E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

Regionalliga West Männer (Saison 2018/2019)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
22.09.1818:001VfL Telstar Bochum(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee3:1 (25:18,22:25,25:21,25:23)
22.09.1819:004Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)PTSV Aachen II3:2 (19:25,25:18,12:25,25:22,15:12)
22.09.1819:005Brühler TV(H)VV Humann Essen II3:0 (25:18,25:19,25:18)
22.09.1819:302VC 73 Freudenberg(H)VBC 69 Paderborn3:0 (25:22,25:19,25:23)
22.09.1820:003FCJ Köln(H)TVA Hürth Volleyball II2:3 (25:23,20:25,25:27,25:23,13:15)
29.09.1815:306VV Humann Essen II(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld1:3 (23:25,25:10,24:26,21:25)
29.09.1817:007PTSV Aachen II(H)FCJ Köln1:3 (23:25,22:25,25:23,15:25)
29.09.1819:008TVA Hürth Volleyball II(H)VC 73 Freudenberg0:3 (22:25,21:25,22:25)
29.09.1819:009VC Menden-Much(H)VfL Telstar Bochum2:3 (12:25,25:23,22:25,25:18,13:15)
29.09.1819:3010SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)Brühler TV0:3 (21:25,27:29,17:25)
03.10.1816:0011VfL Telstar Bochum(H)Brühler TV2:3 (17:25,25:22,22:25,25:16,9:15)
03.10.1817:0015VC Menden-Much(H)VBC 69 Paderborn3:0 (25:20,25:13,25:20)
03.10.1819:0014Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee3:1 (15:25,25:20,25:22,25:20)
03.10.1819:3012VC 73 Freudenberg(H)PTSV Aachen II1:3 (24:26,25:20,18:25,20:25)
03.10.1820:0013FCJ Köln(H)VV Humann Essen II3:0 (25:18,25:14,25:14)
13.10.1816:0016VV Humann Essen II(H)VC 73 Freudenberg0:3 (14:25,22:25,24:26)
13.10.1818:0018VBC 69 Paderborn(H)VfL Telstar Bochum3:1 (25:27,25:17,26:24,26:24)
13.10.1819:0017TVA Hürth Volleyball II(H)VC Menden-Much3:0 (25:17,25:22,25:19)
13.10.1819:0019Brühler TV(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld3:1 (25:21,27:25,20:25,25:22)
13.10.1819:3020SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)FCJ Köln1:3 (20:25,25:23,13:25,19:25)
20.10.1816:0021VfL Telstar Bochum(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld2:3 (19:25,25:22,18:25,25:23,14:16)
20.10.1818:0024VBC 69 Paderborn(H)TVA Hürth Volleyball II3:0 (26:24,25:19,25:17)
20.10.1819:0025VC Menden-Much(H)PTSV Aachen II0:3 (17:25,22:25,18:25)
20.10.1819:3022VC 73 Freudenberg(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee3:1 (23:25,25:14,25:21,25:18)
20.10.1820:0023FCJ Köln(H)Brühler TV0:3 (23:25,14:25,23:25)
27.10.1816:0026VV Humann Essen II(H)VC Menden-Much2:3 (21:25,27:25,25:19,23:25,8:15)
27.10.1816:0028TVA Hürth Volleyball II(H)VfL Telstar Bochum3:2 (22:25,25:15,20:25,25:16,15:10)
27.10.1819:0029Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)FCJ Köln0:3 (20:25,17:25,15:25)
27.10.1819:0030Brühler TV(H)VC 73 Freudenberg3:1 (25:21,25:23,27:29,25:16)
27.10.1820:0027PTSV Aachen II(H)VBC 69 Paderborn3:2 (23:25,23:25,25:19,25:18,17:15)
03.11.1816:0031VfL Telstar Bochum(H)FCJ Köln1:3 (17:25,26:24,22:25,23:25)
03.11.1819:0033TVA Hürth Volleyball II(H)PTSV Aachen II3:2 (23:25,25:22,23:25,25:20,15:9)
03.11.1819:3032VC 73 Freudenberg(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:21)
04.11.1814:3034VBC 69 Paderborn(H)VV Humann Essen II2:3 (25:22,14:25,11:25,25:22,9:15)
04.11.1815:0035VC Menden-Much(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee0:3 (18:25,19:25,26:28)
17.11.1819:3040SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)VBC 69 Paderborn3:0 (25:19,28:26,25:21)
18.11.1813:0036VV Humann Essen II(H)TVA Hürth Volleyball II0:3 (20:25,16:25,22:25)
18.11.1814:0037PTSV Aachen II(H)VfL Telstar Bochum3:2 (23:25,18:25,25:17,25:15,15:7)
18.11.1817:0039Brühler TV(H)VC Menden-Much3:0 (25:23,25:22,25:12)
18.11.1818:0038FCJ Köln(H)VC 73 Freudenberg3:2 (25:19,21:25,14:25,26:24,20:18)
24.11.1815:3041VfL Telstar Bochum(H)VC 73 Freudenberg1:3 (17:25,28:26,14:25,19:25)
24.11.1816:0044VBC 69 Paderborn(H)Brühler TV1:3 (15:25,15:25,25:19,16:25)
24.11.1819:0043TVA Hürth Volleyball II(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee3:0 (25:21,25:18,25:17)
24.11.1819:0045VC Menden-Much(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld1:3 (23:25,25:21,24:26,17:25)
24.11.1820:0042PTSV Aachen II(H)VV Humann Essen II1:3 (22:25,26:24,19:25,16:25)
01.12.1816:0046VfL Telstar Bochum(H)VV Humann Essen II1:3 (21:25,25:23,18:25,21:25)
01.12.1819:3050SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)PTSV Aachen II2:3 (21:25,25:16,23:25,25:14,14:16)
01.12.1820:0047FCJ Köln(H)VC Menden-Much3:0 (25:16,25:23,25:23)
02.12.1817:0048Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)VBC 69 Paderborn3:0 (25:16,25:21,25:23)
02.12.1817:0049Brühler TV(H)TVA Hürth Volleyball II0:3 (17:25,17:25,18:25)
15.12.1816:0053TVA Hürth Volleyball II(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld3:1 (25:17,26:24,18:25,25:21)
15.12.1818:0054VBC 69 Paderborn(H)FCJ Köln0:3 (17:25,17:25,16:25)
15.12.1819:0055VC Menden-Much(H)VC 73 Freudenberg0:3 (23:25,23:25,15:25)
16.12.1811:0051VV Humann Essen II(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee2:3 (25:13,25:20,22:25,19:25,10:15)
16.12.1814:0052PTSV Aachen II(H)Brühler TV0:3 (20:25,24:26,24:26)
12.01.1919:3085VC 73 Freudenberg(H)Brühler TV3:2 (18:25,25:16,21:25,25:12,15:7)
19.01.1916:0058TVA Hürth Volleyball II(H)FCJ Köln0:3 (15:25,17:25,17:25)
19.01.1916:0059PTSV Aachen II(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld3:1 (17:25,25:23,25:15,25:15)
19.01.1916:0060VV Humann Essen II(H)Brühler TV3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:14)
19.01.1919:3056SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)VfL Telstar Bochum2:3 (25:23,25:23,23:25,25:27,11:15)
20.01.1914:0057VBC 69 Paderborn(H)VC 73 Freudenberg2:3 (25:22,25:21,19:25,22:25,7:15)
26.01.1919:0061Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)VV Humann Essen II0:3 (20:25,21:25,15:25)
26.01.1919:0064VfL Telstar Bochum(H)VC Menden-Much0:3 (23:25,22:25,21:25)
26.01.1919:0065Brühler TV(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee3:0 (26:24,25:20,25:17)
26.01.1919:3063VC 73 Freudenberg(H)TVA Hürth Volleyball II3:2 (17:25,25:18,20:25,25:20,16:14)
26.01.1920:0062FCJ Köln(H)PTSV Aachen II3:2 (21:25,24:26,25:18,25:16,15:11)
02.02.1916:0067PTSV Aachen II(H)VC 73 Freudenberg0:3 (16:25,12:25,23:25)
02.02.1916:0068VV Humann Essen II(H)FCJ Köln0:3 (23:25,19:25,20:25)
02.02.1919:0066Brühler TV(H)VfL Telstar Bochum3:0 (25:22,25:19,25:14)
02.02.1919:3069SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld1:3 (25:21,20:25,15:25,22:25)
02.02.1920:0070VBC 69 Paderborn(H)VC Menden-Much3:2 (18:25,25:22,16:25,25:21,16:14)
09.02.1919:0072VC Menden-Much(H)TVA Hürth Volleyball II2:3 (25:22,22:25,25:12,19:25,9:15)
09.02.1919:0073VfL Telstar Bochum(H)VBC 69 Paderborn3:2 (27:25,25:22,22:25,22:25,15:12)
09.02.1919:0074Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)Brühler TV1:3 (22:25,25:19,19:25,23:25)
09.02.1920:0075FCJ Köln(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee3:1 (26:24,22:25,25:11,25:19)
16.02.1919:0076Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)VfL Telstar Bochum3:1 (25:18,14:25,25:20,25:16)
16.02.1919:0078Brühler TV(H)FCJ Köln0:3 (20:25,22:25,17:25)
16.02.1919:0079TVA Hürth Volleyball II(H)VBC 69 Paderborn3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:22)
16.02.1919:3077SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)VC 73 Freudenberg3:1 (18:25,25:17,25:22,25:22)
16.02.1920:0080PTSV Aachen II(H)VC Menden-Much3:1 (25:23,25:22,19:25,25:21)
23.02.1916:0082VBC 69 Paderborn(H)PTSV Aachen II1:3 (20:25,25:21,14:25,11:25)
23.02.1916:0083VfL Telstar Bochum(H)TVA Hürth Volleyball II0:3 (17:25,23:25,21:25)
23.02.1919:0081VC Menden-Much(H)VV Humann Essen II1:3 (21:25,26:28,25:21,26:28)
23.02.1920:0084FCJ Köln(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld3:0 (25:18,25:18,25:16)
02.03.1916:0088PTSV Aachen II(H)TVA Hürth Volleyball II1:3 (25:18,23:25,14:25,22:25)
02.03.1919:0086FCJ Köln(H)VfL Telstar Bochum3:1 (25:22,25:16,25:27,25:18)
02.03.1919:0087Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)VC 73 Freudenberg3:1 (25:23,23:25,30:28,25:15)
02.03.1919:3090SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)VC Menden-Much3:0 (25:18,25:23,25:19)
09.03.1916:0091TVA Hürth Volleyball II(H)VV Humann Essen II3:2 (26:24,19:25,25:18,23:25,15:11)
09.03.1919:0092VfL Telstar Bochum(H)PTSV Aachen II3:2 (25:19,15:25,23:25,25:23,15:12)
09.03.1919:0094VC Menden-Much(H)Brühler TV3:1 (26:28,25:20,25:18,25:21)
09.03.1919:3093VC 73 Freudenberg(H)FCJ Köln2:3 (20:25,28:26,25:18,17:25,9:15)
10.03.1914:3095VBC 69 Paderborn(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee0:3 (21:25,17:25,17:25)
17.03.1916:00108Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)TVA Hürth Volleyball II1:3 (22:25,25:20,21:25,15:25)
17.03.1917:0071VC 73 Freudenberg(H)VV Humann Essen II3:0 (25:22,26:24,25:18)
22.03.1920:00110VC 73 Freudenberg(H)VC Menden-Much3:2 (25:16,23:25,26:28,28:26,15:13)
23.03.1916:0097VV Humann Essen II(H)PTSV Aachen II3:1 (23:25,25:15,25:18,25:20)
23.03.1919:00100Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)VC Menden-Much1:3 (15:25,16:25,25:18,22:25)
23.03.1919:3096VC 73 Freudenberg(H)VfL Telstar Bochum3:2 (21:25,25:20,26:24,19:25,16:14)
23.03.1919:3098SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)TVA Hürth Volleyball II3:0 (25:16,25:21,25:15)
24.03.1917:0099Brühler TV(H)VBC 69 Paderborn3:1 (25:17,25:22,27:29,25:14)
05.04.1920:0089VV Humann Essen II(H)VBC 69 Paderborn3:1 (25:20,25:15,22:25,25:19)
06.04.1918:00103VBC 69 Paderborn(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld0:3 (21:25,12:25,17:25)
06.04.1919:00102VC Menden-Much(H)FCJ Köln3:0 (25:23,25:18,27:25)
06.04.1919:00104TVA Hürth Volleyball II(H)Brühler TV3:1 (21:25,25:14,25:19,25:17)
06.04.1920:00105PTSV Aachen II(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee3:0 (25:14,25:18,25:19)
07.04.1911:00101VV Humann Essen II(H)VfL Telstar Bochum3:0 (25:18,25:19,25:21)
13.04.1919:00107Brühler TV(H)PTSV Aachen II3:2 (18:25,15:25,25:19,25:13,15:11)
13.04.1919:30106SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)VV Humann Essen II3:2 (25:22,25:21,15:25,21:25,15:10)
14.04.1918:00109FCJ Köln(H)VBC 69 Paderborn3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)



&

&