Meisterschaft
Dritte Liga West Frauen (Saison 2020/2021)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 16.05.21 13:55
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
05.09.20
19:00
3002
FCJ Köln II(H)
TV Cloppenburg
3:1 (25:27,25:19,25:22,25:22)
05.09.20
20:00
3007
SV Bad Laer(H)
MTV Hildesheim
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
05.09.20
3005
VC Osnabrück(H)
VC Olympia Münster
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
06.09.20
16:00
3001
TV Hörde(H)
SF Aligse
3:1 (25:19,25:15,23:25,25:16)
06.09.20
16:00
3003
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
SC Union Emlichheim II
0:3 (12:25,16:25,17:25)
06.09.20
16:00
3004
TV Eiche Horn Bremen(H)
TSV Bayer Leverkusen II
3:0 (25:19,27:25,25:23)
06.09.20
16:00
3006
VoR Paderborn(H)
USC Münster II
1:3 (25:27,20:25,25:23,18:25)
12.09.20
15:30
3009
VC Olympia Münster(H)
TV Eiche Horn Bremen
3:1 (25:14,25:14,21:25,25:20)
12.09.20
16:00
3014
SF Aligse(H)
VoR Paderborn
0:3 (22:25,15:25,17:25)
12.09.20
18:00
3011
SC Union Emlichheim II(H)
FCJ Köln II
1:3 (20:25,26:28,25:14,17:25)
12.09.20
18:30
3008
USC Münster II(H)
VC Osnabrück
3:0 (25:22,25:23,25:16)
12.09.20
20:00
3013
MTV Hildesheim(H)
TV Hörde
0:3 (20:25,21:25,20:25)
13.09.20
13:00
3010
TSV Bayer Leverkusen II(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
1:3 (20:25,23:25,25:21,23:25)
13.09.20
16:00
3012
TV Cloppenburg(H)
SV Bad Laer
0:3 (21:25,24:26,20:25)
19.09.20
16:00
3019
VC Osnabrück(H)
SF Aligse
1:3 (22:25,19:25,25:21,21:25)
19.09.20
17:00
3017
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
VC Olympia Münster
1:3 (11:25,14:25,27:25,22:25)
19.09.20
19:30
3015
TV Hörde(H)
VoR Paderborn
3:2 (21:25,25:19,25:21,24:26,20:18)
19.09.20
20:00
3021
SV Bad Laer(H)
SC Union Emlichheim II
3:1 (17:25,25:16,25:20,25:20)
19.09.20
3016
FCJ Köln II(H)
TSV Bayer Leverkusen II
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
19.09.20
3020
MTV Hildesheim(H)
TV Cloppenburg
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
20.09.20
15:00
3018
TV Eiche Horn Bremen(H)
USC Münster II
1:3 (25:23,14:25,21:25,13:25)
26.09.20
15:30
3023
VC Olympia Münster(H)
FCJ Köln II
2:3 (25:19,19:25,18:25,25:21,18:20)
26.09.20
16:00
3024
TSV Bayer Leverkusen II(H)
SV Bad Laer
2:3 (25:20,25:18,20:25,12:25,9:15)
26.09.20
18:00
3025
SC Union Emlichheim II(H)
MTV Hildesheim
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
26.09.20
20:00
3028
SF Aligse(H)
TV Eiche Horn Bremen
3:0 (25:20,25:16,25:13)
26.09.20
3022
USC Münster II(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
27.09.20
16:00
3027
VoR Paderborn(H)
VC Osnabrück
3:0 (25:17,25:17,25:21)
02.10.20
19:30
3032
TV Eiche Horn Bremen(H)
VoR Paderborn
3:0 (25:18,25:21,25:23)
03.10.20
16:00
3030
FCJ Köln II(H)
USC Münster II
3:0 (25:22,25:21,25:19)
03.10.20
17:00
3031
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
SF Aligse
1:3 (16:25,25:20,18:25,18:25)
03.10.20
19:30
3029
TV Hörde(H)
VC Osnabrück
1:3 (22:25,21:25,25:14,20:25)
03.10.20
20:00
3034
MTV Hildesheim(H)
TSV Bayer Leverkusen II
3:1 (25:11,19:25,25:16,25:16)
03.10.20
3035
SV Bad Laer(H)
VC Olympia Münster
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
09.10.20
19:00
3039
SC Union Emlichheim II(H)
TV Hörde
0:3 (18:25,19:25,20:25)
10.10.20
15:30
3037
VC Olympia Münster(H)
MTV Hildesheim
3:2 (13:25,26:24,25:23,25:27,15:10)
10.10.20
18:30
3036
USC Münster II(H)
SV Bad Laer
3:1 (25:19,25:23,17:25,25:17)
10.10.20
20:00
3042
SF Aligse(H)
FCJ Köln II
2:3 (21:25,25:18,25:22,18:25,10:15)
10.10.20
3038
TSV Bayer Leverkusen II(H)
TV Cloppenburg
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
10.10.20
3040
VC Osnabrück(H)
TV Eiche Horn Bremen
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
11.10.20
16:00
3041
VoR Paderborn(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
3:1 (25:14,25:23,20:25,25:23)
11.10.20
16:00
3117
TV Eiche Horn Bremen(H)
VC Osnabrück
3:0 (27:25,25:21,25:14)
17.10.20
18:00
3046
SC Union Emlichheim II(H)
TSV Bayer Leverkusen II
3:2 (23:25,25:17,20:25,25:11,15:10)
17.10.20
20:00
3049
SV Bad Laer(H)
SF Aligse
3:1 (23:25,25:22,25:19,25:22)
17.10.20
3044
FCJ Köln II(H)
VoR Paderborn
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
17.10.20
3047
TV Cloppenburg(H)
VC Olympia Münster
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
18.10.20
15:00
3048
MTV Hildesheim(H)
USC Münster II
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
18.10.20
16:00
3043
TV Hörde(H)
TV Eiche Horn Bremen
1:3 (23:25,25:19,14:25,19:25)
18.10.20
16:00
3045
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
VC Osnabrück
1:3 (23:25,14:25,25:20,20:25)
24.10.20
15:00
3054
VC Osnabrück(H)
FCJ Köln II
1:3 (11:25,22:25,25:23,18:25)
24.10.20
15:30
3051
VC Olympia Münster(H)
SC Union Emlichheim II
3:1 (27:29,25:12,26:24,25:23)
24.10.20
16:00
3052
TSV Bayer Leverkusen II(H)
TV Hörde
3:2 (25:23,25:15,22:25,19:25,15:11)
24.10.20
18:30
3050
USC Münster II(H)
TV Cloppenburg
3:0 (25:13,25:15,25:14)
24.10.20
3053
TV Eiche Horn Bremen(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
25.10.20
16:00
3055
VoR Paderborn(H)
SV Bad Laer
2:3 (17:25,25:14,25:19,16:25,8:15)
25.10.20
16:00
3056
SF Aligse(H)
MTV Hildesheim
2:3 (25:23,24:26,25:21,14:25,7:15)
25.10.20
16:00
3093
TV Cloppenburg(H)
FCJ Köln II
1:3 (25:22,23:25,19:25,22:25)
31.10.20
3057
TV Hörde(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
31.10.20
3058
FCJ Köln II(H)
TV Eiche Horn Bremen
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
31.10.20
3059
TSV Bayer Leverkusen II(H)
VC Olympia Münster
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
31.10.20
3060
SC Union Emlichheim II(H)
USC Münster II
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
31.10.20
3061
TV Cloppenburg(H)
SF Aligse
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
31.10.20
3062
MTV Hildesheim(H)
VoR Paderborn
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
31.10.20
3063
SV Bad Laer(H)
VC Osnabrück
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
07.11.20
3064
USC Münster II(H)
TSV Bayer Leverkusen II
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
07.11.20
3065
VC Olympia Münster(H)
TV Hörde
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
07.11.20
3066
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
FCJ Köln II
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
07.11.20
3067
TV Eiche Horn Bremen(H)
SV Bad Laer
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
07.11.20
3068
VC Osnabrück(H)
MTV Hildesheim
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
07.11.20
3069
VoR Paderborn(H)
TV Cloppenburg
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
07.11.20
3070
SF Aligse(H)
SC Union Emlichheim II
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
21.11.20
3071
TV Hörde(H)
FCJ Köln II
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
21.11.20
3072
VC Olympia Münster(H)
USC Münster II
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
21.11.20
3073
TSV Bayer Leverkusen II(H)
SF Aligse
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
21.11.20
3074
SC Union Emlichheim II(H)
VoR Paderborn
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
21.11.20
3075
TV Cloppenburg(H)
VC Osnabrück
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
21.11.20
3076
MTV Hildesheim(H)
TV Eiche Horn Bremen
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
21.11.20
3077
SV Bad Laer(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
28.11.20
3078
TV Hörde(H)
USC Münster II
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
28.11.20
3079
FCJ Köln II(H)
SV Bad Laer
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
28.11.20
3080
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
MTV Hildesheim
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
28.11.20
3081
TV Eiche Horn Bremen(H)
TV Cloppenburg
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
28.11.20
3082
VC Osnabrück(H)
SC Union Emlichheim II
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
28.11.20
3083
VoR Paderborn(H)
TSV Bayer Leverkusen II
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
28.11.20
3084
SF Aligse(H)
VC Olympia Münster
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
05.12.20
3085
USC Münster II(H)
SF Aligse
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
05.12.20
3086
VC Olympia Münster(H)
VoR Paderborn
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
05.12.20
3087
TSV Bayer Leverkusen II(H)
VC Osnabrück
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
05.12.20
3088
SC Union Emlichheim II(H)
TV Eiche Horn Bremen
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
05.12.20
3089
TV Cloppenburg(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
05.12.20
3090
MTV Hildesheim(H)
FCJ Köln II
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
05.12.20
3091
SV Bad Laer(H)
TV Hörde
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
12.12.20
3092
SF Aligse(H)
TV Hörde
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
12.12.20
3094
SC Union Emlichheim II(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
12.12.20
3095
TSV Bayer Leverkusen II(H)
TV Eiche Horn Bremen
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
12.12.20
3096
VC Olympia Münster(H)
VC Osnabrück
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
12.12.20
3097
USC Münster II(H)
VoR Paderborn
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
12.12.20
3098
MTV Hildesheim(H)
SV Bad Laer
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
19.12.20
3099
VC Osnabrück(H)
USC Münster II
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
19.12.20
3100
TV Eiche Horn Bremen(H)
VC Olympia Münster
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
19.12.20
3101
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
TSV Bayer Leverkusen II
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
19.12.20
3102
FCJ Köln II(H)
SC Union Emlichheim II
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
19.12.20
3103
SV Bad Laer(H)
TV Cloppenburg
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
19.12.20
3104
TV Hörde(H)
MTV Hildesheim
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
19.12.20
3105
VoR Paderborn(H)
SF Aligse
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
09.01.21
3106
VC Osnabrück(H)
TV Hörde
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
09.01.21
3107
USC Münster II(H)
FCJ Köln II
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
09.01.21
3108
SF Aligse(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
09.01.21
3109
VoR Paderborn(H)
TV Eiche Horn Bremen
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
09.01.21
3110
SC Union Emlichheim II(H)
TV Cloppenburg
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
09.01.21
3111
TSV Bayer Leverkusen II(H)
MTV Hildesheim
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
09.01.21
3112
VC Olympia Münster(H)
SV Bad Laer
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
16.01.21
3113
SV Bad Laer(H)
USC Münster II
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
16.01.21
3114
MTV Hildesheim(H)
VC Olympia Münster
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
16.01.21
3115
TV Cloppenburg(H)
TSV Bayer Leverkusen II
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
16.01.21
3116
TV Hörde(H)
SC Union Emlichheim II
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
16.01.21
3118
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
VoR Paderborn
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
16.01.21
3119
FCJ Köln II(H)
SF Aligse
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
23.01.21
3120
TV Eiche Horn Bremen(H)
TV Hörde
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
23.01.21
3121
VoR Paderborn(H)
FCJ Köln II
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
23.01.21
3122
VC Osnabrück(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
23.01.21
3123
TSV Bayer Leverkusen II(H)
SC Union Emlichheim II
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
23.01.21
3124
VC Olympia Münster(H)
TV Cloppenburg
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
23.01.21
3125
USC Münster II(H)
MTV Hildesheim
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
23.01.21
3126
SF Aligse(H)
SV Bad Laer
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
30.01.21
3127
TV Cloppenburg(H)
USC Münster II
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
30.01.21
3128
SC Union Emlichheim II(H)
VC Olympia Münster
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
30.01.21
3129
TV Hörde(H)
TSV Bayer Leverkusen II
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
30.01.21
3130
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
TV Eiche Horn Bremen
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
30.01.21
3131
FCJ Köln II(H)
VC Osnabrück
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
30.01.21
3132
SV Bad Laer(H)
VoR Paderborn
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
30.01.21
3133
MTV Hildesheim(H)
SF Aligse
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
06.02.21
3134
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
TV Hörde
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
06.02.21
3135
TV Eiche Horn Bremen(H)
FCJ Köln II
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
06.02.21
3136
VC Olympia Münster(H)
TSV Bayer Leverkusen II
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
06.02.21
3137
USC Münster II(H)
SC Union Emlichheim II
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
06.02.21
3138
SF Aligse(H)
TV Cloppenburg
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
06.02.21
3139
VoR Paderborn(H)
MTV Hildesheim
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
06.02.21
3140
VC Osnabrück(H)
SV Bad Laer
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
13.02.21
3141
TSV Bayer Leverkusen II(H)
USC Münster II
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
13.02.21
3142
TV Hörde(H)
VC Olympia Münster
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
13.02.21
3143
FCJ Köln II(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
13.02.21
3144
SV Bad Laer(H)
TV Eiche Horn Bremen
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
13.02.21
3145
MTV Hildesheim(H)
VC Osnabrück
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
13.02.21
3146
TV Cloppenburg(H)
VoR Paderborn
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
13.02.21
3147
SC Union Emlichheim II(H)
SF Aligse
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
20.02.21
3148
FCJ Köln II(H)
TV Hörde
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
20.02.21
3149
USC Münster II(H)
VC Olympia Münster
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
20.02.21
3150
SF Aligse(H)
TSV Bayer Leverkusen II
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
20.02.21
3151
VoR Paderborn(H)
SC Union Emlichheim II
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
20.02.21
3152
VC Osnabrück(H)
TV Cloppenburg
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
20.02.21
3153
TV Eiche Horn Bremen(H)
MTV Hildesheim
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
20.02.21
3154
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
SV Bad Laer
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
27.02.21
3155
USC Münster II(H)
TV Hörde
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
27.02.21
3156
SV Bad Laer(H)
FCJ Köln II
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
27.02.21
3157
MTV Hildesheim(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
27.02.21
3158
TV Cloppenburg(H)
TV Eiche Horn Bremen
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
27.02.21
3159
SC Union Emlichheim II(H)
VC Osnabrück
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
27.02.21
3160
TSV Bayer Leverkusen II(H)
VoR Paderborn
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
27.02.21
3161
VC Olympia Münster(H)
SF Aligse
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
07.03.21
16:00
3026
TV Cloppenburg(H)
TV Hörde
Infos zum Spiel
📅
13.03.21
15:00
3164
VC Osnabrück(H)
TSV Bayer Leverkusen II
Infos zum Spiel
📅
13.03.21
16:00
3162
SF Aligse(H)
USC Münster II
Infos zum Spiel
📅
13.03.21
16:00
3167
FCJ Köln II(H)
MTV Hildesheim
Infos zum Spiel
📅
14.03.21
16:00
3163
VoR Paderborn(H)
VC Olympia Münster
Infos zum Spiel
📅
14.03.21
16:00
3165
TV Eiche Horn Bremen(H)
SC Union Emlichheim II
Infos zum Spiel
📅
14.03.21
16:00
3166
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
TV Cloppenburg
Infos zum Spiel
📅
14.03.21
16:00
3168
TV Hörde(H)
SV Bad Laer
Infos zum Spiel
📅
21.03.21
16:00
3033
TV Cloppenburg(H)
SC Union Emlichheim II
Infos zum Spiel
📅
27.03.21
15:30
3172
USC Münster II(H)
TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Infos zum Spiel
📅
27.03.21
16:00
3170
TSV Bayer Leverkusen II(H)
FCJ Köln II
Infos zum Spiel
📅
27.03.21
18:00
3175
SC Union Emlichheim II(H)
SV Bad Laer
Infos zum Spiel
📅
27.03.21
18:30
3171
VC Olympia Münster(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
Infos zum Spiel
📅
27.03.21
20:00
3173
SF Aligse(H)
VC Osnabrück
Infos zum Spiel
📅
28.03.21
16:00
3169
VoR Paderborn(H)
TV Hörde
Infos zum Spiel
📅
28.03.21
16:00
3174
TV Cloppenburg(H)
MTV Hildesheim
Infos zum Spiel
📅
11.04.21
15:00
3176
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
USC Münster II
Infos zum Spiel
📅
11.04.21
15:00
3177
FCJ Köln II(H)
VC Olympia Münster
Infos zum Spiel
📅
11.04.21
15:00
3178
SV Bad Laer(H)
TSV Bayer Leverkusen II
Infos zum Spiel
📅
11.04.21
15:00
3179
MTV Hildesheim(H)
SC Union Emlichheim II
Infos zum Spiel
📅
11.04.21
15:00
3180
TV Hörde(H)
TV Cloppenburg
Infos zum Spiel
📅
11.04.21
15:00
3181
VC Osnabrück(H)
VoR Paderborn
Infos zum Spiel
📅
11.04.21
15:00
3182
TV Eiche Horn Bremen(H)
SF Aligse
Infos zum Spiel
📅
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör