Meisterschaft
Regionalliga Nord-West Männer (Saison 2018/2019)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 16.03.19 21:56
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
15.09.18
19:00
3
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)
VfL Lintorf
0:3 (18:25,23:25,18:25)
15.09.18
19:30
2
DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)
VSG Ammerland
1:3 (14:25,22:25,25:23,11:25)
15.09.18
20:00
1
Grün-Weiß Vallstedt(H)
Oldenburger TB
1:3 (18:25,25:21,20:25,19:25)
15.09.18
20:00
4
GfL Hannover(H)
Bremen 1860
3:0 (25:15,25:21,25:22)
15.09.18
20:00
5
MTV Gifhorn(H)
FC Schüttorf 09 II
0:3 (15:25,27:29,14:25)
22.09.18
19:00
9
VfL Lintorf(H)
MTV Gifhorn
3:1 (23:25,25:17,25:14,25:14)
22.09.18
19:00
10
FC Schüttorf 09 II(H)
DJK Füchtel Vechta
3:1 (25:19,25:10,24:26,25:13)
22.09.18
20:00
6
Bremen 1860(H)
Grün-Weiß Vallstedt
1:3 (19:25,25:18,15:25,14:25)
22.09.18
20:00
8
Oldenburger TB(H)
GfL Hannover
3:0 (25:19,25:17,25:16)
23.09.18
16:00
7
VSG Ammerland(H)
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster
3:0 (25:13,25:17,25:19)
29.09.18
19:00
13
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)
GfL Hannover
1:3 (20:25,25:15,24:26,27:29)
29.09.18
20:00
11
Grün-Weiß Vallstedt(H)
FC Schüttorf 09 II
3:1 (25:19,25:12,14:25,25:8)
29.09.18
20:00
14
Oldenburger TB(H)
Bremen 1860
3:0 (25:17,25:22,25:13)
30.09.18
16:00
12
MTV Gifhorn(H)
DJK Füchtel Vechta
1:3 (25:23,17:25,23:25,19:25)
30.09.18
16:00
15
VSG Ammerland(H)
VfL Lintorf
3:0 (25:14,25:20,25:17)
20.10.18
16:00
20
FC Schüttorf 09 II(H)
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster
0:3 (20:25,17:25,19:25)
20.10.18
19:00
19
VfL Lintorf(H)
Oldenburger TB
3:1 (25:23,15:25,25:23,25:21)
20.10.18
19:30
16
DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)
Grün-Weiß Vallstedt
1:3 (26:24,22:25,20:25,18:25)
20.10.18
20:00
17
Bremen 1860(H)
VSG Ammerland
1:3 (14:25,25:22,22:25,10:25)
03.11.18
19:00
23
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)
Oldenburger TB
0:3 (12:25,14:25,8:25)
03.11.18
19:30
22
DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)
GfL Hannover
1:3 (21:25,22:25,25:19,19:25)
03.11.18
20:00
21
Grün-Weiß Vallstedt(H)
MTV Gifhorn
3:0 (25:13,25:18,25:20)
03.11.18
20:00
24
Bremen 1860(H)
VfL Lintorf
0:3 (15:25,21:25,25:27)
04.11.18
16:00
25
VSG Ammerland(H)
FC Schüttorf 09 II
3:0 (25:19,25:16,25:20)
10.11.18
19:00
27
VfL Lintorf(H)
DJK Füchtel Vechta
3:0 (25:19,25:14,25:15)
10.11.18
19:00
30
FC Schüttorf 09 II(H)
Bremen 1860
3:0 (25:23,25:19,25:20)
10.11.18
20:00
26
GfL Hannover(H)
Grün-Weiß Vallstedt
2:3 (20:25,19:25,25:18,25:18,10:15)
10.11.18
20:00
28
Oldenburger TB(H)
VSG Ammerland
3:2 (25:23,25:23,21:25,21:25,16:14)
10.11.18
20:00
29
MTV Gifhorn(H)
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster
3:2 (26:28,25:22,25:17,18:25,15:12)
17.11.18
19:00
34
FC Schüttorf 09 II(H)
GfL Hannover
3:0 (25:20,25:23,34:32)
17.11.18
19:30
32
DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)
Oldenburger TB
0:3 (16:25,13:25,22:25)
17.11.18
20:00
31
Grün-Weiß Vallstedt(H)
VfL Lintorf
0:3 (22:25,20:25,22:25)
17.11.18
20:00
33
Bremen 1860(H)
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster
0:3 (23:25,22:25,19:25)
17.11.18
20:00
35
MTV Gifhorn(H)
VSG Ammerland
0:3 (21:25,22:25,22:25)
24.11.18
20:00
18
GfL Hannover(H)
MTV Gifhorn
3:0 (25:17,25:23,25:16)
01.12.18
19:00
37
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)
DJK Füchtel Vechta
3:1 (23:25,28:26,25:19,25:20)
01.12.18
19:00
39
VfL Lintorf(H)
GfL Hannover
3:0 (25:22,25:22,25:20)
01.12.18
20:00
38
Bremen 1860(H)
MTV Gifhorn
0:3 (12:25,17:25,19:25)
01.12.18
20:00
40
Oldenburger TB(H)
FC Schüttorf 09 II
3:0 (28:26,25:17,25:17)
02.12.18
16:00
36
VSG Ammerland(H)
Grün-Weiß Vallstedt
3:2 (25:21,25:23,24:26,24:26,15:12)
08.12.18
19:00
45
FC Schüttorf 09 II(H)
VfL Lintorf
2:3 (13:25,23:25,25:23,25:22,10:15)
08.12.18
20:00
41
Grün-Weiß Vallstedt(H)
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster
3:0 (25:20,25:15,25:22)
08.12.18
20:00
43
GfL Hannover(H)
VSG Ammerland
0:3 (20:25,20:25,15:25)
08.12.18
20:00
44
MTV Gifhorn(H)
Oldenburger TB
0:3 (16:25,17:25,21:25)
09.12.18
16:00
42
DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)
Bremen 1860
1:3 (25:18,19:25,19:25,25:27)
15.12.18
19:00
48
VfL Lintorf(H)
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster
3:1 (25:14,23:25,26:24,25:11)
15.12.18
20:00
46
Oldenburger TB(H)
Grün-Weiß Vallstedt
3:1 (20:25,25:17,25:23,25:16)
15.12.18
20:00
49
Bremen 1860(H)
GfL Hannover
0:3 (16:25,16:25,27:29)
16.12.18
16:00
47
VSG Ammerland(H)
DJK Füchtel Vechta
3:0 (25:9,26:24,25:16)
12.01.19
20:00
51
Grün-Weiß Vallstedt(H)
Bremen 1860
3:0 (25:19,26:24,25:22)
12.01.19
20:00
53
GfL Hannover(H)
Oldenburger TB
1:3 (15:25,16:25,26:24,22:25)
12.01.19
20:00
54
MTV Gifhorn(H)
VfL Lintorf
0:3 (21:25,18:25,17:25)
13.01.19
16:00
52
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)
VSG Ammerland
0:3 (23:25,15:25,23:25)
13.01.19
16:00
55
DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)
FC Schüttorf 09 II
0:3 (21:25,21:25,21:25)
19.01.19
19:00
56
FC Schüttorf 09 II(H)
Grün-Weiß Vallstedt
3:2 (25:27,21:25,25:22,25:23,15:11)
19.01.19
19:00
60
VfL Lintorf(H)
VSG Ammerland
3:1 (26:24,25:18,21:25,25:21)
19.01.19
19:30
57
DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)
MTV Gifhorn
3:1 (25:20,25:23,22:25,25:14)
19.01.19
20:00
58
GfL Hannover(H)
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster
3:1 (25:19,25:20,34:36,27:25)
20.01.19
12:00
50
FC Schüttorf 09 II(H)
MTV Gifhorn
3:0 (32:30,25:21,25:16)
20.01.19
18:00
59
Bremen 1860(H)
Oldenburger TB
0:3 (13:25,19:25,17:25)
26.01.19
19:00
65
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)
FC Schüttorf 09 II
3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:10)
26.01.19
20:00
61
Grün-Weiß Vallstedt(H)
DJK Füchtel Vechta
3:0 (26:24,26:24,25:17)
26.01.19
20:00
63
MTV Gifhorn(H)
GfL Hannover
0:3 (22:25,20:25,12:25)
26.01.19
20:00
64
Oldenburger TB(H)
VfL Lintorf
0:3 (21:25,20:25,21:25)
27.01.19
16:00
62
VSG Ammerland(H)
Bremen 1860
3:0 (25:21,25:16,25:19)
02.02.19
19:00
69
VfL Lintorf(H)
Bremen 1860
3:1 (25:16,25:22,21:25,25:20)
09.02.19
19:00
70
FC Schüttorf 09 II(H)
VSG Ammerland
2:3 (25:22,10:25,25:27,25:23,11:15)
09.02.19
20:00
66
MTV Gifhorn(H)
Grün-Weiß Vallstedt
0:3 (14:25,23:25,17:25)
09.02.19
20:00
68
Oldenburger TB(H)
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster
3:0 (25:20,25:15,25:19)
10.02.19
16:00
67
GfL Hannover(H)
DJK Füchtel Vechta
3:1 (25:20,25:27,25:16,25:21)
16.02.19
19:30
72
DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)
VfL Lintorf
1:3 (21:25,19:25,25:22,26:28)
16.02.19
20:00
71
Grün-Weiß Vallstedt(H)
GfL Hannover
0:3 (17:25,23:25,25:27)
16.02.19
20:00
75
Bremen 1860(H)
FC Schüttorf 09 II
3:2 (25:22,25:22,21:25,24:26,21:19)
17.02.19
16:00
73
VSG Ammerland(H)
Oldenburger TB
3:0 (25:17,25:16,25:13)
17.02.19
16:00
74
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)
MTV Gifhorn
3:0 (25:17,25:21,25:23)
02.03.19
19:00
76
VfL Lintorf(H)
Grün-Weiß Vallstedt
3:2 (25:22,21:25,25:22,29:31,15:7)
02.03.19
19:00
78
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)
Bremen 1860
2:3 (18:25,25:23,25:22,22:25,8:15)
02.03.19
20:00
77
Oldenburger TB(H)
DJK Füchtel Vechta
3:1 (25:18,25:13,22:25,25:16)
02.03.19
20:00
79
GfL Hannover(H)
FC Schüttorf 09 II
3:1 (26:24,18:25,25:17,25:20)
03.03.19
16:00
80
VSG Ammerland(H)
MTV Gifhorn
3:0 (25:10,25:14,25:17)
09.03.19
19:00
85
FC Schüttorf 09 II(H)
Oldenburger TB
1:3 (25:20,22:25,23:25,18:25)
09.03.19
19:30
82
DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster
3:0 (25:16,25:12,25:13)
09.03.19
20:00
81
Grün-Weiß Vallstedt(H)
VSG Ammerland
0:3 (21:25,18:25,17:25)
09.03.19
20:00
83
MTV Gifhorn(H)
Bremen 1860
3:2 (23:25,25:17,25:23,24:26,15:12)
09.03.19
20:00
84
GfL Hannover(H)
VfL Lintorf
1:3 (25:20,25:27,24:26,21:25)
16.03.19
19:00
86
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)
Grün-Weiß Vallstedt
2:3 (24:26,21:25,25:17,25:23,12:15)
16.03.19
19:00
87
Bremen 1860(H)
DJK Füchtel Vechta
3:2 (25:22,25:20,23:25,19:25,15:13)
16.03.19
19:00
88
VSG Ammerland(H)
GfL Hannover
3:1 (25:17,25:16,20:25,27:25)
16.03.19
19:00
89
Oldenburger TB(H)
MTV Gifhorn
3:0 (25:6,25:23,25:22)
16.03.19
19:00
90
VfL Lintorf(H)
FC Schüttorf 09 II
3:2 (22:25,25:15,25:16,19:25,15:9)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör