E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

Regionalliga Nord-Ost Männer (Saison 2018/2019)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
15.09.181SG Prieros / KW(H)TSV Spandau 18603:0 ()
15.09.183USV Potsdam(H)Dessau Volleys I1:3 ()
15.09.184USV Halle Volleyball(H)SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg3:0 ()
15.09.185MTV Mariendorf(H)SV Energie Cottbus3:1 ()
16.09.182TSGL Schöneiche II(H)CV Mitteldeutschland II3:1 ()
16.09.186SV Lindow-Gransee II(H)USC Magdeburg I1:3 ()
22.09.187SV Energie Cottbus(H)USV Halle Volleyball0:3 ()
22.09.188SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg(H)USV Potsdam3:0 ()
22.09.1810CV Mitteldeutschland II(H)SV Lindow-Gransee II3:1 ()
22.09.1812TSV Spandau 1860(H)MTV Mariendorf3:1 ()
23.09.189Dessau Volleys I(H)TSGL Schöneiche II1:3 ()
23.09.1811USC Magdeburg I(H)SG Prieros / KW3:1 ()
29.09.1815USV Potsdam(H)SV Energie Cottbus3:1 ()
29.09.1816USV Halle Volleyball(H)TSV Spandau 18601:3 ()
30.09.1813SG Prieros / KW(H)MTV Mariendorf3:1 ()
30.09.1814TSGL Schöneiche II(H)SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg3:1 ()
30.09.1817USC Magdeburg I(H)CV Mitteldeutschland II3:0 ()
06.10.1819SV Energie Cottbus(H)TSGL Schöneiche II0:3 ()
06.10.1820SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg(H)SV Lindow-Gransee II3:1 ()
06.10.1822CV Mitteldeutschland II(H)SG Prieros / KW1:3 ()
06.10.1823MTV Mariendorf(H)USV Halle Volleyball3:1 ()
06.10.1824TSV Spandau 1860(H)USV Potsdam3:1 ()
13.10.1827USV Potsdam(H)MTV Mariendorf3:2 ()
13.10.1828CV Mitteldeutschland II(H)Dessau Volleys I3:1 ()
14.10.1825SG Prieros / KW(H)USV Halle Volleyball0:3 ()
14.10.1826TSGL Schöneiche II(H)TSV Spandau 18603:2 ()
14.10.1829USC Magdeburg I(H)SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg3:0 ()
14.10.1830SV Lindow-Gransee II(H)SV Energie Cottbus3:2 ()
20.10.1832SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg(H)CV Mitteldeutschland II1:3 ()
20.10.1834USV Halle Volleyball(H)USV Potsdam3:0 ()
20.10.1835MTV Mariendorf(H)TSGL Schöneiche II0:3 ()
20.10.1836TSV Spandau 1860(H)SV Lindow-Gransee II3:0 ()
21.10.1831SV Energie Cottbus(H)USC Magdeburg I1:3 ()
21.10.1833Dessau Volleys I(H)SG Prieros / KW3:0 ()
27.10.1840CV Mitteldeutschland II(H)SV Energie Cottbus3:1 ()
28.10.1837SG Prieros / KW(H)USV Potsdam3:0 ()
28.10.1838TSGL Schöneiche II(H)USV Halle Volleyball3:1 ()
28.10.1839Dessau Volleys I(H)SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg2:3 ()
28.10.1841USC Magdeburg I(H)TSV Spandau 18600:3 ()
28.10.1842SV Lindow-Gransee II(H)MTV Mariendorf3:2 ()
03.11.1844SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg(H)SG Prieros / KW1:3 ()
03.11.1846USV Halle Volleyball(H)SV Lindow-Gransee II3:1 ()
03.11.1847MTV Mariendorf(H)USC Magdeburg I0:3 ()
03.11.1848TSV Spandau 1860(H)CV Mitteldeutschland II3:0 ()
04.11.1843SV Energie Cottbus(H)Dessau Volleys I0:3 ()
04.11.1845USV Potsdam(H)TSGL Schöneiche II2:3 ()
10.11.1849SG Prieros / KW(H)TSGL Schöneiche II1:3 ()
10.11.1850SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg(H)SV Energie Cottbus2:3 ()
10.11.1852CV Mitteldeutschland II(H)MTV Mariendorf3:1 ()
11.11.1851Dessau Volleys I(H)TSV Spandau 18602:3 ()
11.11.1853USC Magdeburg I(H)USV Halle Volleyball3:0 ()
11.11.1854SV Lindow-Gransee II(H)USV Potsdam3:1 ()
18.11.1818SV Lindow-Gransee II(H)Dessau Volleys I3:2 ()
24.11.1855SG Prieros / KW(H)SV Energie Cottbus3:0 ()
24.11.1858USV Halle Volleyball(H)CV Mitteldeutschland II3:0 ()
24.11.1859MTV Mariendorf(H)Dessau Volleys I1:3 ()
24.11.1860TSV Spandau 1860(H)SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg3:1 ()
25.11.1856TSGL Schöneiche II(H)SV Lindow-Gransee II3:0 ()
25.11.1857USV Potsdam(H)USC Magdeburg I0:3 ()
01.12.1862SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg(H)MTV Mariendorf3:2 ()
01.12.1864CV Mitteldeutschland II(H)USV Potsdam3:1 ()
02.12.1861SV Energie Cottbus(H)TSV Spandau 18602:3 ()
02.12.1863Dessau Volleys I(H)USV Halle Volleyball0:3 ()
02.12.1865USC Magdeburg I(H)TSGL Schöneiche II1:3 ()
02.12.1866SV Lindow-Gransee II(H)SG Prieros / KW0:3 ()
09.12.1821Dessau Volleys I(H)USC Magdeburg I3:1 ()
15.12.1867MTV Mariendorf(H)SG Prieros / KW1:3 ()
15.12.1868SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg(H)TSGL Schöneiche II1:3 ()
15.12.1869SV Energie Cottbus(H)USV Potsdam3:1 ()
15.12.1870TSV Spandau 1860(H)USV Halle Volleyball3:1 ()
16.12.1871CV Mitteldeutschland II(H)USC Magdeburg I0:3 ()
16.12.1872Dessau Volleys I(H)SV Lindow-Gransee II3:0 ()
05.01.1994SV Energie Cottbus(H)CV Mitteldeutschland II1:3 ()
12.01.1973TSGL Schöneiche II(H)SV Energie Cottbus3:1 ()
12.01.1977USV Halle Volleyball(H)MTV Mariendorf3:0 ()
12.01.1978USV Potsdam(H)TSV Spandau 18601:3 ()
13.01.1974SV Lindow-Gransee II(H)SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg2:3 ()
13.01.1975USC Magdeburg I(H)Dessau Volleys I2:3 ()
13.01.1976SG Prieros / KW(H)CV Mitteldeutschland II3:0 ()
19.01.1979USV Halle Volleyball(H)SG Prieros / KW3:1 ()
19.01.1980TSV Spandau 1860(H)TSGL Schöneiche II3:1 ()
19.01.1981MTV Mariendorf(H)USV Potsdam2:3 ()
19.01.1983SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg(H)USC Magdeburg I3:2 ()
20.01.1982Dessau Volleys I(H)CV Mitteldeutschland II1:3 ()
26.01.1988USV Potsdam(H)USV Halle Volleyball3:1 ()
26.01.1989TSGL Schöneiche II(H)MTV Mariendorf3:0 ()
27.01.1985USC Magdeburg I(H)SV Energie Cottbus3:0 ()
27.01.1987SG Prieros / KW(H)Dessau Volleys I2:3 ()
27.01.1990SV Lindow-Gransee II(H)TSV Spandau 18602:3 ()
02.02.1991USV Potsdam(H)SG Prieros / KW3:1 ()
02.02.1992USV Halle Volleyball(H)TSGL Schöneiche II0:3 ()
02.02.1993SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg(H)Dessau Volleys I2:3 ()
02.02.1995TSV Spandau 1860(H)USC Magdeburg I2:3 ()
02.02.1996MTV Mariendorf(H)SV Lindow-Gransee II0:3 ()
16.02.1998SG Prieros / KW(H)SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg3:2 ()
16.02.19102CV Mitteldeutschland II(H)TSV Spandau 18601:3 ()
17.02.1997Dessau Volleys I(H)SV Energie Cottbus3:0 ()
17.02.1999TSGL Schöneiche II(H)USV Potsdam3:0 ()
17.02.19100SV Lindow-Gransee II(H)USV Halle Volleyball1:3 ()
17.02.19101USC Magdeburg I(H)MTV Mariendorf3:0 ()
24.02.1984SV Energie Cottbus(H)SV Lindow-Gransee II1:3 ()
02.03.19103TSGL Schöneiche II(H)SG Prieros / KW0:3 ()
02.03.19105TSV Spandau 1860(H)Dessau Volleys I3:0 ()
02.03.19106MTV Mariendorf(H)CV Mitteldeutschland II0:3 ()
02.03.19107USV Halle Volleyball(H)USC Magdeburg I3:0 ()
02.03.19108USV Potsdam(H)SV Lindow-Gransee II1:3 ()
03.03.19104SV Energie Cottbus(H)SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg0:3 ()
09.03.19109SV Energie Cottbus(H)SG Prieros / KW1:3 ()
09.03.19112CV Mitteldeutschland II(H)USV Halle Volleyball3:0 ()
09.03.19114SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg(H)TSV Spandau 18601:3 ()
10.03.19110SV Lindow-Gransee II(H)TSGL Schöneiche II0:3 ()
10.03.19111USC Magdeburg I(H)USV Potsdam3:1 ()
10.03.19113Dessau Volleys I(H)MTV Mariendorf3:1 ()
16.03.19115TSV Spandau 1860(H)SV Energie Cottbus3:0 ()
16.03.19116MTV Mariendorf(H)SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg0:3 ()
16.03.19117USV Halle Volleyball(H)Dessau Volleys I3:1 ()
16.03.19118USV Potsdam(H)CV Mitteldeutschland II2:3 ()
17.03.19119TSGL Schöneiche II(H)USC Magdeburg I3:0 ()
17.03.19120SG Prieros / KW(H)SV Lindow-Gransee II3:0 ()
23.03.19121TSV Spandau 1860(H)SG Prieros / KWInfos zum Spiel📅
23.03.19122CV Mitteldeutschland II(H)TSGL Schöneiche IIInfos zum Spiel📅
23.03.19124SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg(H)USV Halle VolleyballInfos zum Spiel📅
24.03.19123Dessau Volleys I(H)USV PotsdamInfos zum Spiel📅
24.03.19125SV Energie Cottbus(H)MTV MariendorfInfos zum Spiel📅
24.03.19126USC Magdeburg I(H)SV Lindow-Gransee IIInfos zum Spiel📅
30.03.1986CV Mitteldeutschland II(H)SG Rotation Prenzl.BergInfos zum Spiel📅
06.04.19127USV Halle Volleyball(H)SV Energie CottbusInfos zum Spiel📅
06.04.19128USV Potsdam(H)SG Rotation Prenzl.BergInfos zum Spiel📅
06.04.19129TSGL Schöneiche II(H)Dessau Volleys IInfos zum Spiel📅
06.04.19130SV Lindow-Gransee II(H)CV Mitteldeutschland IIInfos zum Spiel📅
06.04.19131SG Prieros / KW(H)USC Magdeburg IInfos zum Spiel📅
06.04.19132MTV Mariendorf(H)TSV Spandau 1860Infos zum Spiel📅



&

&