Meisterschaft
Regionalliga Ost Frauen (Saison 2019/2020)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 07.03.20 21:45
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
14.09.19
13:00
2
SWE Volley-Team II(H)
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein
2:3 (21:25,25:27,25:19,25:23,12:15)
14.09.19
15:00
5
VC Olympia Dresden II SSR(H)
VC Zschopau
0:3 (15:25,15:25,19:25)
14.09.19
19:00
1
Chemnitzer Volleyballverein(H)
VV 70 Meiningen
3:0 (25:22,25:22,25:18)
14.09.19
19:00
3
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)
VSV Jena
3:2 (25:23,25:23,13:25,21:25,15:6)
15.09.19
14:00
4
Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. II(H)
L.E. Volleys
0:3 (24:26,24:26,17:25)
21.09.19
16:00
9
VSV Jena(H)
SWE Volley-Team II
3:1 (25:14,25:14,22:25,25:10)
21.09.19
19:00
7
VC Zschopau(H)
Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. II
3:0 (25:18,26:24,25:20)
21.09.19
19:00
8
L.E. Volleys(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
3:0 (25:14,25:21,25:15)
21.09.19
19:00
11
FSV Reichenbach e.V.(H)
Chemnitzer Volleyballverein
0:3 (14:25,18:25,10:25)
28.09.19
13:00
14
SWE Volley-Team II(H)
L.E. Volleys
0:3 (10:25,10:25,21:25)
28.09.19
16:00
15
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)
VC Zschopau
3:1 (25:23,25:22,20:25,27:25)
28.09.19
19:00
16
Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. II(H)
VV 70 Meiningen
3:2 (17:25,25:21,21:25,25:15,15:10)
28.09.19
19:00
17
FSV Reichenbach e.V.(H)
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein
3:1 (25:21,25:15,23:25,25:15)
28.09.19
19:30
13
Chemnitzer Volleyballverein(H)
VC Olympia Dresden II SSR
3:1 (22:25,25:8,25:17,25:23)
04.10.19
19:30
23
VC Olympia Dresden II SSR(H)
Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. II
1:3 (25:22,25:27,11:25,15:25)
05.10.19
15:00
19
VC Zschopau(H)
SWE Volley-Team II
3:1 (25:16,23:25,25:9,25:22)
05.10.19
16:00
21
VSV Jena(H)
FSV Reichenbach e.V.
3:2 (22:25,25:23,25:18,15:25,15:11)
05.10.19
18:00
22
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein(H)
Chemnitzer Volleyballverein
0:3 (8:25,7:25,16:25)
12.10.19
19:00
25
Chemnitzer Volleyballverein(H)
Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. II
3:0 (25:20,25:18,25:23)
12.10.19
19:00
29
FSV Reichenbach e.V.(H)
L.E. Volleys
0:3 (14:25,13:25,16:25)
13.10.19
15:00
28
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein(H)
VSV Jena
0:3 (16:25,21:25,15:25)
20.10.19
15:00
24
VV 70 Meiningen(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
1:3 (24:26,19:25,25:20,26:28)
26.10.19
16:00
31
VC Zschopau(H)
FSV Reichenbach e.V.
3:1 (25:16,25:14,19:25,25:10)
26.10.19
16:00
34
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)
Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. II
2:3 (24:26,25:19,20:25,25:15,15:17)
26.10.19
19:30
33
VSV Jena(H)
Chemnitzer Volleyballverein
3:0 (25:21,25:13,25:21)
27.10.19
15:00
32
L.E. Volleys(H)
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein
3:1 (25:18,25:18,17:25,26:24)
02.11.19
13:00
38
SWE Volley-Team II(H)
Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. II
0:3 (21:25,18:25,16:25)
02.11.19
16:00
39
VSV Jena(H)
L.E. Volleys
2:3 (13:25,25:18,25:23,13:25,12:15)
02.11.19
18:00
40
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein(H)
VC Zschopau
3:0 (25:22,26:24,25:18)
02.11.19
19:00
41
FSV Reichenbach e.V.(H)
VV 70 Meiningen
1:3 (17:25,25:20,16:25,13:25)
03.11.19
15:00
37
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)
Chemnitzer Volleyballverein
0:3 (20:25,20:25,25:27)
08.11.19
19:00
12
VV 70 Meiningen(H)
VC Olympia Dresden II SSR
3:0 (25:23,25:21,25:19)
09.11.19
14:00
47
VC Olympia Dresden II SSR(H)
FSV Reichenbach e.V.
1:3 (22:25,25:17,25:27,22:25)
09.11.19
15:00
43
VC Zschopau(H)
VSV Jena
0:3 (23:25,28:30,19:25)
09.11.19
16:00
44
L.E. Volleys(H)
Chemnitzer Volleyballverein
3:1 (28:26,25:16,17:25,26:24)
09.11.19
16:00
45
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)
SWE Volley-Team II
3:0 (25:22,25:20,25:20)
10.11.19
14:00
48
VV 70 Meiningen(H)
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein
3:0 (25:19,25:21,25:14)
16.11.19
18:00
52
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein(H)
VC Olympia Dresden II SSR
3:2 (16:25,25:23,13:25,25:17,15:12)
16.11.19
19:00
49
Chemnitzer Volleyballverein(H)
SWE Volley-Team II
3:0 (25:8,25:16,25:23)
16.11.19
19:00
50
L.E. Volleys(H)
VC Zschopau
2:3 (18:25,23:25,25:16,25:21,11:15)
16.11.19
19:00
53
FSV Reichenbach e.V.(H)
Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. II
0:3 (22:25,15:25,16:25)
17.11.19
12:00
51
VSV Jena(H)
VV 70 Meiningen
3:0 (25:20,25:15,28:26)
22.11.19
19:30
26
VV 70 Meiningen(H)
SWE Volley-Team II
3:0 (25:16,25:17,25:17)
23.11.19
18:00
27
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)
VC Olympia Dresden II SSR
3:0 (29:27,25:21,25:19)
30.11.19
14:00
59
VC Olympia Dresden II SSR(H)
VSV Jena
2:3 (25:9,15:25,20:25,25:12,12:15)
30.11.19
18:00
60
VV 70 Meiningen(H)
L.E. Volleys
0:3 (18:25,16:25,19:25)
01.12.19
10:00
35
VC Olympia Dresden II SSR(H)
SWE Volley-Team II
3:0 (25:21,25:14,25:20)
01.12.19
13:00
57
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)
FSV Reichenbach e.V.
3:1 (25:16,28:26,23:25,25:13)
01.12.19
14:00
55
Chemnitzer Volleyballverein(H)
VC Zschopau
3:2 (25:14,23:25,16:25,25:11,15:13)
01.12.19
14:00
58
Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. II(H)
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein
3:0 (25:19,25:16,25:10)
07.12.19
15:00
61
VC Zschopau(H)
VV 70 Meiningen
3:0 (25:14,25:21,25:23)
07.12.19
16:00
62
L.E. Volleys(H)
VC Olympia Dresden II SSR
3:0 (25:22,25:19,25:17)
07.12.19
16:00
64
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein
3:2 (25:21,25:23,21:25,18:25,15:13)
07.12.19
19:00
65
FSV Reichenbach e.V.(H)
SWE Volley-Team II
2:3 (25:17,15:25,18:25,25:22,10:15)
07.12.19
19:30
63
VSV Jena(H)
Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. II
3:0 (25:22,25:20,25:19)
14.12.19
15:00
71
VC Zschopau(H)
VC Olympia Dresden II SSR
3:0 (25:22,25:16,25:19)
14.12.19
18:00
68
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein(H)
SWE Volley-Team II
3:1 (25:20,19:25,25:8,25:13)
14.12.19
19:00
69
VSV Jena(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
3:0 (25:19,25:17,25:13)
11.01.20
14:00
78
VC Olympia Dresden II SSR(H)
VV 70 Meiningen
1:3 (17:25,25:20,12:25,18:25)
11.01.20
15:00
75
SWE Volley-Team II(H)
VSV Jena
1:3 (25:15,19:25,12:25,16:25)
11.01.20
16:00
74
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)
L.E. Volleys
1:3 (19:25,18:25,25:21,20:25)
11.01.20
19:00
77
Chemnitzer Volleyballverein(H)
FSV Reichenbach e.V.
3:0 (25:14,25:20,25:14)
12.01.20
14:00
73
Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. II(H)
VC Zschopau
0:3 (17:25,17:25,22:25)
18.01.20
14:00
79
VC Olympia Dresden II SSR(H)
Chemnitzer Volleyballverein
1:3 (25:22,6:25,18:25,18:25)
18.01.20
16:00
80
L.E. Volleys(H)
SWE Volley-Team II
3:0 (25:14,25:10,25:20)
18.01.20
16:00
81
VC Zschopau(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
0:3 (16:25,24:26,24:26)
18.01.20
18:00
82
VV 70 Meiningen(H)
Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. II
0:3 (22:25,17:25,20:25)
18.01.20
18:00
83
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein(H)
FSV Reichenbach e.V.
3:0 (25:17,25:20,25:23)
24.01.20
20:00
89
Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. II(H)
VC Olympia Dresden II SSR
3:0 (25:15,25:18,25:22)
25.01.20
13:00
85
SWE Volley-Team II(H)
VC Zschopau
2:3 (14:25,17:25,25:22,25:18,17:19)
25.01.20
16:00
90
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)
VV 70 Meiningen
3:1 (25:15,21:25,25:23,25:19)
25.01.20
19:00
87
FSV Reichenbach e.V.(H)
VSV Jena
1:3 (26:24,15:25,19:25,15:25)
25.01.20
19:00
88
Chemnitzer Volleyballverein(H)
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein
3:0 (25:17,25:15,25:20)
26.01.20
17:00
70
L.E. Volleys(H)
Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. II
3:2 (25:15,25:14,23:25,26:28,15:9)
31.01.20
19:30
92
SWE Volley-Team II(H)
VV 70 Meiningen
0:3 (18:25,18:25,21:25)
01.02.20
14:00
93
VC Olympia Dresden II SSR(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
1:3 (25:21,22:25,18:25,18:25)
01.02.20
16:00
94
VSV Jena(H)
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein
3:0 (25:21,25:23,25:17)
01.02.20
17:00
95
L.E. Volleys(H)
FSV Reichenbach e.V.
3:0 (25:18,25:19,25:23)
02.02.20
14:00
91
Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. II(H)
Chemnitzer Volleyballverein
3:0 (25:21,25:15,25:22)
08.02.20
13:00
101
SWE Volley-Team II(H)
VC Olympia Dresden II SSR
1:3 (24:26,17:25,26:24,17:25)
08.02.20
18:00
98
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein(H)
L.E. Volleys
2:3 (20:25,25:22,17:25,25:23,13:15)
08.02.20
19:00
99
Chemnitzer Volleyballverein(H)
VSV Jena
0:3 (19:25,17:25,25:27)
09.02.20
14:00
100
Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. II(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
3:1 (25:18,25:23,20:25,25:23)
22.02.20
14:00
107
VV 70 Meiningen(H)
FSV Reichenbach e.V.
3:2 (22:25,20:25,25:22,25:11,15:11)
22.02.20
15:00
106
VC Zschopau(H)
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein
3:0 (25:15,25:22,25:20)
22.02.20
19:00
103
Chemnitzer Volleyballverein(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
3:1 (25:17,25:19,21:25,25:20)
23.02.20
14:00
104
Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. II(H)
SWE Volley-Team II
3:0 (25:16,25:20,25:19)
29.02.20
13:00
111
SWE Volley-Team II(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
0:3 (19:25,21:25,13:25)
29.02.20
16:00
109
VSV Jena(H)
VC Zschopau
3:1 (25:18,22:25,25:19,25:14)
29.02.20
19:00
110
Chemnitzer Volleyballverein(H)
L.E. Volleys
2:3 (21:25,20:25,25:21,25:23,12:15)
29.02.20
19:00
113
FSV Reichenbach e.V.(H)
VC Olympia Dresden II SSR
3:1 (25:20,25:20,16:25,25:22)
07.03.20
15:00
97
FSV Reichenbach e.V.(H)
VC Zschopau
0:3 (20:25,18:25,15:25)
07.03.20
18:00
67
VV 70 Meiningen(H)
Chemnitzer Volleyballverein
1:3 (20:25,21:25,26:24,19:25)
14.03.20
13:00
115
SWE Volley-Team II(H)
Chemnitzer Volleyballverein
Infos zum Spiel
📅
14.03.20
14:00
118
VC Olympia Dresden II SSR(H)
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein
Infos zum Spiel
📅
14.03.20
19:00
116
VC Zschopau(H)
L.E. Volleys
Infos zum Spiel
📅
14.03.20
19:00
119
Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. II(H)
FSV Reichenbach e.V.
Infos zum Spiel
📅
15.03.20
15:00
117
VV 70 Meiningen(H)
VSV Jena
Infos zum Spiel
📅
21.03.20
15:00
121
VC Zschopau(H)
Chemnitzer Volleyballverein
Infos zum Spiel
📅
21.03.20
15:00
123
FSV Reichenbach e.V.(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
Infos zum Spiel
📅
21.03.20
16:00
125
VSV Jena(H)
VC Olympia Dresden II SSR
Infos zum Spiel
📅
21.03.20
16:00
126
L.E. Volleys(H)
VV 70 Meiningen
Infos zum Spiel
📅
21.03.20
18:00
124
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein(H)
Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. II
Infos zum Spiel
📅
28.03.20
16:00
105
L.E. Volleys(H)
VSV Jena
Infos zum Spiel
📅
29.03.20
15:00
114
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein(H)
VV 70 Meiningen
Infos zum Spiel
📅
04.04.20
13:00
131
SWE Volley-Team II(H)
FSV Reichenbach e.V.
Infos zum Spiel
📅
04.04.20
18:00
127
VV 70 Meiningen(H)
VC Zschopau
Infos zum Spiel
📅
04.04.20
18:00
128
VC Olympia Dresden II SSR(H)
L.E. Volleys
Infos zum Spiel
📅
04.04.20
18:00
129
Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. II(H)
VSV Jena
Infos zum Spiel
📅
04.04.20
18:00
130
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
Infos zum Spiel
📅
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör