E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

Regionalliga Nord-West Männer (Saison 2018/2019)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
15.09.1819:003TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)VfL Lintorf0:3 (18:25,23:25,18:25)
15.09.1819:302DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)VSG Ammerland1:3 (14:25,22:25,25:23,11:25)
15.09.1820:001Grün-Weiß Vallstedt(H)Oldenburger TB1:3 (18:25,25:21,20:25,19:25)
15.09.1820:004GfL Hannover(H)Bremen 18603:0 (25:15,25:21,25:22)
15.09.1820:005MTV Gifhorn(H)FC Schüttorf 09 II0:3 (15:25,27:29,14:25)
22.09.1819:009VfL Lintorf(H)MTV Gifhorn3:1 (23:25,25:17,25:14,25:14)
22.09.1819:0010FC Schüttorf 09 II(H)DJK Füchtel Vechta3:1 (25:19,25:10,24:26,25:13)
22.09.1820:006Bremen 1860(H)Grün-Weiß Vallstedt1:3 (19:25,25:18,15:25,14:25)
22.09.1820:008Oldenburger TB(H)GfL Hannover3:0 (25:19,25:17,25:16)
23.09.1816:007VSG Ammerland(H)TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster3:0 (25:13,25:17,25:19)
29.09.1819:0013TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)GfL Hannover1:3 (20:25,25:15,24:26,27:29)
29.09.1820:0011Grün-Weiß Vallstedt(H)FC Schüttorf 09 II3:1 (25:19,25:12,14:25,25:8)
29.09.1820:0014Oldenburger TB(H)Bremen 18603:0 (25:17,25:22,25:13)
30.09.1816:0012MTV Gifhorn(H)DJK Füchtel Vechta1:3 (25:23,17:25,23:25,19:25)
30.09.1816:0015VSG Ammerland(H)VfL Lintorf3:0 (25:14,25:20,25:17)
20.10.1816:0020FC Schüttorf 09 II(H)TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster0:3 (20:25,17:25,19:25)
20.10.1819:0019VfL Lintorf(H)Oldenburger TB3:1 (25:23,15:25,25:23,25:21)
20.10.1819:3016DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)Grün-Weiß Vallstedt1:3 (26:24,22:25,20:25,18:25)
20.10.1820:0017Bremen 1860(H)VSG Ammerland1:3 (14:25,25:22,22:25,10:25)
03.11.1819:0023TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)Oldenburger TB0:3 (12:25,14:25,8:25)
03.11.1819:3022DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)GfL Hannover1:3 (21:25,22:25,25:19,19:25)
03.11.1820:0021Grün-Weiß Vallstedt(H)MTV Gifhorn3:0 (25:13,25:18,25:20)
03.11.1820:0024Bremen 1860(H)VfL Lintorf0:3 (15:25,21:25,25:27)
04.11.1816:0025VSG Ammerland(H)FC Schüttorf 09 II3:0 (25:19,25:16,25:20)
10.11.1819:0027VfL Lintorf(H)DJK Füchtel Vechta3:0 (25:19,25:14,25:15)
10.11.1819:0030FC Schüttorf 09 II(H)Bremen 18603:0 (25:23,25:19,25:20)
10.11.1820:0026GfL Hannover(H)Grün-Weiß Vallstedt2:3 (20:25,19:25,25:18,25:18,10:15)
10.11.1820:0028Oldenburger TB(H)VSG Ammerland3:2 (25:23,25:23,21:25,21:25,16:14)
10.11.1820:0029MTV Gifhorn(H)TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster3:2 (26:28,25:22,25:17,18:25,15:12)
17.11.1819:0034FC Schüttorf 09 II(H)GfL Hannover3:0 (25:20,25:23,34:32)
17.11.1819:3032DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)Oldenburger TB0:3 (16:25,13:25,22:25)
17.11.1820:0031Grün-Weiß Vallstedt(H)VfL Lintorf0:3 (22:25,20:25,22:25)
17.11.1820:0033Bremen 1860(H)TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster0:3 (23:25,22:25,19:25)
17.11.1820:0035MTV Gifhorn(H)VSG Ammerland0:3 (21:25,22:25,22:25)
24.11.1820:0018GfL Hannover(H)MTV Gifhorn3:0 (25:17,25:23,25:16)
01.12.1819:0037TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)DJK Füchtel Vechta3:1 (23:25,28:26,25:19,25:20)
01.12.1819:0039VfL Lintorf(H)GfL Hannover3:0 (25:22,25:22,25:20)
01.12.1820:0038Bremen 1860(H)MTV Gifhorn0:3 (12:25,17:25,19:25)
01.12.1820:0040Oldenburger TB(H)FC Schüttorf 09 II3:0 (28:26,25:17,25:17)
02.12.1816:0036VSG Ammerland(H)Grün-Weiß Vallstedt3:2 (25:21,25:23,24:26,24:26,15:12)
08.12.1819:0045FC Schüttorf 09 II(H)VfL Lintorf2:3 (13:25,23:25,25:23,25:22,10:15)
08.12.1820:0041Grün-Weiß Vallstedt(H)TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster3:0 (25:20,25:15,25:22)
08.12.1820:0043GfL Hannover(H)VSG Ammerland0:3 (20:25,20:25,15:25)
08.12.1820:0044MTV Gifhorn(H)Oldenburger TB0:3 (16:25,17:25,21:25)
09.12.1816:0042DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)Bremen 18601:3 (25:18,19:25,19:25,25:27)
15.12.1819:0048VfL Lintorf(H)TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster3:1 (25:14,23:25,26:24,25:11)
15.12.1820:0046Oldenburger TB(H)Grün-Weiß Vallstedt3:1 (20:25,25:17,25:23,25:16)
15.12.1820:0049Bremen 1860(H)GfL Hannover0:3 (16:25,16:25,27:29)
16.12.1816:0047VSG Ammerland(H)DJK Füchtel Vechta3:0 (25:9,26:24,25:16)
12.01.1920:0051Grün-Weiß Vallstedt(H)Bremen 18603:0 (25:19,26:24,25:22)
12.01.1920:0053GfL Hannover(H)Oldenburger TB1:3 (15:25,16:25,26:24,22:25)
12.01.1920:0054MTV Gifhorn(H)VfL Lintorf0:3 (21:25,18:25,17:25)
13.01.1916:0052TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)VSG Ammerland0:3 (23:25,15:25,23:25)
13.01.1916:0055DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)FC Schüttorf 09 II0:3 (21:25,21:25,21:25)
19.01.1919:0056FC Schüttorf 09 II(H)Grün-Weiß Vallstedt3:2 (25:27,21:25,25:22,25:23,15:11)
19.01.1919:0060VfL Lintorf(H)VSG Ammerland3:1 (26:24,25:18,21:25,25:21)
19.01.1919:3057DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)MTV Gifhorn3:1 (25:20,25:23,22:25,25:14)
19.01.1920:0058GfL Hannover(H)TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster3:1 (25:19,25:20,34:36,27:25)
20.01.1912:0050FC Schüttorf 09 II(H)MTV Gifhorn3:0 (32:30,25:21,25:16)
20.01.1918:0059Bremen 1860(H)Oldenburger TB0:3 (13:25,19:25,17:25)
26.01.1919:0065TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)FC Schüttorf 09 II3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:10)
26.01.1920:0061Grün-Weiß Vallstedt(H)DJK Füchtel Vechta3:0 (26:24,26:24,25:17)
26.01.1920:0063MTV Gifhorn(H)GfL Hannover0:3 (22:25,20:25,12:25)
26.01.1920:0064Oldenburger TB(H)VfL Lintorf0:3 (21:25,20:25,21:25)
27.01.1916:0062VSG Ammerland(H)Bremen 18603:0 (25:21,25:16,25:19)
02.02.1919:0069VfL Lintorf(H)Bremen 18603:1 (25:16,25:22,21:25,25:20)
09.02.1919:0070FC Schüttorf 09 II(H)VSG Ammerland2:3 (25:22,10:25,25:27,25:23,11:15)
09.02.1920:0066MTV Gifhorn(H)Grün-Weiß Vallstedt0:3 (14:25,23:25,17:25)
09.02.1920:0068Oldenburger TB(H)TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster3:0 (25:20,25:15,25:19)
10.02.1916:0067GfL Hannover(H)DJK Füchtel Vechta3:1 (25:20,25:27,25:16,25:21)
16.02.1919:3072DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)VfL Lintorf1:3 (21:25,19:25,25:22,26:28)
16.02.1920:0071Grün-Weiß Vallstedt(H)GfL Hannover0:3 (17:25,23:25,25:27)
16.02.1920:0075Bremen 1860(H)FC Schüttorf 09 II3:2 (25:22,25:22,21:25,24:26,21:19)
17.02.1916:0073VSG Ammerland(H)Oldenburger TB3:0 (25:17,25:16,25:13)
17.02.1916:0074TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)MTV Gifhorn3:0 (25:17,25:21,25:23)
02.03.1919:0076VfL Lintorf(H)Grün-Weiß VallstedtInfos zum Spiel📅
02.03.1919:0078TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)Bremen 1860Infos zum Spiel📅
02.03.1920:0077Oldenburger TB(H)DJK Füchtel VechtaInfos zum Spiel📅
02.03.1920:0079GfL Hannover(H)FC Schüttorf 09 IIInfos zum Spiel📅
03.03.1916:0080VSG Ammerland(H)MTV GifhornInfos zum Spiel📅
09.03.1919:0085FC Schüttorf 09 II(H)Oldenburger TBInfos zum Spiel📅
09.03.1919:3082DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)TSV Buxtehude-AltklosterInfos zum Spiel📅
09.03.1920:0081Grün-Weiß Vallstedt(H)VSG AmmerlandInfos zum Spiel📅
09.03.1920:0083MTV Gifhorn(H)Bremen 1860Infos zum Spiel📅
09.03.1920:0084GfL Hannover(H)VfL LintorfInfos zum Spiel📅
16.03.1919:0086TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)Grün-Weiß VallstedtInfos zum Spiel📅
16.03.1919:0087Bremen 1860(H)DJK Füchtel VechtaInfos zum Spiel📅
16.03.1919:0088VSG Ammerland(H)GfL HannoverInfos zum Spiel📅
16.03.1919:0089Oldenburger TB(H)MTV GifhornInfos zum Spiel📅
16.03.1919:0090VfL Lintorf(H)FC Schüttorf 09 IIInfos zum Spiel📅



&

&