E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

Regionalliga Nord-Ost Frauen (Saison 2018/2019)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
15.09.181BBSC Berlin III(H)TSV Spandau 18603:2 ()
16.09.185WSG Reform Magdeburg(H)SV Energie Cottbus3:1 ()
16.09.18104Berliner VV(H)USV Halle3:1 ()
22.09.182SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg III(H)VSV Grün-Weiß Erkner3:1 ()
22.09.186SV Energie Cottbus(H)USV Halle1:3 ()
22.09.187Berliner VV(H)VT Rudow-Altglienicke3:1 ()
22.09.1810TSV Spandau 1860(H)WSG Reform Magdeburg2:3 ()
23.09.188SG Einheit Zepernick(H)SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg III0:3 ()
23.09.189USC Magdeburg(H)BBSC Berlin III3:0 ()
29.09.1814USV Halle(H)TSV Spandau 18603:1 ()
30.09.1812SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg III(H)Berliner VV3:0 ()
30.09.1813VT Rudow-Altglienicke(H)SV Energie Cottbus3:0 ()
30.09.1815USC Magdeburg(H)VSV Grün-Weiß Erkner3:2 ()
06.10.1816SV Energie Cottbus(H)SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg III0:3 ()
06.10.1817SG Einheit Zepernick(H)USC Magdeburg2:3 ()
06.10.1818VSV Grün-Weiß Erkner(H)BBSC Berlin III0:3 ()
06.10.1820TSV Spandau 1860(H)VT Rudow-Altglienicke1:3 ()
14.10.1822SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg III(H)TSV Spandau 18603:1 ()
14.10.1823VT Rudow-Altglienicke(H)WSG Reform Magdeburg3:1 ()
14.10.1824VSV Grün-Weiß Erkner(H)SG Einheit Zepernick0:3 ()
14.10.1825USC Magdeburg(H)Berliner VV0:3 ()
20.10.1828SG Einheit Zepernick(H)BBSC Berlin III1:3 ()
20.10.1829USV Halle(H)VT Rudow-Altglienicke3:1 ()
21.10.1826SV Energie Cottbus(H)USC Magdeburg1:3 ()
21.10.1827Berliner VV(H)VSV Grün-Weiß Erkner3:0 ()
21.10.1830WSG Reform Magdeburg(H)SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg III0:3 ()
27.10.1833SG Einheit Zepernick(H)Berliner VV3:2 ()
28.10.1831BBSC Berlin III(H)VT Rudow-Altglienicke2:3 ()
28.10.1834VSV Grün-Weiß Erkner(H)SV Energie Cottbus0:3 ()
28.10.1835USC Magdeburg(H)TSV Spandau 18603:1 ()
03.11.1832SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg III(H)USV Halle3:0 ()
03.11.1840TSV Spandau 1860(H)VSV Grün-Weiß Erkner3:1 ()
04.11.1836SV Energie Cottbus(H)SG Einheit Zepernick0:3 ()
04.11.1837Berliner VV(H)BBSC Berlin III3:2 ()
04.11.1838VT Rudow-Altglienicke(H)SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg III0:3 ()
04.11.1839WSG Reform Magdeburg(H)USC Magdeburg0:3 ()
10.11.1842Berliner VV(H)SV Energie Cottbus3:1 ()
10.11.1843SG Einheit Zepernick(H)TSV Spandau 18603:1 ()
11.11.1841BBSC Berlin III(H)SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg III1:3 ()
11.11.1844VSV Grün-Weiß Erkner(H)WSG Reform Magdeburg0:3 ()
11.11.1845USC Magdeburg(H)USV Halle1:3 ()
17.11.183VT Rudow-Altglienicke(H)SG Einheit Zepernick1:3 ()
18.11.1819WSG Reform Magdeburg(H)USV Halle3:2 ()
24.11.1846BBSC Berlin III(H)SV Energie Cottbus3:0 ()
24.11.1848USV Halle(H)VSV Grün-Weiß Erkner3:0 ()
24.11.1849WSG Reform Magdeburg(H)SG Einheit Zepernick3:0 ()
24.11.1850TSV Spandau 1860(H)Berliner VV0:3 ()
25.11.1847VT Rudow-Altglienicke(H)USC Magdeburg3:0 ()
01.12.1853SG Einheit Zepernick(H)USV Halle3:1 ()
01.12.1854VSV Grün-Weiß Erkner(H)VT Rudow-Altglienicke1:3 ()
02.12.1821BBSC Berlin III(H)USV Halle3:1 ()
02.12.1851SV Energie Cottbus(H)TSV Spandau 18603:1 ()
02.12.1852Berliner VV(H)WSG Reform Magdeburg3:0 ()
02.12.1855USC Magdeburg(H)SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg III0:3 ()
09.12.1811BBSC Berlin III(H)WSG Reform Magdeburg0:3 ()
15.12.1859TSV Spandau 1860(H)USV Halle1:3 ()
16.12.1856WSG Reform Magdeburg(H)BBSC Berlin III0:3 ()
16.12.1857Berliner VV(H)SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg III0:3 ()
16.12.1860VSV Grün-Weiß Erkner(H)USC Magdeburg1:3 ()
05.01.1979SV Energie Cottbus(H)VSV Grün-Weiß Erkner3:0 ()
12.01.1964USV Halle(H)WSG Reform Magdeburg3:1 ()
13.01.1961SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg III(H)SV Energie Cottbus3:0 ()
13.01.1962USC Magdeburg(H)SG Einheit Zepernick3:2 ()
13.01.1963BBSC Berlin III(H)VSV Grün-Weiß Erkner3:1 ()
13.01.1965VT Rudow-Altglienicke(H)TSV Spandau 18602:3 ()
19.01.1966USV Halle(H)BBSC Berlin IIIInfos zum Spiel📅
19.01.1967TSV Spandau 1860(H)SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg IIIInfos zum Spiel📅
19.01.1969SG Einheit Zepernick(H)VSV Grün-Weiß ErknerInfos zum Spiel📅
19.01.1970Berliner VV(H)USC MagdeburgInfos zum Spiel📅
20.01.1968WSG Reform Magdeburg(H)VT Rudow-AltglienickeInfos zum Spiel📅
27.01.1971USC Magdeburg(H)SV Energie CottbusInfos zum Spiel📅
27.01.1972VSV Grün-Weiß Erkner(H)Berliner VVInfos zum Spiel📅
27.01.1973BBSC Berlin III(H)SG Einheit ZepernickInfos zum Spiel📅
27.01.1974VT Rudow-Altglienicke(H)USV HalleInfos zum Spiel📅
27.01.1975SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg III(H)WSG Reform MagdeburgInfos zum Spiel📅
02.02.1977USV Halle(H)SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg IIIInfos zum Spiel📅
02.02.1980TSV Spandau 1860(H)USC MagdeburgInfos zum Spiel📅
03.02.1978Berliner VV(H)SG Einheit ZepernickInfos zum Spiel📅
09.02.1958SV Energie Cottbus(H)VT Rudow-AltglienickeInfos zum Spiel📅
16.02.1981SG Einheit Zepernick(H)SV Energie CottbusInfos zum Spiel📅
16.02.1982BBSC Berlin III(H)Berliner VVInfos zum Spiel📅
17.02.1976VT Rudow-Altglienicke(H)BBSC Berlin IIIInfos zum Spiel📅
17.02.1984USC Magdeburg(H)WSG Reform MagdeburgInfos zum Spiel📅
17.02.1985VSV Grün-Weiß Erkner(H)TSV Spandau 1860Infos zum Spiel📅
23.02.1990USV Halle(H)USC MagdeburgInfos zum Spiel📅
24.02.1991SV Energie Cottbus(H)BBSC Berlin IIIInfos zum Spiel📅
02.03.1986SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg III(H)BBSC Berlin IIIInfos zum Spiel📅
02.03.1988TSV Spandau 1860(H)SG Einheit ZepernickInfos zum Spiel📅
03.03.1983SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg III(H)VT Rudow-AltglienickeInfos zum Spiel📅
03.03.1987SV Energie Cottbus(H)Berliner VVInfos zum Spiel📅
03.03.1989WSG Reform Magdeburg(H)VSV Grün-Weiß ErknerInfos zum Spiel📅
09.03.1994SG Einheit Zepernick(H)WSG Reform MagdeburgInfos zum Spiel📅
09.03.1995Berliner VV(H)TSV Spandau 1860Infos zum Spiel📅
10.03.1992USC Magdeburg(H)VT Rudow-AltglienickeInfos zum Spiel📅
10.03.1993VSV Grün-Weiß Erkner(H)USV HalleInfos zum Spiel📅
16.03.1996TSV Spandau 1860(H)SV Energie CottbusInfos zum Spiel📅
16.03.1998USV Halle(H)SG Einheit ZepernickInfos zum Spiel📅
17.03.1997WSG Reform Magdeburg(H)Berliner VVInfos zum Spiel📅
17.03.1999VT Rudow-Altglienicke(H)VSV Grün-Weiß ErknerInfos zum Spiel📅
23.03.194USV Halle(H)Berliner VVInfos zum Spiel📅
23.03.19100SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg III(H)USC MagdeburgInfos zum Spiel📅
23.03.19101TSV Spandau 1860(H)BBSC Berlin IIIInfos zum Spiel📅
23.03.19103SG Einheit Zepernick(H)VT Rudow-AltglienickeInfos zum Spiel📅
24.03.19102VSV Grün-Weiß Erkner(H)SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg IIIInfos zum Spiel📅
24.03.19105SV Energie Cottbus(H)WSG Reform MagdeburgInfos zum Spiel📅
07.04.19106USV Halle(H)SV Energie CottbusInfos zum Spiel📅
07.04.19107VT Rudow-Altglienicke(H)Berliner VVInfos zum Spiel📅
07.04.19108SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg III(H)SG Einheit ZepernickInfos zum Spiel📅
07.04.19109BBSC Berlin III(H)USC MagdeburgInfos zum Spiel📅
07.04.19110WSG Reform Magdeburg(H)TSV Spandau 1860Infos zum Spiel📅



&

&