E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

Dritte Liga Süd Männer (Saison 2020/2021)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
12.09.2016:006004TSG Blankenloch(H)MTV Ludwigsburg3:1 (21:25,25:18,25:22,25:13)
12.09.2019:006001TG Rüsselsheim II(H)TV Feldkirchen3:0 (25:14,25:19,25:14)
12.09.2019:006003TSV Speyer(H)TSV G.A. Stuttgart0:3 (25:27,21:25,17:25)
12.09.2019:006006ASV Botnang(H)USC Freiburg3:1 (37:35,23:25,25:21,25:19)
12.09.2020:006002TV Waldgirmes(H)USC Konstanz3:1 (25:14,25:17,20:25,25:21)
19.09.2016:006009TSV G.A. Stuttgart(H)TV Waldgirmes1:3 (20:25,24:26,25:19,18:25)
19.09.2019:306008MTV Ludwigsburg(H)TSV Speyer3:0 (25:16,25:20,25:17)
19.09.2020:006011USC Freiburg(H)TG Rüsselsheim II0:3 (18:25,20:25,23:25)
20.09.2016:006007TV Rottenburg(H)TSG Blankenloch3:2 (22:25,25:21,19:25,25:19,15:12)
26.09.2016:006016TSG Blankenloch(H)TV Feldkirchen3:0 (25:23,25:20,25:22)
26.09.2019:006018ASV Botnang(H)TSV G.A. Stuttgart3:1 (25:12,25:21,20:25,25:22)
26.09.2019:306015TSV Speyer(H)TV Rottenburg1:3 (21:25,14:25,25:19,21:25)
26.09.2020:006014TV Waldgirmes(H)MTV Ludwigsburg1:3 (35:33,12:25,17:25,16:25)
27.09.2016:006017USC Freiburg(H)USC Konstanz3:0 (25:16,25:18,25:18)
10.10.2019:006021TSV G.A. Stuttgart(H)USC Freiburg0:3 (22:25,23:25,23:25)
10.10.2019:306019TV Rottenburg(H)TV Waldgirmes3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:13)
10.10.206022USC Konstanz(H)TG Rüsselsheim IIunbestimmt verschoben📅
17.10.2016:006027TSV Speyer(H)SV Fellbach3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
17.10.2016:006029USC Freiburg(H)MTV Ludwigsburg1:3 (25:16,20:25,19:25,23:25)
17.10.2019:006030ASV Botnang(H)TV Rottenburg3:0 (25:23,25:21,25:19)
17.10.206025TG Rüsselsheim II(H)TSG Blankenlochunbestimmt verschoben📅
18.10.206028USC Konstanz(H)TSV G.A. Stuttgartunbestimmt verschoben📅
24.10.2016:006033TSV G.A. Stuttgart(H)TG Rüsselsheim II3:2 (25:19,25:18,22:25,20:25,15:13)
24.10.2019:006034TSG Blankenloch(H)TSV Speyer3:0 (25:16,25:19,25:20)
24.10.2019:306031TV Rottenburg(H)USC Freiburg3:2 (25:20,19:25,23:25,25:19,22:20)
24.10.206032MTV Ludwigsburg(H)USC Konstanzunbestimmt verschoben📅
24.10.206035SV Fellbach(H)TV Waldgirmesunbestimmt verschoben📅
25.10.206036TV Feldkirchen(H)ASV Botnangunbestimmt verschoben📅
31.10.206037TG Rüsselsheim II(H)TSV Speyerunbestimmt verschoben📅
31.10.206038TV Waldgirmes(H)TSG Blankenlochunbestimmt verschoben📅
31.10.206039TSV G.A. Stuttgart(H)MTV Ludwigsburgunbestimmt verschoben📅
31.10.206040USC Konstanz(H)TV Rottenburgunbestimmt verschoben📅
31.10.206041USC Freiburg(H)TV Feldkirchenunbestimmt verschoben📅
31.10.206042ASV Botnang(H)SV Fellbachunbestimmt verschoben📅
07.11.206043TV Rottenburg(H)TSV G.A. Stuttgartunbestimmt verschoben📅
07.11.206044MTV Ludwigsburg(H)TG Rüsselsheim IIunbestimmt verschoben📅
07.11.206045TSV Speyer(H)TV Waldgirmesunbestimmt verschoben📅
07.11.206046TSG Blankenloch(H)ASV Botnangunbestimmt verschoben📅
07.11.206047SV Fellbach(H)USC Freiburgunbestimmt verschoben📅
08.11.206020MTV Ludwigsburg(H)ASV Botnangunbestimmt verschoben📅
08.11.206048TV Feldkirchen(H)USC Konstanzunbestimmt verschoben📅
14.11.206049TG Rüsselsheim II(H)TV Waldgirmesunbestimmt verschoben📅
14.11.206050MTV Ludwigsburg(H)TV Rottenburgunbestimmt verschoben📅
14.11.206051TSV G.A. Stuttgart(H)TV Feldkirchenunbestimmt verschoben📅
14.11.206053USC Freiburg(H)TSG Blankenlochunbestimmt verschoben📅
14.11.206054ASV Botnang(H)TSV Speyerunbestimmt verschoben📅
15.11.206024TV Feldkirchen(H)TSV Speyerunbestimmt verschoben📅
15.11.206052USC Konstanz(H)SV Fellbachunbestimmt verschoben📅
21.11.206010USC Konstanz(H)ASV Botnangunbestimmt verschoben📅
21.11.206026TV Waldgirmes(H)TV Feldkirchenunbestimmt verschoben📅
21.11.206059SV Fellbach(H)TSV G.A. Stuttgartunbestimmt verschoben📅
22.11.206013TG Rüsselsheim II(H)SV Fellbachunbestimmt verschoben📅
28.11.206055TG Rüsselsheim II(H)TV Rottenburgunbestimmt verschoben📅
28.11.206056TV Waldgirmes(H)ASV Botnangunbestimmt verschoben📅
28.11.206057TSV Speyer(H)USC Freiburgunbestimmt verschoben📅
28.11.206058TSG Blankenloch(H)USC Konstanzunbestimmt verschoben📅
28.11.206060TV Feldkirchen(H)MTV Ludwigsburgunbestimmt verschoben📅
05.12.206061TV Rottenburg(H)TV Feldkirchenunbestimmt verschoben📅
05.12.206062MTV Ludwigsburg(H)SV Fellbachunbestimmt verschoben📅
05.12.206063TSV G.A. Stuttgart(H)TSG Blankenlochunbestimmt verschoben📅
05.12.206064USC Konstanz(H)TSV Speyerunbestimmt verschoben📅
05.12.206065USC Freiburg(H)TV Waldgirmesunbestimmt verschoben📅
05.12.206066ASV Botnang(H)TG Rüsselsheim IIunbestimmt verschoben📅
12.12.206079SV Fellbach(H)TG Rüsselsheim IIunbestimmt verschoben📅
12.12.206080MTV Ludwigsburg(H)TV Waldgirmesunbestimmt verschoben📅
12.12.206081TV Rottenburg(H)TSV Speyerunbestimmt verschoben📅
12.12.206084TSV G.A. Stuttgart(H)ASV Botnangunbestimmt verschoben📅
13.12.206082TV Feldkirchen(H)TSG Blankenlochunbestimmt verschoben📅
13.12.206083USC Konstanz(H)USC Freiburgunbestimmt verschoben📅
19.12.2020:006005SV Fellbach(H)TV RottenburgInfos zum Spiel📅
20.12.2015:006023SV Fellbach(H)TSG BlankenlochInfos zum Spiel📅
09.01.216085TV Waldgirmes(H)TV Rottenburgunbestimmt verschoben📅
09.01.216086ASV Botnang(H)MTV Ludwigsburgunbestimmt verschoben📅
09.01.216087USC Freiburg(H)TSV G.A. Stuttgartunbestimmt verschoben📅
09.01.216088TG Rüsselsheim II(H)USC Konstanzunbestimmt verschoben📅
09.01.216089TSG Blankenloch(H)SV Fellbachunbestimmt verschoben📅
09.01.216090TSV Speyer(H)TV Feldkirchenunbestimmt verschoben📅
10.01.2115:006012TV Feldkirchen(H)SV FellbachInfos zum Spiel📅
16.01.216091TSG Blankenloch(H)TG Rüsselsheim IIunbestimmt verschoben📅
16.01.216093SV Fellbach(H)TSV Speyerunbestimmt verschoben📅
16.01.216095MTV Ludwigsburg(H)USC Freiburgunbestimmt verschoben📅
17.01.216092TV Feldkirchen(H)TV Waldgirmesunbestimmt verschoben📅
17.01.216094TSV G.A. Stuttgart(H)USC Konstanzunbestimmt verschoben📅
17.01.216096TV Rottenburg(H)ASV Botnangunbestimmt verschoben📅
23.01.216097USC Freiburg(H)TV Rottenburgunbestimmt verschoben📅
23.01.216098USC Konstanz(H)MTV Ludwigsburgunbestimmt verschoben📅
23.01.216099TG Rüsselsheim II(H)TSV G.A. Stuttgartunbestimmt verschoben📅
23.01.216100TSV Speyer(H)TSG Blankenlochunbestimmt verschoben📅
23.01.216101TV Waldgirmes(H)SV Fellbachunbestimmt verschoben📅
23.01.216102ASV Botnang(H)TV Feldkirchenunbestimmt verschoben📅
30.01.216104TSG Blankenloch(H)TV Waldgirmesunbestimmt verschoben📅
30.01.216105MTV Ludwigsburg(H)TSV G.A. Stuttgartunbestimmt verschoben📅
30.01.216108SV Fellbach(H)ASV Botnangunbestimmt verschoben📅
31.01.216103TSV Speyer(H)TG Rüsselsheim IIunbestimmt verschoben📅
31.01.216106TV Rottenburg(H)USC Konstanzunbestimmt verschoben📅
31.01.216107TV Feldkirchen(H)USC Freiburgunbestimmt verschoben📅
06.02.2116:006111TV Waldgirmes(H)TSV SpeyerInfos zum Spiel📅
06.02.2116:006114USC Konstanz(H)TV FeldkirchenInfos zum Spiel📅
06.02.2119:006109TSV G.A. Stuttgart(H)TV RottenburgInfos zum Spiel📅
06.02.2120:006110TG Rüsselsheim II(H)MTV LudwigsburgInfos zum Spiel📅
06.02.2120:006113USC Freiburg(H)SV FellbachInfos zum Spiel📅
07.02.2116:006112ASV Botnang(H)TSG BlankenlochInfos zum Spiel📅
13.02.2116:006119TSG Blankenloch(H)USC FreiburgInfos zum Spiel📅
13.02.2118:006120TSV Speyer(H)ASV BotnangInfos zum Spiel📅
13.02.2120:006115TV Waldgirmes(H)TG Rüsselsheim IIInfos zum Spiel📅
13.02.2120:006118SV Fellbach(H)USC KonstanzInfos zum Spiel📅
14.02.2115:006117TV Feldkirchen(H)TSV G.A. StuttgartInfos zum Spiel📅
20.02.2118:006123USC Freiburg(H)TSV SpeyerInfos zum Spiel📅
20.02.2119:006122ASV Botnang(H)TV WaldgirmesInfos zum Spiel📅
20.02.2119:006125TSV G.A. Stuttgart(H)SV FellbachInfos zum Spiel📅
20.02.2119:006126MTV Ludwigsburg(H)TV FeldkirchenInfos zum Spiel📅
20.02.2119:306124USC Konstanz(H)TSG BlankenlochInfos zum Spiel📅
21.02.2116:306121TV Rottenburg(H)TG Rüsselsheim IIInfos zum Spiel📅
06.03.2120:006116TV Rottenburg(H)MTV LudwigsburgInfos zum Spiel📅
13.03.2119:006129TSG Blankenloch(H)TSV G.A. StuttgartInfos zum Spiel📅
13.03.2119:306130TSV Speyer(H)USC KonstanzInfos zum Spiel📅
13.03.2120:006128SV Fellbach(H)MTV LudwigsburgInfos zum Spiel📅
13.03.2120:006131TV Waldgirmes(H)USC FreiburgInfos zum Spiel📅
13.03.2120:006132TG Rüsselsheim II(H)ASV BotnangInfos zum Spiel📅
14.03.2115:006127TV Feldkirchen(H)TV RottenburgInfos zum Spiel📅
27.03.2116:006069TSV G.A. Stuttgart(H)TSV SpeyerInfos zum Spiel📅
27.03.2116:006072USC Freiburg(H)ASV BotnangInfos zum Spiel📅
27.03.2119:006070MTV Ludwigsburg(H)TSG BlankenlochInfos zum Spiel📅
27.03.2119:306068USC Konstanz(H)TV WaldgirmesInfos zum Spiel📅
27.03.2119:306071TV Rottenburg(H)SV FellbachInfos zum Spiel📅
28.03.2115:006067TV Feldkirchen(H)TG Rüsselsheim IIInfos zum Spiel📅
10.04.2120:006073TSG Blankenloch(H)TV RottenburgInfos zum Spiel📅
10.04.2120:006074TSV Speyer(H)MTV LudwigsburgInfos zum Spiel📅
10.04.2120:006075TV Waldgirmes(H)TSV G.A. StuttgartInfos zum Spiel📅
10.04.2120:006076ASV Botnang(H)USC KonstanzInfos zum Spiel📅
10.04.2120:006077TG Rüsselsheim II(H)USC FreiburgInfos zum Spiel📅
10.04.2120:006078SV Fellbach(H)TV FeldkirchenInfos zum Spiel📅
📅 alle Spiele



&

&