E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

Regionalliga Süd-West Männer (Saison 2019/2020)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
28.09.1919:005SG Rodheim(H)TG Naurod3:2 (21:25,26:24,25:18,19:25,15:10)
28.09.1919:301TSV Speyer(H)TuS Kriftel 23:1 (25:17,26:28,25:22,25:15)
28.09.1919:302SSG Langen(H)LAF Sinzig3:0 (25:19,26:24,25:20)
28.09.1920:004Eintracht Frankfurt(H)SSC Vellmar3:2 (20:25,25:21,18:25,25:23,15:13)
12.10.1916:009TG Naurod(H)TSV Speyer0:3 (16:25,18:25,21:25)
12.10.1919:006SSC Vellmar(H)SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen3:0 (25:22,25:23,26:24)
12.10.1920:008LAF Sinzig(H)SG Rodheim0:3 (18:25,20:25,14:25)
12.10.1920:0010TuS Kriftel 2(H)Eintracht Frankfurt0:3 (23:25,15:25,21:25)
19.10.1916:0011TSV Speyer(H)Eintracht Frankfurt3:0 (25:9,25:19,25:21)
19.10.1919:0013SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen(H)TuS Kriftel 23:0 (25:19,25:17,27:25)
19.10.1919:3012SSG Langen(H)SSC Vellmar3:0 (25:18,25:18,25:22)
19.10.1920:0015SG Rodheim(H)VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden3:0 (25:19,25:18,25:10)
19.10.1920:3014TG Naurod(H)LAF Sinzig3:1 (25:20,25:17,30:32,25:21)
26.10.1919:0016SSC Vellmar(H)SG Rodheim0:3 (23:25,20:25,16:25)
26.10.1919:0017VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden(H)TG Naurod3:1 (25:23,25:14,24:26,25:16)
26.10.1920:0018LAF Sinzig(H)TSV Speyer2:3 (25:13,25:27,25:18,14:25,12:15)
26.10.1920:0020TuS Kriftel 2(H)SSG Langen1:3 (25:17,22:25,19:25,13:25)
27.10.1916:0019Eintracht Frankfurt(H)SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen2:3 (25:15,25:14,20:25,22:25,11:15)
02.11.1919:007VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden(H)SSG Langen0:3 (20:25,13:25,16:25)
09.11.1919:3022SSG Langen(H)Eintracht Frankfurt1:3 (22:25,22:25,25:16,17:25)
09.11.1920:0023LAF Sinzig(H)VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden3:0 (25:13,25:23,25:16)
09.11.1920:0024TG Naurod(H)SSC Vellmar0:3 (19:25,26:28,21:25)
09.11.1920:0025SG Rodheim(H)TuS Kriftel 21:3 (14:25,25:17,19:25,20:25)
10.11.1916:0021TSV Speyer(H)SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen3:1 (25:15,25:22,27:29,25:18)
16.11.1916:0030TuS Kriftel 2(H)TG Naurod3:0 (25:19,25:8,25:22)
16.11.1919:0027VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden(H)TSV Speyer1:3 (22:25,24:26,25:23,19:25)
16.11.1919:0028SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen(H)SSG Langen1:3 (25:23,22:25,19:25,17:25)
16.11.1920:0029Eintracht Frankfurt(H)SG Rodheim1:3 (20:25,20:25,25:19,20:25)
17.11.1914:0071LAF Sinzig(H)SSC Vellmar3:0 (25:23,25:21,25:10)
23.11.1919:0032VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden(H)SSC Vellmar1:3 (26:24,16:25,23:25,18:25)
23.11.1919:3031TSV Speyer(H)SSG Langen3:2 (23:25,25:22,25:22,19:25,15:11)
23.11.1920:0033LAF Sinzig(H)TuS Kriftel 20:3 (22:25,17:25,18:25)
23.11.1920:0034TG Naurod(H)Eintracht Frankfurt1:3 (18:25,25:17,25:27,12:25)
23.11.1920:0035SG Rodheim(H)SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen0:3 (25:27,24:26,21:25)
30.11.1916:0036TSV Speyer(H)SSC Vellmar3:0 (25:22,25:17,26:24)
30.11.1919:0038SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen(H)TG Naurod2:3 (28:26,19:25,23:25,25:22,11:15)
30.11.1919:3037SSG Langen(H)SG Rodheim2:3 (14:25,18:25,25:20,25:21,11:15)
30.11.1920:0039Eintracht Frankfurt(H)LAF Sinzig3:0 (25:12,27:25,25:22)
30.11.1920:0040TuS Kriftel 2(H)VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden3:2 (17:25,27:25,27:25,20:25,15:13)
07.12.1919:003SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen(H)VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden3:0 (25:19,25:17,25:17)
14.12.1919:0041SSC Vellmar(H)TuS Kriftel 20:3 (18:25,21:25,21:25)
14.12.1919:0042VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden(H)Eintracht Frankfurt1:3 (27:25,18:25,19:25,21:25)
14.12.1919:0045SG Rodheim(H)TSV Speyer0:3 (24:26,19:25,23:25)
14.12.1920:0044TG Naurod(H)SSG Langen1:3 (24:26,25:14,21:25,18:25)
15.12.1912:0043LAF Sinzig(H)SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen3:0 (25:15,25:22,25:20)
11.01.2019:0048VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden(H)SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen1:3 (25:20,21:25,17:25,26:28)
11.01.2020:0046TuS Kriftel 2(H)TSV Speyer0:3 (23:25,21:25,17:25)
11.01.2020:0047LAF Sinzig(H)SSG Langen3:0 (25:17,25:16,25:23)
11.01.2020:0050TG Naurod(H)SG Rodheim1:3 (23:25,25:23,24:26,17:25)
18.01.2019:0051SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen(H)SSC Vellmar3:0 (25:18,27:25,25:23)
18.01.2019:0053SG Rodheim(H)LAF Sinzig3:2 (19:25,25:15,25:22,21:25,19:17)
18.01.2019:3052SSG Langen(H)VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden3:1 (25:17,25:27,25:17,25:20)
18.01.2019:3054TSV Speyer(H)TG Naurod3:0 (25:22,25:16,25:16)
19.01.2016:0055Eintracht Frankfurt(H)TuS Kriftel 21:3 (31:29,28:30,17:25,22:25)
25.01.2017:0056Eintracht Frankfurt(H)TSV Speyer0:3 (21:25,22:25,18:25)
25.01.2019:0057SSC Vellmar(H)SSG Langen3:1 (23:25,25:18,25:22,25:23)
25.01.2019:0060VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden(H)SG Rodheim1:3 (16:25,25:21,21:25,16:25)
25.01.2020:0058TuS Kriftel 2(H)SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen1:3 (22:25,21:25,25:19,23:25)
25.01.2020:0059LAF Sinzig(H)TG Naurod3:2 (14:25,20:25,25:22,25:17,15:12)
01.02.2019:0049SSC Vellmar(H)Eintracht FrankfurtInfos zum Spiel📅
08.02.2016:0063TSV Speyer(H)LAF SinzigInfos zum Spiel📅
08.02.2019:0064SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen(H)Eintracht FrankfurtInfos zum Spiel📅
08.02.2019:3065SSG Langen(H)TuS Kriftel 2Infos zum Spiel📅
08.02.2020:0061SG Rodheim(H)SSC VellmarInfos zum Spiel📅
09.02.2016:0062TG Naurod(H)VSG Kassel/WehlheidenInfos zum Spiel📅
15.02.2017:0067Eintracht Frankfurt(H)SSG LangenInfos zum Spiel📅
15.02.2019:0066SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen(H)TSV SpeyerInfos zum Spiel📅
15.02.2019:0068VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden(H)LAF SinzigInfos zum Spiel📅
15.02.2019:0069SSC Vellmar(H)TG NaurodInfos zum Spiel📅
15.02.2020:0070TuS Kriftel 2(H)SG RodheimInfos zum Spiel📅
22.02.2017:3072TSV Speyer(H)VSG Kassel/WehlheidenInfos zum Spiel📅
22.02.2019:0026SSC Vellmar(H)LAF SinzigInfos zum Spiel📅
22.02.2019:0074SG Rodheim(H)Eintracht FrankfurtInfos zum Spiel📅
22.02.2019:3073SSG Langen(H)SG U.N.S. RheinhessenInfos zum Spiel📅
22.02.2020:0075TG Naurod(H)TuS Kriftel 2Infos zum Spiel📅
29.02.2016:0078TuS Kriftel 2(H)LAF SinzigInfos zum Spiel📅
29.02.2019:0077SSC Vellmar(H)VSG Kassel/WehlheidenInfos zum Spiel📅
29.02.2019:0080SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen(H)SG RodheimInfos zum Spiel📅
29.02.2019:3076SSG Langen(H)TSV SpeyerInfos zum Spiel📅
29.02.2020:0079Eintracht Frankfurt(H)TG NaurodInfos zum Spiel📅
14.03.2019:0081SSC Vellmar(H)TSV SpeyerInfos zum Spiel📅
14.03.2019:0082SG Rodheim(H)SSG LangenInfos zum Spiel📅
14.03.2019:0085VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden(H)TuS Kriftel 2Infos zum Spiel📅
14.03.2020:0083TG Naurod(H)SG U.N.S. RheinhessenInfos zum Spiel📅
14.03.2020:0084LAF Sinzig(H)Eintracht FrankfurtInfos zum Spiel📅
21.03.2019:3086TuS Kriftel 2(H)SSC VellmarInfos zum Spiel📅
21.03.2019:3087Eintracht Frankfurt(H)VSG Kassel/WehlheidenInfos zum Spiel📅
21.03.2019:3088SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen(H)LAF SinzigInfos zum Spiel📅
21.03.2019:3089SSG Langen(H)TG NaurodInfos zum Spiel📅
21.03.2019:3090TSV Speyer(H)SG RodheimInfos zum Spiel📅
📅 alle Spiele



&

&