E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

2. Bundesliga Nord Frauen (Saison 2020/2021)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
12.09.2018:004006BBSC Berlin(H)DSHS SnowTrex Köln0:3 (15:25,22:25,17:25)
12.09.2019:004002VfL Oythe(H)SSF Fortuna Bonn0:3 (17:25,21:25,13:25)
12.09.2019:004003VC Allbau Essen(H)RC Sorpesee3:0 (25:22,25:21,25:18)
12.09.2019:304007SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)BSV Ostbevern3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
13.09.2016:004005ETV Hamburg(H)Stralsunder Wildcats3:2 (26:24,26:24,13:25,22:25,17:15)
13.09.2016:004202VCO Berlin(H)DSHS SnowTrex Köln0:3 (11:25,22:25,23:25)
13.09.2017:004001TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)Skurios Volleys Borken3:1 (19:25,25:23,25:12,25:20)
19.09.2017:004217Stralsunder Wildcats(H)VCO Berlin3:0 (25:13,25:20,25:13)
19.09.2019:004008DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)ETV Hamburg3:0 (25:15,25:12,29:27)
19.09.2019:304014Skurios Volleys Borken(H)BBSC Berlin0:3 (15:25,13:25,15:25)
20.09.2016:004010SCU Emlichheim(H)VC Allbau Essen1:3 (23:25,17:25,26:24,20:25)
20.09.2016:004011RC Sorpesee(H)VfL Oythe2:3 (20:25,25:17,22:25,25:23,12:15)
20.09.2016:004012SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden1:3 (15:25,25:20,21:25,20:25)
20.09.2016:004013BSV Ostbevern(H)TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
26.09.2019:004017VC Allbau Essen(H)Stralsunder Wildcats3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:23)
26.09.2019:004019ETV Hamburg(H)Skurios Volleys Borken1:3 (22:25,17:25,25:23,18:25)
26.09.2019:304021SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)RC Sorpesee3:1 (25:20,22:25,27:25,25:19)
26.09.2019:304214TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)VCO Berlin3:0 (25:17,25:13,25:20)
27.09.2016:004015TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)BBSC Berlin3:0 (25:19,25:15,25:23)
27.09.2016:004020BSV Ostbevern(H)SSF Fortuna Bonn0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
27.09.2016:004107SCU Emlichheim(H)VfL Oythe3:0 (25:15,25:16,25:21)
03.10.2015:004208VCO Berlin(H)ETV Hamburg0:3 (23:25,28:30,18:25)
03.10.2017:004023Stralsunder Wildcats(H)VfL Oythe3:1 (25:17,25:22,23:25,25:16)
03.10.2018:304025RC Sorpesee(H)BSV Ostbevern3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
03.10.2019:004022DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)VC Allbau Essen3:0 (30:28,25:10,25:20)
03.10.2019:304026SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen0:3 (15:25,12:25,15:25)
04.10.2015:004027BBSC Berlin(H)ETV Hamburg3:1 (25:15,25:18,22:25,25:19)
04.10.2016:004024SCU Emlichheim(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden3:2 (17:25,25:20,16:25,26:24,15:10)
10.10.2017:004126Stralsunder Wildcats(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden3:2 (25:18,19:25,26:28,25:21,15:8)
10.10.2019:004030VfL Oythe(H)DSHS SnowTrex Köln2:3 (26:28,25:18,25:23,23:25,10:15)
10.10.2019:304029TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)ETV Hamburg3:0 (25:18,25:11,25:20)
11.10.2016:004033SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)RC Sorpesee3:1 (31:29,25:19,17:25,25:22)
11.10.2016:004034BSV Ostbevern(H)SCU Emlichheim0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
24.10.2017:004037Stralsunder Wildcats(H)BSV Ostbevern3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
24.10.2018:004041BBSC Berlin(H)VC Allbau Essen1:3 (25:17,23:25,15:25,19:25)
24.10.2018:304039RC Sorpesee(H)TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen1:3 (25:20,13:25,12:25,23:25)
24.10.2019:004036DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden3:2 (25:18,20:25,18:25,25:18,15:13)
24.10.2019:304042Skurios Volleys Borken(H)VfL Oythe3:0 (25:15,25:20,26:24)
25.10.2016:004038SCU Emlichheim(H)SSF Fortuna Bonn3:1 (25:18,15:25,25:18,25:18)
25.10.2016:004205VCO Berlin(H)VC Allbau Essen2:3 (25:23,19:25,26:24,24:26,8:15)
31.10.2018:304046RC Sorpesee(H)SCU Emlichheim3:1 (24:26,25:15,25:23,25:19)
31.10.2019:004044VfL Oythe(H)BBSC Berlin1:3 (19:25,12:25,25:21,25:27)
31.10.2019:004048BSV Ostbevern(H)DSHS SnowTrex Köln0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
31.10.2019:304047SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)Stralsunder Wildcats0:3 (17:25,16:25,23:25)
31.10.2019:304049SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)Skurios Volleys Borken3:1 (25:20,23:25,25:15,25:17)
01.11.2018:004225Skurios Volleys Borken(H)VCO Berlin3:1 (25:22,25:27,25:21,25:19)
04.11.2019:004031VC Allbau Essen(H)Skurios Volleys Borken3:2 (25:18,25:17,22:25,13:25,15:13)
07.11.2017:004051Stralsunder Wildcats(H)RC Sorpesee3:0 (25:20,25:23,25:20)
07.11.2019:004050DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)SSF Fortuna Bonn2:3 (25:20,22:25,25:16,20:25,15:17)
07.11.2019:304056Skurios Volleys Borken(H)BSV Ostbevern3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
08.11.2016:004052SCU Emlichheim(H)TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen1:3 (19:25,20:25,25:17,23:25)
14.11.2018:004059SCU Emlichheim(H)Stralsunder Wildcats3:0 (25:18,25:17,25:20)
14.11.2018:304060RC Sorpesee(H)DSHS SnowTrex Köln0:3 (12:25,16:25,14:25)
14.11.2019:304063SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)ETV Hamburg3:1 (25:22,25:20,21:25,25:18)
21.11.2017:004065Stralsunder Wildcats(H)TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen2:3 (21:25,25:18,14:25,25:22,11:15)
21.11.2018:004209VCO Berlin(H)SSF Fortuna Bonn3:0 (25:20,25:14,25:21)
22.11.2015:004054ETV Hamburg(H)VfL Oythe3:2 (25:17,22:25,25:14,22:25,16:14)
22.11.2016:004064DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)SCU Emlichheim3:0 (25:22,25:20,25:21)
28.11.2017:004072Stralsunder Wildcats(H)DSHS SnowTrex Köln0:3 (18:25,12:25,16:25)
28.11.2019:304071TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)VfL Oythe3:0 (25:18,25:11,25:19)
28.11.2019:304077SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)VC Allbau Essen3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:20)
29.11.2016:004075SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)ETV Hamburg1:3 (22:25,25:21,20:25,14:25)
05.12.2019:004080VC Allbau Essen(H)BSV Ostbevern3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
05.12.2019:304078TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)DSHS SnowTrex Köln3:1 (23:25,25:19,25:22,25:19)
05.12.2019:304082ETV Hamburg(H)RC Sorpesee3:0 (25:17,25:16,25:16)
06.12.2016:004206VCO Berlin(H)SCU Emlichheim1:3 (21:25,25:23,16:25,20:25)
11.12.2019:004216VfL Oythe(H)VCO Berlinunbestimmt verschoben📅
12.12.2018:304220RC Sorpesee(H)VCO Berlin0:3 (20:25,16:25,23:25)
13.12.2016:004087SCU Emlichheim(H)ETV Hamburg3:0 (26:24,25:20,25:19)
13.12.2016:004089SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)VC Allbau Essen3:1 (25:23,13:25,25:22,25:21)
13.12.2016:004090BSV Ostbevern(H)VfL Oythe0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
20.12.2016:004098BSV Ostbevern(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
04.01.2115:004153BBSC Berlin(H)BSV Ostbevern3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
04.01.2116:004068ETV Hamburg(H)BSV Ostbevern3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
04.01.2116:004111SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)BSV Ostbevern3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
04.01.2116:004116BSV Ostbevern(H)RC Sorpesee0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
04.01.2116:004125SCU Emlichheim(H)BSV Ostbevern3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
04.01.2116:004147BSV Ostbevern(H)Skurios Volleys Borken0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
04.01.2116:004171BSV Ostbevern(H)VC Allbau Essen0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
04.01.2116:004224BSV Ostbevern(H)VCO Berlin0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
04.01.2118:004211VCO Berlin(H)BSV Ostbevern3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
04.01.2119:004062BSV Ostbevern(H)BBSC Berlin0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
04.01.2119:004128BSV Ostbevern(H)Stralsunder Wildcats0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
04.01.2119:004139DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)BSV Ostbevern3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
04.01.2119:004159BSV Ostbevern(H)ETV Hamburg0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
04.01.2119:004181VfL Oythe(H)BSV Ostbevern3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
04.01.2120:004104TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)BSV Ostbevern3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
16.01.2117:004108Stralsunder Wildcats(H)VC Allbau Essen0:3 (15:25,15:25,17:25)
16.01.2118:004106BBSC Berlin(H)TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen0:3 (17:25,19:25,17:25)
16.01.2118:304112RC Sorpesee(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden0:3 (17:25,15:25,24:26)
16.01.2119:004016VfL Oythe(H)SCU Emlichheimunbestimmt verschoben📅
17.01.2115:004201VCO Berlin(H)TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen3:2 (19:25,20:25,25:22,25:22,15:13)
17.01.2116:004129SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)SCU Emlichheim3:1 (25:18,25:23,30:32,25:22)
20.01.2120:004057TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)VC Allbau Essen3:0 (25:14,25:14,25:20)
23.01.2118:304161RC Sorpesee(H)Skurios Volleys Borken0:3 (19:25,19:25,14:25)
23.01.2119:004114VfL Oythe(H)Stralsunder Wildcatsunbestimmt verschoben📅
23.01.2119:004218VC Allbau Essen(H)VCO Berlin3:1 (25:18,28:30,25:22,25:23)
23.01.2119:304115SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)SCU Emlichheim1:3 (17:25,25:14,21:25,22:25)
23.01.2120:004117TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)SSF Fortuna Bonn3:0 (25:23,25:14,25:19)
24.01.2116:004113VC Allbau Essen(H)DSHS SnowTrex Köln3:2 (25:19,23:25,19:25,25:20,15:6)
24.01.2116:004118ETV Hamburg(H)BBSC Berlin2:3 (25:20,25:20,19:25,18:25,6:15)
24.01.2117:004226SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)VCO Berlin3:1 (25:23,25:9,22:25,25:19)
29.01.2119:304091SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)TSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenInfos zum Spiel📅
30.01.2118:004160SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)BBSC BerlinInfos zum Spiel📅
30.01.2118:004223BBSC Berlin(H)VCO Berlinunbestimmt verschoben📅
30.01.2118:304124RC Sorpesee(H)SSF Fortuna Bonnunbestimmt verschoben📅
30.01.2119:304122Skurios Volleys Borken(H)VC Allbau Essenunbestimmt verschoben📅
31.01.2114:004174SCU Emlichheim(H)BBSC BerlinInfos zum Spiel📅
31.01.2116:004085DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)Skurios Volleys BorkenInfos zum Spiel📅
31.01.2116:004120ETV Hamburg(H)TSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenInfos zum Spiel📅
31.01.2116:004121DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)VfL Oytheunbestimmt verschoben📅
06.02.2118:004061SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)Skurios Volleys BorkenInfos zum Spiel📅
06.02.2119:004132VC Allbau Essen(H)BBSC BerlinInfos zum Spiel📅
06.02.2119:304127SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)DSHS SnowTrex KölnInfos zum Spiel📅
06.02.2119:304130TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)RC SorpeseeInfos zum Spiel📅
06.02.2119:304221ETV Hamburg(H)VCO BerlinInfos zum Spiel📅
07.02.2115:004099ETV Hamburg(H)DSHS SnowTrex KölnInfos zum Spiel📅
07.02.2116:004073SCU Emlichheim(H)Skurios Volleys BorkenInfos zum Spiel📅
10.02.2119:004210VCO Berlin(H)BBSC BerlinInfos zum Spiel📅
13.02.2116:004094RC Sorpesee(H)VC Allbau EssenInfos zum Spiel📅
13.02.2117:004138Stralsunder Wildcats(H)SSF Fortuna BonnInfos zum Spiel📅
13.02.2118:004135BBSC Berlin(H)VfL OytheInfos zum Spiel📅
14.02.2115:004086Stralsunder Wildcats(H)BBSC BerlinInfos zum Spiel📅
14.02.2116:004136ETV Hamburg(H)VC Allbau EssenInfos zum Spiel📅
14.02.2116:004137SCU Emlichheim(H)RC SorpeseeInfos zum Spiel📅
14.02.2116:004203VCO Berlin(H)VfL OytheInfos zum Spiel📅
20.02.2118:304142RC Sorpesee(H)Stralsunder WildcatsInfos zum Spiel📅
20.02.2119:304143TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)SCU EmlichheimInfos zum Spiel📅
20.02.2119:304146SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)BBSC BerlinInfos zum Spiel📅
20.02.2120:004141SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)DSHS SnowTrex KölnInfos zum Spiel📅
20.02.2120:004145VfL Oythe(H)ETV HamburgInfos zum Spiel📅
21.02.2115:004074RC Sorpesee(H)BBSC BerlinInfos zum Spiel📅
21.02.2116:004079VfL Oythe(H)SV Blau-Weiß DingdenInfos zum Spiel📅
21.02.2116:004101VC Allbau Essen(H)SCU EmlichheimInfos zum Spiel📅
21.02.2116:004163DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)Stralsunder WildcatsInfos zum Spiel📅
27.02.2117:004150Stralsunder Wildcats(H)SCU EmlichheimInfos zum Spiel📅
27.02.2119:004148VC Allbau Essen(H)TSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenInfos zum Spiel📅
27.02.2119:304152Skurios Volleys Borken(H)SSF Fortuna BonnInfos zum Spiel📅
27.02.2119:304154ETV Hamburg(H)SV Blau-Weiß DingdenInfos zum Spiel📅
06.03.2115:004045VC Allbau Essen(H)ETV HamburgInfos zum Spiel📅
06.03.2118:004222SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)VCO BerlinInfos zum Spiel📅
06.03.2119:004151DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)RC SorpeseeInfos zum Spiel📅
06.03.2119:304084Skurios Volleys Borken(H)Stralsunder WildcatsInfos zum Spiel📅
07.03.2116:004066VC Allbau Essen(H)VfL OytheInfos zum Spiel📅
07.03.2116:004215DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)VCO BerlinInfos zum Spiel📅
13.03.2119:004157VfL Oythe(H)VC Allbau EssenInfos zum Spiel📅
13.03.2119:304035SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)Stralsunder WildcatsInfos zum Spiel📅
13.03.2119:304070Skurios Volleys Borken(H)RC SorpeseeInfos zum Spiel📅
13.03.2120:004219SCU Emlichheim(H)VCO BerlinInfos zum Spiel📅
14.03.2115:004156TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)Stralsunder WildcatsInfos zum Spiel📅
14.03.2116:004133VfL Oythe(H)Skurios Volleys BorkenInfos zum Spiel📅
14.03.2116:004155SCU Emlichheim(H)DSHS SnowTrex KölnInfos zum Spiel📅
20.03.2116:004213VCO Berlin(H)SV Blau-Weiß DingdenInfos zum Spiel📅
20.03.2117:004096Stralsunder Wildcats(H)ETV HamburgInfos zum Spiel📅
20.03.2118:004105BBSC Berlin(H)Skurios Volleys BorkenInfos zum Spiel📅
21.03.2114:004212VCO Berlin(H)Skurios Volleys BorkenInfos zum Spiel📅
21.03.2115:004055BBSC Berlin(H)SV Blau-Weiß DingdenInfos zum Spiel📅
27.03.2118:004165BBSC Berlin(H)RC SorpeseeInfos zum Spiel📅
27.03.2119:004168VC Allbau Essen(H)SV Blau-Weiß DingdenInfos zum Spiel📅
27.03.2119:304164Skurios Volleys Borken(H)SCU EmlichheimInfos zum Spiel📅
28.03.2115:004110Skurios Volleys Borken(H)ETV HamburgInfos zum Spiel📅
28.03.2116:004207VCO Berlin(H)RC SorpeseeInfos zum Spiel📅
03.04.2115:004204VCO Berlin(H)Stralsunder WildcatsInfos zum Spiel📅
03.04.2116:004102VfL Oythe(H)RC Sorpeseeunbestimmt verschoben📅
03.04.2119:004162VfL Oythe(H)TSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenInfos zum Spiel📅
03.04.2119:304103SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)SSF Fortuna BonnInfos zum Spiel📅
10.04.2117:004175Stralsunder Wildcats(H)Skurios Volleys BorkenInfos zum Spiel📅
10.04.2118:004083BBSC Berlin(H)SCU EmlichheimInfos zum Spiel📅
10.04.2118:304173RC Sorpesee(H)ETV HamburgInfos zum Spiel📅
10.04.2119:304170SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)VfL OytheInfos zum Spiel📅
17.04.2118:004069BBSC Berlin(H)SSF Fortuna BonnInfos zum Spiel📅
17.04.2119:004169DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)TSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenInfos zum Spiel📅
17.04.2119:304140Skurios Volleys Borken(H)SV Blau-Weiß DingdenInfos zum Spiel📅
18.04.2116:004166ETV Hamburg(H)SSF Fortuna BonnInfos zum Spiel📅
24.04.2119:004176Skurios Volleys Borken(H)DSHS SnowTrex KölnInfos zum Spiel📅
24.04.2119:004177BBSC Berlin(H)Stralsunder WildcatsInfos zum Spiel📅
24.04.2119:004178ETV Hamburg(H)SCU EmlichheimInfos zum Spiel📅
24.04.2119:004180VC Allbau Essen(H)SSF Fortuna BonnInfos zum Spiel📅
24.04.2119:004182TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)SV Blau-Weiß DingdenInfos zum Spiel📅
01.05.2115:004097DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)BBSC BerlinInfos zum Spiel📅
01.05.2119:304092Skurios Volleys Borken(H)TSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenInfos zum Spiel📅
02.05.2116:004093SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)VfL OytheInfos zum Spiel📅
📅 alle Spiele



&

&