E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

Regionalliga Süd Frauen (Saison 2018/2019)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
29.09.1816:002MTV Ludwigsburg(H)VfB Ulm2:3 (13:25,26:28,25:23,25:21,11:15)
29.09.1816:004Heidelberger TV(H)USC Freiburg3:0 (25:11,25:14,25:21)
29.09.1819:305Förderverein Tübinger Modell(H)TTV Dettingen1:3 (25:22,25:27,22:25,18:25)
29.09.1820:001TSV Burladingen(H)DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd0:3 (20:25,13:25,17:25)
06.10.1817:008VfB Ulm(H)Förderverein Tübinger Modell3:1 (25:16,25:14,17:25,25:18)
06.10.1818:009TTV Dettingen(H)TSV Burladingen3:0 (25:14,25:19,25:18)
06.10.1819:306USC Freiburg(H)VC Offenburg 20:3 (20:25,25:27,21:25)
06.10.1820:0010DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd(H)Heidelberger TV0:3 (18:25,16:25,19:25)
13.10.1816:0014TTV Dettingen(H)VfB Ulm1:3 (10:25,16:25,25:18,16:25)
13.10.1819:3012MTV Ludwigsburg(H)USC Freiburg3:0 (25:21,25:23,25:21)
13.10.1819:3013VC Offenburg 2(H)DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd3:0 (25:21,25:12,25:14)
14.10.1815:0011TSV Burladingen(H)Heidelberger TV0:3 (18:25,22:25,18:25)
20.10.1816:0016USC Freiburg(H)Förderverein Tübinger Modell0:3 (13:25,18:25,18:25)
20.10.1820:0018VfB Ulm(H)TSV Burladingen3:0 (25:10,25:21,25:18)
20.10.1820:0019Heidelberger TV(H)VC Offenburg 21:3 (23:25,25:22,17:25,22:25)
20.10.1820:0020DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd(H)MTV Ludwigsburg3:2 (13:25,25:21,21:25,25:21,15:12)
27.10.1816:0022MTV Ludwigsburg(H)Heidelberger TV3:1 (25:16,25:16,15:25,25:15)
27.10.1819:3025Förderverein Tübinger Modell(H)DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd2:3 (25:23,8:25,25:23,18:25,11:15)
27.10.1820:0021TSV Burladingen(H)VC Offenburg 20:3 (22:25,18:25,14:25)
28.10.1816:0024TTV Dettingen(H)USC Freiburg3:0 (25:16,25:23,25:10)
03.11.1819:3026USC Freiburg(H)VfB Ulm0:3 (12:25,17:25,19:25)
03.11.1820:0029Heidelberger TV(H)Förderverein Tübinger Modell2:3 (23:25,25:21,20:25,25:16,13:15)
04.11.1814:3030DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd(H)TTV Dettingen3:0 (25:18,25:18,25:15)
10.11.1820:0031TSV Burladingen(H)MTV Ludwigsburg1:3 (17:25,25:22,15:25,28:30)
10.11.1820:0034Heidelberger TV(H)TTV Dettingen2:3 (25:27,25:19,19:25,25:18,11:15)
11.11.1816:0035Förderverein Tübinger Modell(H)VC Offenburg 21:3 (25:27,20:25,25:19,17:25)
11.11.1816:3033VfB Ulm(H)DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd3:2 (16:25,21:25,25:16,25:15,15:6)
24.11.1815:0037MTV Ludwigsburg(H)Förderverein Tübinger Modell3:0 (25:17,25:22,31:29)
24.11.1815:0038VC Offenburg 2(H)TTV Dettingen3:1 (25:21,25:15,27:29,25:21)
24.11.1816:0039Heidelberger TV(H)VfB Ulm2:3 (14:25,25:22,22:25,25:16,10:15)
25.11.1815:0036TSV Burladingen(H)USC Freiburg3:0 (25:14,25:21,28:26)
01.12.1819:0041USC Freiburg(H)DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd0:3 (24:26,21:25,14:25)
01.12.1819:3045Förderverein Tübinger Modell(H)TSV Burladingen3:0 (25:19,26:24,25:19)
01.12.1820:0043VfB Ulm(H)VC Offenburg 22:3 (16:25,19:25,25:13,25:21,9:15)
01.12.1820:0044TTV Dettingen(H)MTV Ludwigsburg1:3 (20:25,25:22,16:25,24:26)
08.12.1815:0028VC Offenburg 2(H)MTV Ludwigsburg3:0 (25:21,25:17,25:15)
15.12.1816:0049USC Freiburg(H)Heidelberger TV0:3 (21:25,15:25,11:25)
16.12.1814:3046DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd(H)TSV Burladingen3:2 (24:26,19:25,26:24,25:15,15:13)
16.12.1816:0050TTV Dettingen(H)Förderverein Tübinger Modell2:3 (25:22,25:23,19:25,13:25,10:15)
16.12.1816:3047VfB Ulm(H)MTV Ludwigsburg0:3 (17:25,23:25,12:25)
12.01.1919:3051VC Offenburg 2(H)USC Freiburg3:0 (25:19,25:21,25:19)
12.01.1919:3053Förderverein Tübinger Modell(H)VfB Ulm1:3 (25:18,17:25,17:25,20:25)
12.01.1920:0054TSV Burladingen(H)TTV Dettingen0:3 (16:25,25:27,20:25)
12.01.1920:0055Heidelberger TV(H)DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd3:2 (25:23,21:25,13:25,25:18,15:10)
19.01.1916:0057USC Freiburg(H)MTV Ludwigsburg2:3 (19:25,16:25,25:22,25:21,5:15)
19.01.1920:0056Heidelberger TV(H)TSV Burladingen3:1 (17:25,25:9,25:22,25:10)
19.01.1920:0058DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd(H)VC Offenburg 23:0 (25:20,26:24,25:21)
20.01.1916:3059VfB Ulm(H)TTV Dettingen3:0 (25:23,25:18,25:20)
26.01.1916:0065MTV Ludwigsburg(H)DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd0:3 (26:28,13:25,19:25)
26.01.1919:3064VC Offenburg 2(H)Heidelberger TV1:3 (22:25,22:25,25:21,19:25)
27.01.1915:0063TSV Burladingen(H)VfB Ulm2:3 (25:20,25:23,22:25,20:25,14:16)
27.01.1916:0061Förderverein Tübinger Modell(H)USC Freiburg0:3 (18:25,22:25,16:25)
02.02.1915:0066VC Offenburg 2(H)TSV Burladingen3:0 (25:17,25:10,25:19)
02.02.1916:0067Heidelberger TV(H)MTV Ludwigsburg3:0 (28:26,25:17,25:12)
02.02.1916:0069USC Freiburg(H)TTV Dettingen2:3 (25:20,17:25,25:15,20:25,4:15)
03.02.1914:3070DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd(H)Förderverein Tübinger Modell3:1 (25:15,25:14,17:25,25:21)
16.02.1917:0071VfB Ulm(H)USC Freiburg3:0 (25:22,25:15,25:19)
16.02.1919:3073MTV Ludwigsburg(H)VC Offenburg 21:3 (24:26,25:20,12:25,21:25)
16.02.1919:3074Förderverein Tübinger Modell(H)Heidelberger TV3:2 (14:25,18:25,25:22,25:18,15:7)
16.02.1920:0075TTV Dettingen(H)DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd1:3 (16:25,26:24,18:25,19:25)
02.03.1915:0080VC Offenburg 2(H)Förderverein Tübinger Modell3:1 (25:19,25:15,23:25,25:16)
09.03.1916:0076MTV Ludwigsburg(H)TSV Burladingen3:0 (25:23,25:18,25:17)
09.03.1920:0078DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd(H)VfB Ulm2:3 (25:15,25:27,25:13,11:25,13:15)
10.03.1916:0079TTV Dettingen(H)Heidelberger TV1:3 (14:25,9:25,25:21,19:25)
16.03.1915:0081USC Freiburg(H)TSV Burladingen3:2 (19:25,20:25,25:22,25:16,15:10)
16.03.1916:0083TTV Dettingen(H)VC Offenburg 23:1 (16:25,25:19,25:18,25:15)
16.03.1919:3082Förderverein Tübinger Modell(H)MTV Ludwigsburg0:3 (13:25,11:25,18:25)
16.03.1920:0084VfB Ulm(H)Heidelberger TV3:0 (25:20,25:19,25:8)
23.03.1915:0088VC Offenburg 2(H)VfB Ulm3:2 (21:25,25:14,22:25,25:18,15:13)
23.03.1919:3089MTV Ludwigsburg(H)TTV Dettingen3:1 (25:19,25:14,22:25,25:23)
23.03.1920:0086DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd(H)USC Freiburg3:0 (25:17,25:14,25:16)
23.03.1920:0090TSV Burladingen(H)Förderverein Tübinger Modell3:0 (25:13,26:24,25:15)



&

&