E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

1. Bundesliga Männer (Saison 2018/2019)

Spielplan (Hauptrunde)
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
13.10.1819:001004SVG Lüneburg(H)United Volleys Frankfurt3:1 (17:25,25:18,25:23,25:21)
13.10.1819:001006HELIOS GRIZZLYS Giesen(H)BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys0:3 (23:25,18:25,18:25)
13.10.1819:301003TV Rottenburg(H)VfB Friedrichshafen0:3 (20:25,18:25,17:25)
13.10.1820:001002Volleyball Bisons Bühl(H)WWK Volleys Herrsching3:2 (18:25,22:25,25:19,25:18,15:13)
14.10.1816:001005Netzhoppers SolWo Königspark KW(H)HYPO TIROL AlpenVolleys Haching1:3 (26:24,28:30,20:25,20:25)
17.10.1818:001221VCO Berlin(H)Netzhoppers SolWo Königspark KW2:3 (25:19,25:19,20:25,17:25,11:15)
18.10.1819:101011BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys(H)SWD powervolleys DÜREN2:3 (25:20,21:25,14:25,25:16,8:15)
20.10.1819:001008United Volleys Frankfurt(H)TV Rottenburg3:0 (25:15,25:17,25:12)
20.10.1819:001010WWK Volleys Herrsching(H)HELIOS GRIZZLYS Giesen3:1 (25:23,25:21,20:25,25:20)
20.10.1819:301203VfB Friedrichshafen(H)VCO Berlin3:0 (25:21,25:18,25:12)
21.10.1816:001202WWK Volleys Herrsching(H)VCO Berlin3:0 (25:18,25:20,25:17)
21.10.1817:001007HYPO TIROL AlpenVolleys Haching(H)SVG Lüneburg3:1 (25:21,22:25,25:16,25:22)
21.10.1817:001009VfB Friedrichshafen(H)Volleyball Bisons Bühl3:0 (25:17,25:19,25:18)
27.10.1819:001214SVG Lüneburg(H)VCO Berlin3:1 (23:25,25:11,25:21,25:20)
31.10.1819:001013SWD powervolleys DÜREN(H)Netzhoppers SolWo Königspark KW3:0 (29:27,31:29,25:17)
31.10.1819:001018HELIOS GRIZZLYS Giesen(H)VfB Friedrichshafen2:3 (25:22,21:25,24:26,25:22,12:15)
31.10.1819:301015TV Rottenburg(H)HYPO TIROL AlpenVolleys Haching1:3 (16:25,22:25,25:21,19:25)
31.10.1819:301017BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys(H)WWK Volleys Herrsching3:1 (25:21,25:13,24:26,25:17)
07.11.1818:001222VCO Berlin(H)BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys0:3 (17:25,17:25,14:25)
07.11.1819:001019HYPO TIROL AlpenVolleys Haching(H)Volleyball Bisons Bühl3:0 (26:24,25:18,25:22)
10.11.1819:001020United Volleys Frankfurt(H)HELIOS GRIZZLYS Giesen3:1 (23:25,25:15,25:20,25:17)
10.11.1819:001022WWK Volleys Herrsching(H)SWD powervolleys DÜREN3:2 (18:25,21:25,25:21,25:16,15:13)
11.11.1816:001023Netzhoppers SolWo Königspark KW(H)SVG Lüneburg1:3 (15:25,25:22,14:25,12:25)
15.11.1818:301021VfB Friedrichshafen(H)BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys2:3 (18:25,25:19,27:25,20:25,8:15)
17.11.1819:001028WWK Volleys Herrsching(H)VfB Friedrichshafen1:3 (21:25,13:25,25:19,15:25)
17.11.1819:001030HELIOS GRIZZLYS Giesen(H)HYPO TIROL AlpenVolleys Haching1:3 (17:25,25:17,14:25,20:25)
17.11.1819:301025SWD powervolleys DÜREN(H)SVG Lüneburg3:2 (19:25,25:23,25:20,22:25,15:13)
17.11.1819:301027TV Rottenburg(H)Netzhoppers SolWo Königspark KW3:0 (25:18,25:18,25:21)
18.11.1816:001029BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys(H)United Volleys Frankfurt0:3 (26:28,22:25,18:25)
01.12.1816:001206VCO Berlin(H)Volleyball Bisons Bühl2:3 (19:25,25:21,17:25,25:23,9:15)
01.12.1819:001034SVG Lüneburg(H)TV Rottenburg3:0 (25:19,25:19,29:27)
02.12.1813:001205VCO Berlin(H)United Volleys Frankfurt1:3 (31:29,20:25,19:25,19:25)
02.12.1816:001035Netzhoppers SolWo Königspark KW(H)Volleyball Bisons Bühl3:0 (25:22,25:17,25:9)
02.12.1818:001031HYPO TIROL AlpenVolleys Haching(H)BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys3:0 (25:19,25:22,25:16)
06.12.1819:101033VfB Friedrichshafen(H)SWD powervolleys DÜREN3:1 (18:25,25:17,25:23,25:17)
08.12.1819:001040WWK Volleys Herrsching(H)HYPO TIROL AlpenVolleys Haching0:3 (19:25,23:25,22:25)
08.12.1819:001042HELIOS GRIZZLYS Giesen(H)Netzhoppers SolWo Königspark KW1:3 (21:25,23:25,25:20,21:25)
08.12.1819:301207SWD powervolleys DÜREN(H)VCO Berlin3:0 (25:22,25:20,25:18)
08.12.1820:001038Volleyball Bisons Bühl(H)SVG Lüneburg0:3 (25:27,23:25,21:25)
09.12.1817:001039VfB Friedrichshafen(H)United Volleys Frankfurt3:2 (21:25,21:25,25:23,25:18,15:12)
09.12.1818:001037SWD powervolleys DÜREN(H)TV Rottenburg3:0 (25:20,28:26,25:16)
15.12.1819:001046SVG Lüneburg(H)HELIOS GRIZZLYS Giesen3:1 (25:20,19:25,25:22,25:17)
15.12.1819:001047Netzhoppers SolWo Königspark KW(H)BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys0:3 (19:25,18:25,16:25)
15.12.1819:301045TV Rottenburg(H)Volleyball Bisons Bühl0:3 (22:25,24:26,25:27)
16.12.1816:001032United Volleys Frankfurt(H)WWK Volleys Herrsching3:0 (25:18,25:15,25:23)
16.12.1817:001043HYPO TIROL AlpenVolleys Haching(H)VfB Friedrichshafen3:2 (25:20,30:32,24:26,25:19,17:15)
22.12.1819:001052WWK Volleys Herrsching(H)Netzhoppers SolWo Königspark KW3:1 (25:23,25:17,28:30,25:22)
22.12.1819:001054HELIOS GRIZZLYS Giesen(H)TV Rottenburg3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:19)
22.12.1819:301049SWD powervolleys DÜREN(H)Volleyball Bisons Bühl3:0 (25:18,25:19,25:21)
23.12.1816:001050United Volleys Frankfurt(H)HYPO TIROL AlpenVolleys Haching3:0 (30:28,25:19,25:22)
23.12.1816:001053BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys(H)SVG Lüneburg3:2 (20:25,26:28,25:21,25:22,15:10)
29.12.1819:001058SVG Lüneburg(H)WWK Volleys Herrsching3:0 (25:21,25:23,25:23)
29.12.1819:001059Netzhoppers SolWo Königspark KW(H)VfB Friedrichshafen1:3 (25:21,19:25,21:25,20:25)
29.12.1819:301055SWD powervolleys DÜREN(H)HYPO TIROL AlpenVolleys Haching1:3 (25:22,23:25,19:25,20:25)
29.12.1819:301057TV Rottenburg(H)BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys0:3 (18:25,15:25,20:25)
29.12.1820:001056Volleyball Bisons Bühl(H)HELIOS GRIZZLYS Giesen3:1 (24:26,25:20,25:23,25:19)
06.01.1916:001044United Volleys Frankfurt(H)SWD powervolleys DÜREN1:3 (20:25,19:25,25:21,17:25)
09.01.1919:001062United Volleys Frankfurt(H)Netzhoppers SolWo Königspark KW3:0 (25:19,25:17,25:22)
11.01.1919:301065BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys(H)Volleyball Bisons Bühl3:0 (25:18,25:21,25:16)
12.01.1919:001064WWK Volleys Herrsching(H)TV Rottenburg3:1 (29:31,25:20,25:21,25:21)
12.01.1919:301063VfB Friedrichshafen(H)SVG Lüneburg2:3 (22:25,25:19,27:29,25:22,13:15)
13.01.1916:001066HELIOS GRIZZLYS Giesen(H)SWD powervolleys DÜREN1:3 (21:25,21:25,25:19,23:25)
15.01.1919:301208TV Rottenburg(H)VCO Berlin3:1 (23:25,25:20,25:16,25:22)
19.01.1916:001070United Volleys Frankfurt(H)SVG Lüneburg3:2 (25:23,25:21,20:25,21:25,16:14)
19.01.1916:001209VCO Berlin(H)HELIOS GRIZZLYS Giesen3:0 (26:24,25:22,25:23)
19.01.1918:001071HYPO TIROL AlpenVolleys Haching(H)Netzhoppers SolWo Königspark KW3:0 (25:22,25:22,25:21)
19.01.1919:001068WWK Volleys Herrsching(H)Volleyball Bisons Bühl2:3 (26:28,26:24,30:28,17:25,17:19)
19.01.1919:301069VfB Friedrichshafen(H)TV Rottenburg3:0 (25:15,25:18,25:23)
20.01.1916:001072BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys(H)HELIOS GRIZZLYS Giesen3:1 (25:20,20:25,25:23,25:21)
23.01.1919:001086HELIOS GRIZZLYS Giesen(H)United Volleys Frankfurt3:1 (25:20,25:22,23:25,25:16)
23.01.1919:001088SWD powervolleys DÜREN(H)WWK Volleys Herrsching2:3 (25:23,25:21,22:25,22:25,11:15)
23.01.1919:001089SVG Lüneburg(H)Netzhoppers SolWo Königspark KW3:0 (29:27,25:20,25:20)
23.01.1919:101087BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys(H)VfB Friedrichshafen0:3 (23:25,17:25,21:25)
23.01.1920:001085Volleyball Bisons Bühl(H)HYPO TIROL AlpenVolleys Haching2:3 (25:21,25:20,10:25,20:25,13:15)
26.01.1916:001204VCO Berlin(H)SVG Lüneburg0:3 (19:25,16:25,17:25)
26.01.1919:001079Netzhoppers SolWo Königspark KW(H)SWD powervolleys DÜREN3:0 (28:26,25:23,25:23)
26.01.1919:001080United Volleys Frankfurt(H)Volleyball Bisons Bühl3:0 (25:19,25:21,26:24)
26.01.1919:001083WWK Volleys Herrsching(H)BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys1:3 (23:25,17:25,25:18,20:25)
26.01.1919:301084VfB Friedrichshafen(H)HELIOS GRIZZLYS Giesen3:0 (26:24,25:21,25:18)
27.01.1917:001081HYPO TIROL AlpenVolleys Haching(H)TV Rottenburg3:0 (25:14,25:17,25:23)
27.01.1918:001210VCO Berlin(H)SWD powervolleys DÜREN0:3 (19:25,14:25,23:25)
02.02.1919:001073SVG Lüneburg(H)HYPO TIROL AlpenVolleys Haching1:3 (25:21,19:25,21:25,17:25)
02.02.1919:001076HELIOS GRIZZLYS Giesen(H)WWK Volleys Herrsching3:2 (25:23,19:25,20:25,25:20,15:13)
02.02.1919:001219Netzhoppers SolWo Königspark KW(H)VCO Berlin3:0 (25:18,25:20,25:15)
02.02.1919:301074TV Rottenburg(H)United Volleys Frankfurt0:3 (18:25,20:25,23:25)
02.02.1919:301077SWD powervolleys DÜREN(H)BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys2:3 (25:23,25:21,22:25,22:25,12:15)
02.02.1920:001075Volleyball Bisons Bühl(H)VfB Friedrichshafen0:3 (14:25,17:25,17:25)
06.02.1919:001091SVG Lüneburg(H)SWD powervolleys DÜREN3:1 (14:25,26:24,25:23,25:20)
06.02.1919:001093Netzhoppers SolWo Königspark KW(H)TV Rottenburg2:3 (21:25,25:18,25:27,25:22,11:15)
06.02.1919:001096HYPO TIROL AlpenVolleys Haching(H)HELIOS GRIZZLYS Giesen3:2 (29:27,22:25,25:13,23:25,15:8)
06.02.1920:001094VfB Friedrichshafen(H)WWK Volleys Herrsching3:0 (25:22,25:15,25:12)
07.02.1918:301095United Volleys Frankfurt(H)BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys1:3 (15:25,22:25,25:22,23:25)
09.02.1917:001213Volleyball Bisons Bühl(H)VCO Berlin3:1 (25:19,24:26,26:24,25:21)
09.02.1919:001098WWK Volleys Herrsching(H)United Volleys Frankfurt3:2 (21:25,25:21,26:24,20:25,15:11)
10.02.1917:001100TV Rottenburg(H)SVG Lüneburg0:3 (14:25,23:25,20:25)
10.02.1917:001101Volleyball Bisons Bühl(H)Netzhoppers SolWo Königspark KW3:2 (22:25,27:29,25:21,25:19,15:12)
10.02.1917:001201HYPO TIROL AlpenVolleys Haching(H)VCO Berlin3:0 (25:23,25:16,25:16)
10.02.1918:001099SWD powervolleys DÜREN(H)VfB Friedrichshafen2:3 (22:25,25:17,23:25,25:21,13:15)
16.02.1919:001104SVG Lüneburg(H)Volleyball Bisons Bühl3:1 (25:22,26:28,25:21,25:16)
16.02.1919:001108Netzhoppers SolWo Königspark KW(H)HELIOS GRIZZLYS Giesen3:2 (30:28,18:25,32:30,23:25,30:28)
16.02.1919:301103TV Rottenburg(H)SWD powervolleys DÜREN0:3 (15:25,17:25,24:26)
17.02.1915:001220BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys(H)VCO Berlin3:0 (25:14,25:18,25:15)
17.02.1917:001106HYPO TIROL AlpenVolleys Haching(H)WWK Volleys Herrsching3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:21)
19.02.1918:301105United Volleys Frankfurt(H)VfB Friedrichshafen0:3 (21:25,20:25,23:25)
20.02.1918:001212VCO Berlin(H)TV Rottenburg3:1 (25:22,25:22,19:25,25:23)
20.02.1919:301097BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys(H)HYPO TIROL AlpenVolleys Haching3:0 (25:21,25:15,31:29)
01.03.1919:001215HELIOS GRIZZLYS Giesen(H)VCO Berlin3:0 (28:26,25:21,27:25)
02.03.1917:001111Volleyball Bisons Bühl(H)TV Rottenburg3:2 (11:25,21:25,27:25,25:16,15:10)
02.03.1918:301113BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys(H)Netzhoppers SolWo Königspark KW3:0 (25:18,25:15,33:31)
02.03.1919:301109VfB Friedrichshafen(H)HYPO TIROL AlpenVolleys Haching2:3 (15:25,25:18,25:20,16:25,13:15)
02.03.1919:301110SWD powervolleys DÜREN(H)United Volleys Frankfurt3:0 (25:15,25:22,25:22)
03.03.1916:001112HELIOS GRIZZLYS Giesen(H)SVG Lüneburg2:3 (25:21,25:22,19:25,15:25,12:15)
07.03.1919:001118Netzhoppers SolWo Königspark KW(H)WWK Volleys Herrsching3:1 (25:19,18:25,25:23,25:23)
09.03.1916:001216VCO Berlin(H)WWK Volleys Herrsching0:3 (17:25,24:26,17:25)
09.03.1918:001116HYPO TIROL AlpenVolleys Haching(H)United Volleys Frankfurt2:3 (25:20,17:25,25:19,23:25,10:15)
09.03.1919:001119SVG Lüneburg(H)BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys1:3 (19:25,17:25,25:22,26:28)
09.03.1919:301120TV Rottenburg(H)HELIOS GRIZZLYS Giesen1:3 (22:25,28:26,22:25,21:25)
09.03.1920:001115Volleyball Bisons Bühl(H)SWD powervolleys DÜREN2:3 (22:25,17:25,25:22,27:25,16:18)
10.03.1915:001211VCO Berlin(H)VfB Friedrichshafen0:3 (17:25,20:25,12:25)
13.03.1920:001014Volleyball Bisons Bühl(H)United Volleys Frankfurt1:3 (18:25,23:25,25:23,21:25)
16.03.1918:001121HYPO TIROL AlpenVolleys Haching(H)SWD powervolleys DÜREN3:2 (19:25,25:17,18:25,25:22,15:10)
16.03.1918:301123BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys(H)TV Rottenburg3:0 (25:21,25:17,25:17)
16.03.1919:001122HELIOS GRIZZLYS Giesen(H)Volleyball Bisons Bühl1:3 (20:25,20:25,25:23,21:25)
16.03.1919:001124WWK Volleys Herrsching(H)SVG Lüneburg2:3 (25:21,18:25,20:25,25:19,12:15)
16.03.1919:001217United Volleys Frankfurt(H)VCO Berlin3:0 (25:15,25:16,25:15)
16.03.1919:301125VfB Friedrichshafen(H)Netzhoppers SolWo Königspark KW3:0 (25:13,25:11,25:18)
23.03.1919:001128Netzhoppers SolWo Königspark KW(H)United Volleys FrankfurtInfos zum Spiel📅
23.03.1919:001129SVG Lüneburg(H)VfB FriedrichshafenInfos zum Spiel📅
23.03.1919:001130TV Rottenburg(H)WWK Volleys HerrschingInfos zum Spiel📅
23.03.1919:001131Volleyball Bisons Bühl(H)BERLIN RECYCLING VolleysInfos zum Spiel📅
23.03.1919:001132SWD powervolleys DÜREN(H)HELIOS GRIZZLYS GiesenInfos zum Spiel📅
23.03.1919:001218VCO Berlin(H)HYPO TIROL AlpenVolleys HachingInfos zum Spiel📅



&

&