Meisterschaft

2. Bundesliga Süd Männer (Saison 2020/2021)

Stand: 10.04.21 21:30
Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
12.09.2019:005002TV Bliesen(H)Blue Volleys Gotha1:3 (25:16,23:25,17:25,20:25)
12.09.2019:005004BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe(H)L.E. Volleys0:3 (23:25,23:25,36:38)
12.09.2019:305006TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)FT 1844 Freiburg1:3 (23:25,28:26,23:25,20:25)
12.09.2020:005003GSVE Delitzsch(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg2:3 (18:25,26:28,33:31,25:21,21:23)
12.09.2020:005007TuS Kriftel(H)TSV Grafing2:3 (20:25,24:26,32:30,25:20,10:15)
19.09.2019:005012Blue Volleys Gotha(H)TuS Kriftel3:1 (25:15,23:25,25:19,25:22)
19.09.2019:005013TSV Grafing(H)TSV Mimmenhausen2:3 (24:26,25:23,21:25,25:11,12:15)
19.09.2019:005100BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe(H)TSV Mühldorf3:1 (25:19,25:22,21:25,25:23)
19.09.2020:005008FT 1844 Freiburg(H)SV Schwaig2:3 (25:15,25:21,23:25,21:25,13:15)
19.09.2020:005014Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim3:2 (25:15,25:16,23:25,22:25,15:12)
26.09.2019:005020TSV Grafing(H)Blue Volleys Gotha3:2 (23:25,25:23,20:25,34:32,15:13)
26.09.2019:305019SV Schwaig(H)Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden3:1 (20:25,25:15,26:24,26:24)
26.09.2020:005015TSV Mimmenhausen(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim3:1 (21:25,25:22,25:23,25:23)
26.09.2020:005017GSVE Delitzsch(H)TSV Mühldorf0:3 (16:25,19:25,24:26)
27.09.2016:005016TV Bliesen(H)L.E. Volleys1:3 (22:25,17:25,25:22,22:25)
02.10.2020:005213Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden(H)Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen3:1 (25:22,25:27,25:21,25:9)
03.10.2019:005023TSV Mühldorf(H)TV Bliesen3:1 (25:17,18:25,32:30,25:22)
03.10.2019:005026Blue Volleys Gotha(H)TSV Mimmenhausen1:3 (16:25,25:19,23:25,22:25)
03.10.2019:005027TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)SV Schwaig1:3 (24:26,25:15,20:25,18:25)
03.10.2020:005025TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)TSV Grafing2:3 (25:15,21:25,22:25,25:18,13:15)
03.10.2020:005028Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden(H)BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe1:3 (19:25,22:25,26:24,20:25)
03.10.2020:005115TuS Kriftel(H)L.E. Volleys1:3 (20:25,28:30,25:20,17:25)
04.10.2016:005211TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen3:1 (25:16,29:27,23:25,25:23)
09.10.2020:005201TSV Mimmenhausen(H)Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen3:1 (25:17,25:19,22:25,25:20)
10.10.2019:005033Blue Volleys Gotha(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg1:3 (19:25,26:24,22:25,15:25)
10.10.2020:005029TSV Mimmenhausen(H)SV Schwaig3:0 (26:24,25:20,25:23)
10.10.2020:005031GSVE Delitzsch(H)Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden3:2 (21:25,25:16,25:14,21:25,17:15)
10.10.2020:005035TuS Kriftel(H)TSV Mühldorf3:2 (25:22,20:25,29:31,25:17,15:12)
11.10.2015:305034TSV Grafing(H)L.E. Volleys3:0 (25:20,25:23,25:19)
11.10.2017:005032BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim3:2 (25:20,16:25,28:26,23:25,15:12)
17.10.2019:005010L.E. Volleys(H)GSVE Delitzsch2:3 (22:25,25:20,25:12,23:25,13:15)
17.10.2019:305005SV Schwaig(H)TSV Mühldorf0:3 (23:25,21:25,22:25)
17.10.2020:005001TSV Mimmenhausen(H)Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden3:2 (25:12,20:25,25:23,25:27,15:7)
17.10.2020:005011TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)TV Bliesen3:1 (23:25,25:22,25:16,25:18)
18.10.2016:005018BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe(H)FT 1844 Freiburg3:1 (25:19,25:19,23:25,25:22)
18.10.2016:005209SV Schwaig(H)Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen3:2 (25:21,28:30,25:12,22:25,15:9)
24.10.2019:005037TSV Mühldorf(H)TSV Grafing1:3 (18:25,23:25,25:21,20:25)
24.10.2019:005038L.E. Volleys(H)Blue Volleys Gotha1:3 (20:25,25:22,22:25,18:25)
24.10.2019:305040SV Schwaig(H)BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe1:3 (25:17,16:25,21:25,18:25)
24.10.2020:005039TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)TSV Mimmenhausen2:3 (28:26,20:25,25:18,17:25,9:15)
30.10.2020:005202FT 1844 Freiburg(H)Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen3:0 (25:12,25:14,25:19)
31.10.2015:005207BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe(H)Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:22)
31.10.2019:005044TV Bliesen(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim3:1 (25:21,26:24,22:25,25:23)
31.10.2020:005045GSVE Delitzsch(H)SV Schwaig1:3 (22:25,22:25,25:16,22:25)
31.10.2020:005046TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)L.E. Volleys3:0 (25:18,25:19,25:20)
31.10.2020:005048TSV Grafing(H)FT 1844 Freiburg3:1 (25:18,25:16,26:28,25:21)
31.10.2020:005049TuS Kriftel(H)Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden3:1 (25:27,25:18,25:23,25:15)
01.11.2016:005043TSV Mimmenhausen(H)BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe3:2 (18:25,25:20,25:23,22:25,19:17)
07.11.2019:005050FT 1844 Freiburg(H)Blue Volleys Gotha2:3 (25:18,27:25,20:25,14:25,11:15)
07.11.2019:305054SV Schwaig(H)TV Bliesen3:0 (25:18,25:14,25:17)
14.11.2015:005063TuS Kriftel(H)SV Schwaig1:3 (15:25,25:21,22:25,24:26)
14.11.2019:005058TV Bliesen(H)BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe1:3 (25:17,18:25,20:25,16:25)
14.11.2019:005059L.E. Volleys(H)TSV Mühldorf3:1 (25:21,25:18,21:25,25:9)
14.11.2019:005061Blue Volleys Gotha(H)Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden3:1 (19:25,25:20,25:15,25:13)
14.11.2019:005062TSV Grafing(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim3:1 (25:22,21:25,25:18,25:21)
14.11.2020:005208TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:18)
15.11.2015:005060TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)FT 1844 Freiburg2:3 (28:26,25:20,23:25,17:25,15:17)
15.11.2016:005214TuS Kriftel(H)Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen3:0 (25:18,25:20,25:19)
21.11.2017:305065TSV Mühldorf(H)TSV Mimmenhausen2:3 (14:25,25:23,25:17,22:25,8:15)
21.11.2019:005067BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe(H)TuS Kriftel3:0 (25:20,25:12,27:25)
21.11.2019:305068SV Schwaig(H)TSV Grafing1:3 (21:25,25:15,21:25,23:25)
21.11.2020:005064FT 1844 Freiburg(H)L.E. Volleys3:2 (23:25,19:25,27:25,25:19,16:14)
21.11.2020:005066GSVE Delitzsch(H)TV Bliesen3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:14)
21.11.2020:005070Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg3:2 (25:17,14:25,23:25,25:21,15:12)
22.11.2016:005042Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden(H)TV Bliesen3:1 (23:25,25:18,25:22,25:21)
22.11.2016:005204TSV Mühldorf(H)Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen3:1 (23:25,25:22,27:25,25:19)
28.11.2016:005217Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen(H)TV Bliesen2:3 (19:25,22:25,25:19,25:17,12:15)
28.11.2019:005073L.E. Volleys(H)Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden3:1 (25:21,25:20,21:25,25:13)
28.11.2019:005075Blue Volleys Gotha(H)SV Schwaig1:3 (18:25,20:25,33:31,16:25)
28.11.2019:005076TSV Grafing(H)BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe2:3 (23:25,25:19,21:25,25:22,11:15)
28.11.2020:005077TuS Kriftel(H)GSVE Delitzsch1:3 (24:26,21:25,25:14,24:26)
29.11.2015:305212TSV Grafing(H)Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen3:1 (23:25,25:12,25:21,25:19)
29.11.2016:005071TSV Mimmenhausen(H)TV Bliesen3:0 (30:28,25:21,25:18)
29.11.2016:005072TSV Mühldorf(H)FT 1844 Freiburg3:1 (27:25,20:25,25:19,25:18)
05.12.2017:005079TV Bliesen(H)TuS Kriftel3:2 (22:25,25:22,25:21,23:25,16:14)
05.12.2019:005078TSV Mimmenhausen(H)FT 1844 Freiburg3:0 (25:19,25:20,25:21)
05.12.2019:005081BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe(H)Blue Volleys Gotha3:0 (25:14,25:20,25:20)
05.12.2019:005171TSV Grafing(H)GSVE Delitzsch3:1 (25:19,25:19,19:25,25:20)
05.12.2019:305082SV Schwaig(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg3:2 (20:25,25:20,25:17,17:25,15:13)
05.12.2020:005084Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden(H)TSV Mühldorf0:3 (22:25,19:25,19:25)
06.12.2016:005021TuS Kriftel(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg0:3 (17:25,20:25,16:25)
12.12.2019:005089Blue Volleys Gotha(H)GSVE Delitzsch3:2 (25:22,22:25,25:27,25:15,15:12)
12.12.2019:005091TuS Kriftel(H)TSV Mimmenhausen1:3 (22:25,22:25,25:22,23:25)
12.12.2019:005206L.E. Volleys(H)Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen3:0 (25:11,25:18,25:20)
12.12.2020:005088TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe3:0 (25:21,25:11,25:21)
13.12.2015:305087L.E. Volleys(H)SV Schwaig3:0 (25:16,25:21,30:28)
13.12.2016:005210Blue Volleys Gotha(H)Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen3:0 (25:21,25:15,25:13)
16.01.2114:005109FT 1844 Freiburg(H)BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe2:3 (25:19,20:25,22:25,25:22,11:15)
16.01.2118:005112TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)TuS Kriftel3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:23)
16.01.2119:005106TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)TSV Mimmenhausen0:3 (19:25,14:25,19:25)
22.01.2120:005215Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen(H)TSV Mimmenhausen1:3 (25:21,20:25,19:25,28:30)
23.01.2114:305224Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen(H)Blue Volleys Gotha1:3 (19:25,24:26,25:23,22:25)
23.01.2116:005119BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe(H)Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden3:1 (25:16,18:25,25:16,25:22)
23.01.2117:005024L.E. Volleys(H)TuS Kriftel2:3 (25:16,22:25,25:22,23:25,8:15)
23.01.2117:005114TV Bliesen(H)TSV Mühldorf0:3 (14:25,23:25,18:25)
23.01.2119:005116TSV Grafing(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg3:1 (19:25,25:23,25:18,25:22)
23.01.2119:305118SV Schwaig(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim3:1 (25:12,22:25,25:17,25:19)
23.01.2120:005113GSVE Delitzsch(H)FT 1844 Freiburg3:1 (25:18,25:22,18:25,25:21)
24.01.2115:005117TSV Mimmenhausen(H)Blue Volleys Gotha1:3 (26:28,26:28,25:22,23:25)
24.01.2115:005177TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)TSV Mühldorf0:3 (22:25,19:25,25:27)
24.01.2116:005227Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen(H)Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden0:3 (28:30,19:25,19:25)
30.01.2114:005221Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen(H)BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe2:3 (27:29,25:21,25:23,18:25,12:15)
30.01.2117:005125L.E. Volleys(H)TSV Grafing0:3 (23:25,17:25,23:25)
30.01.2118:005122Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden(H)GSVE Delitzsch3:0 (33:31,25:22,27:25)
30.01.2118:005124TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)Blue Volleys Gotha3:0 (25:23,25:22,25:18)
30.01.2119:305120SV Schwaig(H)TSV Mimmenhausen3:0 (25:18,25:20,25:19)
30.01.2120:005121FT 1844 Freiburg(H)TV Bliesen3:0 (25:19,26:24,25:15)
31.01.2114:005056Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden(H)TSV Grafing0:3 (21:25,20:25,17:25)
31.01.2114:005205GSVE Delitzsch(H)Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen3:0 (25:20,28:26,25:22)
31.01.2115:305123TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe1:3 (25:18,20:25,16:25,21:25)
31.01.2116:005126TSV Mühldorf(H)TuS Kriftel3:2 (21:25,25:19,22:25,25:14,15:7)
06.02.2114:305222Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg0:3 (21:25,23:25,19:25)
06.02.2116:305131BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe(H)SV Schwaig3:0 (25:20,25:18,25:22)
06.02.2118:005132GSVE Delitzsch(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim1:3 (20:25,25:21,21:25,18:25)
06.02.2118:005133TV Bliesen(H)Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden2:3 (17:25,20:25,25:23,25:21,10:15)
06.02.2119:005127TuS Kriftel(H)FT 1844 Freiburg3:2 (25:21,21:25,23:25,25:20,15:13)
06.02.2119:005128TSV Grafing(H)TSV Mühldorf3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:16)
06.02.2119:005129Blue Volleys Gotha(H)L.E. Volleys3:0 (25:18,25:20,25:18)
07.02.2116:005130TSV Mimmenhausen(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg3:1 (25:21,16:25,25:23,25:22)
07.02.2116:005160Blue Volleys Gotha(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim3:1 (25:17,25:22,25:27,25:12)
13.02.2118:005138TSV Mühldorf(H)Blue Volleys Gotha0:3 (20:25,19:25,21:25)
13.02.2119:305136SV Schwaig(H)GSVE Delitzsch3:0 (25:12,25:20,26:24)
13.02.2120:005139FT 1844 Freiburg(H)TSV Grafing3:1 (20:25,25:12,25:21,25:22)
14.02.2115:005083TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)L.E. Volleys0:3 (15:25,19:25,18:25)
20.02.2117:005145TV Bliesen(H)SV Schwaig1:3 (25:20,17:25,22:25,23:25)
20.02.2118:005142TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)TSV Mühldorf3:0 (25:15,27:25,25:22)
20.02.2119:005053BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe(H)GSVE Delitzsch3:1 (17:25,25:18,25:15,25:21)
20.02.2119:005141Blue Volleys Gotha(H)FT 1844 Freiburg3:2 (25:21,25:20,20:25,20:25,15:3)
20.02.2119:005146TuS Kriftel(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim3:2 (14:25,20:25,25:16,25:18,15:13)
20.02.2119:005147TSV Grafing(H)Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden3:0 (25:17,25:12,25:22)
21.02.2115:005047Blue Volleys Gotha(H)TSV Mühldorf3:2 (25:18,19:25,20:25,25:21,15:9)
21.02.2115:005057TSV Mimmenhausen(H)GSVE Delitzsch3:1 (25:23,25:15,16:25,25:20)
21.02.2116:005135TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)TV Bliesen3:2 (22:25,19:25,27:25,25:14,15:11)
27.02.2116:005149BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe(H)TV Bliesen3:0 (25:15,25:17,25:18)
27.02.2118:005152Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden(H)Blue Volleys Gotha1:3 (26:28,25:23,22:25,15:25)
27.02.2118:005154SV Schwaig(H)TuS Kriftel3:0 (25:22,25:20,25:17)
27.02.2119:005148GSVE Delitzsch(H)TSV Mimmenhausen0:3 (20:25,20:25,23:25)
27.02.2119:005153TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)TSV Grafing1:3 (21:25,25:21,16:25,14:25)
27.02.2120:005151FT 1844 Freiburg(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg2:3 (18:25,25:18,27:25,17:25,12:15)
28.02.2115:005223Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen(H)SV Schwaig1:3 (15:25,19:25,25:22,19:25)
28.02.2116:005036FT 1844 Freiburg(H)TuS Kriftel3:2 (22:25,26:24,15:25,25:21,15:7)
28.02.2116:005093Blue Volleys Gotha(H)TV Bliesen3:1 (24:26,25:18,25:16,25:17)
06.03.2114:005220Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen(H)L.E. Volleys2:3 (25:21,18:25,25:22,10:25,8:15)
06.03.2116:005140Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden(H)TuS Kriftel3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:21)
06.03.2118:005094TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)GSVE Delitzsch3:0 (25:21,25:23,25:19)
06.03.2118:005134BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe(H)TSV Mimmenhausen3:0 (28:26,25:19,25:21)
06.03.2119:005090TSV Grafing(H)TV Bliesen3:1 (25:20,15:25,25:21,25:16)
07.03.2115:005143TSV Mimmenhausen(H)L.E. Volleys0:3 (13:25,14:25,27:29)
07.03.2116:005074TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim3:0 (25:18,25:21,25:21)
07.03.2116:005085FT 1844 Freiburg(H)Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden0:3 (21:25,20:25,23:25)
13.03.2118:005156TSV Mimmenhausen(H)TSV Mühldorf3:0 (25:20,25:20,29:27)
13.03.2118:005158TuS Kriftel(H)BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe0:3 (19:25,19:25,22:25)
13.03.2118:005161TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden3:1 (21:25,25:17,25:22,25:21)
13.03.2119:005069TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)Blue Volleys Gotha0:3 (22:25,13:25,18:25)
13.03.2119:005155L.E. Volleys(H)FT 1844 Freiburg3:1 (25:21,20:25,25:20,25:22)
13.03.2119:005157TV Bliesen(H)GSVE Delitzsch0:3 (22:25,23:25,21:25)
13.03.2119:005159TSV Grafing(H)SV Schwaig3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:22)
14.03.2114:305218Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen(H)TSV Mühldorf0:3 (22:25,22:25,19:25)
14.03.2115:005041TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)GSVE Delitzsch3:0 (25:21,29:27,25:20)
18.03.2120:155055TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)TuS Kriftel1:3 (25:21,28:30,26:28,23:25)
20.03.2116:005225Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim2:3 (22:25,25:21,21:25,25:19,12:15)
20.03.2119:005108TSV Mühldorf(H)GSVE Delitzsch2:3 (22:25,23:25,25:19,25:20,12:15)
20.03.2119:005137L.E. Volleys(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg1:3 (18:25,25:15,22:25,14:25)
27.03.2117:005203TV Bliesen(H)Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen3:1 (25:23,26:24,25:27,25:22)
27.03.2118:005166SV Schwaig(H)Blue Volleys Gotha3:2 (19:25,25:15,23:25,27:25,15:12)
27.03.2118:005168GSVE Delitzsch(H)TuS Kriftel1:3 (21:25,27:25,20:25,20:25)
27.03.2119:005165TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg1:3 (21:25,25:20,15:25,23:25)
27.03.2119:005167BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe(H)TSV Grafing1:3 (13:25,25:21,23:25,26:28)
27.03.2120:005163FT 1844 Freiburg(H)TSV Mühldorf3:0 (25:21,25:15,25:23)
27.03.215164Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden(H)L.E. Volleysunbestimmt verschoben📅
28.03.2114:005226Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen(H)TSV Grafing0:3 (19:25,21:25,24:26)
28.03.2116:005101GSVE Delitzsch(H)L.E. Volleys1:3 (18:25,21:25,26:24,16:25)
28.03.2116:005162TV Bliesen(H)TSV Mimmenhausen0:3 (10:25,22:25,20:25)
03.04.2116:005009TSV Mühldorf(H)BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe0:3 (18:25,25:27,17:25)
03.04.2116:005103TuS Kriftel(H)Blue Volleys Gotha1:3 (25:21,26:28,23:25,24:26)
03.04.2117:005102TV Bliesen(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg0:3 (30:32,15:25,22:25)
03.04.2118:005104TSV Mimmenhausen(H)TSV Grafing1:3 (25:16,22:25,24:26,19:25)
03.04.2119:005099SV Schwaig(H)FT 1844 Freiburg3:2 (25:22,25:18,22:25,23:25,16:14)
04.04.2116:005228Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen(H)TuS Kriftel0:3 (21:25,15:25,14:25)
10.04.2118:005080GSVE Delitzsch(H)TSV Grafing0:3 (11:25,16:25,24:26)
10.04.2118:005170TuS Kriftel(H)TV Bliesen2:3 (22:25,25:19,25:15,24:26,10:15)
10.04.2118:005172Blue Volleys Gotha(H)BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe1:3 (25:19,21:25,25:27,23:25)
10.04.2118:005173TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)SV Schwaig3:2 (21:25,21:25,25:20,25:16,15:10)
10.04.2119:005175TSV Mühldorf(H)Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden3:2 (27:25,24:26,22:25,25:21,19:17)
10.04.2120:005169FT 1844 Freiburg(H)TSV Mimmenhausen3:0 (25:22,26:24,25:19)
11.04.2115:005111Blue Volleys Gotha(H)TSV GrafingInfos zum Spiel📅
11.04.2115:005144GSVE Delitzsch(H)BADEN VOLLEYS SSC KarlsruheInfos zum Spiel📅
11.04.2115:005174L.E. Volleys(H)TGM Mainz-GonsenheimInfos zum Spiel📅
11.04.2116:005216Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen(H)FT 1844 FreiburgInfos zum Spiel📅
17.04.2116:005030TV Bliesen(H)FT 1844 FreiburgInfos zum Spiel📅
17.04.2116:005051TSV Mühldorf(H)TV/DJK HammelburgInfos zum Spiel📅
17.04.2116:005219Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen(H)GSVE DelitzschInfos zum Spiel📅
17.04.2117:005105TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)Dentalservice Gust VC DresdenInfos zum Spiel📅
18.04.2115:005022FT 1844 Freiburg(H)GSVE DelitzschInfos zum Spiel📅
18.04.2116:005096TSV Mühldorf(H)SV SchwaigInfos zum Spiel📅
18.04.2116:005107L.E. Volleys(H)TV BliesenInfos zum Spiel📅
24.04.2117:005086TSV Mühldorf(H)TGM Mainz-GonsenheimInfos zum Spiel📅
24.04.2118:005178SV Schwaig(H)L.E. VolleysInfos zum Spiel📅
24.04.2118:005181TV Bliesen(H)TSV GrafingInfos zum Spiel📅
24.04.2119:005179BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe(H)TV/DJK HammelburgInfos zum Spiel📅
24.04.2119:005180GSVE Delitzsch(H)Blue Volleys GothaInfos zum Spiel📅
24.04.2119:005182TSV Mimmenhausen(H)TuS KriftelInfos zum Spiel📅
24.04.2120:005176Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden(H)FT 1844 FreiburgInfos zum Spiel📅
25.04.2115:005150TSV Mühldorf(H)L.E. VolleysInfos zum Spiel📅
25.04.2116:005110Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden(H)SV SchwaigInfos zum Spiel📅
01.05.2119:005095L.E. Volleys(H)BADEN VOLLEYS SSC KarlsruheInfos zum Spiel📅
01.05.2119:005098TSV Grafing(H)TuS KriftelInfos zum Spiel📅
01.05.2120:005092Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden(H)TSV MimmenhausenInfos zum Spiel📅
01.05.2120:005097FT 1844 Freiburg(H)TGM Mainz-GonsenheimInfos zum Spiel📅
02.05.2116:005052L.E. Volleys(H)TSV MimmenhausenInfos zum Spiel📅
📅 alle Spiele


&

&