SSC Karlsruhe 2
3:0 (25:23,25:22,25:18)
01.12.18
20:00
44
SG BEG United(H)
MTV Ludwigsburg
1:3 (25:23,18:25,12:25,18:25)
02.12.18
16:00
43
TG Bad Waldsee(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg 2
3:1 (25:21,25:19,23:25,25:14)
09.12.18
16:00
47
TG Bad Waldsee(H)
MTV Ludwigsburg
3:2 (25:27,25:15,16:25,25:23,15:11)
15.12.18
19:30
46
USC Freiburg(H)
VfL Sindelfingen
1:3 (22:25,25:16,21:25,24:26)
15.12.18
20:00
48
TSG HD-Rohrbach(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg 2
3:0 (25:14,25:18,25:21)
16.12.18
14:00
50
SG BEG United(H)
SG MADS Ostalb
3:2 (25:18,25:20,22:25,20:25,15:11)
16.12.18
16:00
49
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2(H)
SSC Karlsruhe 2
2:3 (21:25,25:20,16:25,25:22,11:15)
12.01.19
16:00
51
FT 1844 Freiburg 2(H)
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2
1:3 (18:25,25:21,20:25,17:25)
12.01.19
16:00
55
SSC Karlsruhe 2(H)
USC Freiburg
3:2 (14:25,25:22,14:25,25:23,15:13)
12.01.19
19:30
52
MTV Ludwigsburg(H)
TSG HD-Rohrbach
3:1 (25:22,25:22,23:25,25:15)
12.01.19
19:30
53
SG MADS Ostalb(H)
TG Bad Waldsee
3:1 (25:20,26:24,21:25,25:13)
12.01.19
19:30
54
VfL Sindelfingen(H)
SG BEG United
2:3 (22:25,30:28,17:25,29:27,14:16)
19.01.19
13:30
57
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2(H)
MTV Ludwigsburg
0:3 (32:34,22:25,21:25)
19.01.19
19:30
58
USC Freiburg(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg 2
3:1 (25:20,17:25,25:14,25:18)
19.01.19
20:00
56
SSC Karlsruhe 2(H)
VfL Sindelfingen
3:1 (25:19,25:19,22:25,25:22)
19.01.19
20:00
60
TSG HD-Rohrbach(H)
SG MADS Ostalb
3:0 (25:18,25:18,28:26)
20.01.19
16:00
59
TG Bad Waldsee(H)
SG BEG United
3:0 (25:20,25:19,25:20)
26.01.19
16:00
64
FT 1844 Freiburg 2(H)
SSC Karlsruhe 2
3:2 (22:25,25:19,23:25,25:16,15:11)
26.01.19
19:30
61
SG MADS Ostalb(H)
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2
3:0 (25:20,25:21,25:23)
26.01.19
19:30
63
VfL Sindelfingen(H)
TG Bad Waldsee
1:3 (25:23,18:25,16:25,15:25)
26.01.19
19:30
65
MTV Ludwigsburg(H)
USC Freiburg
3:0 (25:22,25:20,25:17)
26.01.19
20:00
62
SG BEG United(H)
TSG HD-Rohrbach
0:3 (20:25,17:25,17:25)
02.02.19
19:30
70
USC Freiburg(H)
SG MADS Ostalb
3:1 (25:16,20:25,25:21,25:17)
02.02.19
20:00
67
SSC Karlsruhe 2(H)
MTV Ludwigsburg
0:3 (18:25,18:25,17:25)
02.02.19
20:00
68
TSG HD-Rohrbach(H)
TG Bad Waldsee
2:3 (25:15,25:19,23:25,24:26,5:15)
03.02.19
14:30
69
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2(H)
SG BEG United
3:1 (25:13,20:25,25:15,25:17)
09.02.19
16:00
66
FT 1844 Freiburg 2(H)
VfL Sindelfingen
3:0 (25:22,25:23,25:15)
16.02.19
16:00
73
MTV Ludwigsburg(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg 2
3:1 (19:25,25:21,25:17,25:22)
16.02.19
19:00
75
SG BEG United(H)
USC Freiburg
0:3 (8:25,23:25,21:25)
16.02.19
19:30
71
TG Bad Waldsee(H)
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2
3:2 (25:10,26:28,13:25,25:20,15:8)
16.02.19
19:30
72
VfL Sindelfingen(H)
TSG HD-Rohrbach
1:3 (25:19,8:25,23:25,22:25)
16.02.19
19:30
74
SG MADS Ostalb(H)
SSC Karlsruhe 2
3:0 (27:25,25:20,25:16)
02.03.19
16:00
79
SSC Karlsruhe 2(H)
SG BEG United
1:3 (23:25,22:25,26:24,19:25)
09.03.19
15:00
77
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2(H)
TSG HD-Rohrbach
1:3 (20:25,11:25,30:28,9:25)
09.03.19
19:30
76
MTV Ludwigsburg(H)
VfL Sindelfingen
3:0 (25:15,30:28,25:17)
09.03.19
19:30
78
USC Freiburg(H)
TG Bad Waldsee
3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:18)
09.03.19
20:00
80
FT 1844 Freiburg 2(H)
SG MADS Ostalb
1:3 (25:23,23:25,18:25,16:25)
16.03.19
19:00
84
TG Bad Waldsee(H)
SSC Karlsruhe 2
3:1 (25:19,18:25,25:22,25:15)
16.03.19
19:30
82
SG MADS Ostalb(H)
MTV Ludwigsburg
3:1 (25:23,15:25,25:23,25:22)
16.03.19
20:00
81
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2(H)
VfL Sindelfingen
0:3 (18:25,22:25,21:25)
16.03.19
20:00
83
SG BEG United(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg 2
1:3 (23:25,18:25,25:21,21:25)
16.03.19
20:00
85
TSG HD-Rohrbach(H)
USC Freiburg
3:2 (20:25,15:25,25:22,25:18,15:10)
23.03.19
16:00
86
USC Freiburg(H)
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2
3:1 (25:21,25:16,23:25,25:18)
23.03.19
16:00
88
FT 1844 Freiburg 2(H)
TG Bad Waldsee
3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:17)
23.03.19
16:00
89
MTV Ludwigsburg(H)
SG BEG United
3:1 (22:25,25:20,25:22,25:14)
23.03.19
19:30
90
VfL Sindelfingen(H)
SG MADS Ostalb
3:0 (25:15,25:16,25:14)
23.03.19
20:00
87
SSC Karlsruhe 2(H)
TSG HD-Rohrbach
2:3 (25:19,25:23,14:25,17:25,9:15)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör