Meisterschaft
Regionalliga Nordost Männer (Saison 2020/2021)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 06.03.21 14:15
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
10.10.20
15:00
20
USV Halle(H)
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
3:2 (16:25,25:19,24:26,25:14,15:4)
10.10.20
18:00
19
SG Prieros / KW(H)
VfK Berlin-Südwest
3:1 (21:25,25:14,25:21,29:27)
10.10.20
18:00
21
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg(H)
MSV Zossen 07
3:0 (25:13,25:16,25:14)
11.10.20
14:00
22
TSGL Schöneiche 2(H)
DJK Westen 23 Berlin
3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:22)
11.10.20
15:00
23
Burger VC99(H)
Berliner TSC
2:3 (25:18,11:25,21:25,25:20,12:15)
11.10.20
15:00
24
Cottbuser VV(H)
TKC Wriezen
2:3 (24:26,31:29,25:16,21:25,15:17)
17.10.20
17:00
25
DJK Westen 23 Berlin(H)
Berliner TSC
3:0 (25:18,25:21,25:21)
17.10.20
19:30
27
TKC Wriezen(H)
Burger VC99
3:0 (25:14,25:22,25:23)
18.10.20
14:00
28
TSGL Schöneiche 2(H)
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
3:1 (25:19,25:23,19:25,25:18)
18.10.20
15:00
29
MSV Zossen 07(H)
USV Halle
0:3 (25:27,22:25,22:25)
18.10.20
15:00
30
SG Prieros / KW(H)
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:23)
24.10.20
18:00
31
SG Prieros / KW(H)
MSV Zossen 07
3:0 (25:11,25:14,25:21)
24.10.20
18:00
33
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg(H)
DJK Westen 23 Berlin
3:1 (25:15,25:22,27:29,25:13)
25.10.20
11:00
34
Berliner TSC(H)
TKC Wriezen
3:2 (25:18,23:25,23:25,25:17,15:11)
25.10.20
15:00
36
Cottbuser VV(H)
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
0:3 (13:25,22:25,17:25)
09.01.21
17:00
109
DJK Westen 23 Berlin(H)
SG Prieros / KW
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
10.01.21
11:00
70
Berliner TSC(H)
Cottbuser VV
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
10.01.21
15:00
71
MSV Zossen 07(H)
TSGL Schöneiche 2
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
16.01.21
18:00
72
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg(H)
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
17.01.21
11:00
108
Elsterwerdaer SV 94(H)
TKC Wriezen
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
17.01.21
15:00
80
Cottbuser VV(H)
VfK Berlin-Südwest
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
23.01.21
17:00
121
DJK Westen 23 Berlin(H)
Cottbuser VV
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
23.01.21
19:30
69
TKC Wriezen(H)
SG Prieros / KW
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
24.01.21
14:00
86
TSGL Schöneiche 2(H)
USV Halle
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
24.01.21
15:00
89
VfK Berlin-Südwest(H)
Burger VC99
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
30.01.21
15:00
92
Berliner TSC(H)
VfK Berlin-Südwest
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
30.01.21
15:00
93
USV Halle(H)
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
30.01.21
18:00
94
SG Prieros / KW(H)
TSGL Schöneiche 2
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
30.01.21
19:30
91
TKC Wriezen(H)
DJK Westen 23 Berlin
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
30.01.21
19:30
96
Elsterwerdaer SV 94(H)
Burger VC99
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
31.01.21
15:00
95
Cottbuser VV(H)
MSV Zossen 07
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
06.02.21
16:00
99
VfK Berlin-Südwest(H)
TKC Wriezen
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
06.02.21
17:00
98
DJK Westen 23 Berlin(H)
USV Halle
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
06.02.21
18:00
97
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg(H)
SG Prieros / KW
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
06.02.21
19:30
100
Elsterwerdaer SV 94(H)
Berliner TSC
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
07.02.21
15:00
101
Burger VC99(H)
MSV Zossen 07
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
13.02.21
18:00
104
SG Prieros / KW(H)
USV Halle
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
14.02.21
11:00
107
Berliner TSC(H)
MSV Zossen 07
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
14.02.21
15:00
103
VfK Berlin-Südwest(H)
DJK Westen 23 Berlin
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
14.02.21
15:00
105
Cottbuser VV(H)
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
14.02.21
15:00
106
Burger VC99(H)
TSGL Schöneiche 2
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
20.02.21
18:00
113
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg(H)
Burger VC99
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
20.02.21
19:00
114
USV Halle(H)
Cottbuser VV
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
20.02.21
19:30
110
Elsterwerdaer SV 94(H)
VfK Berlin-Südwest
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
21.02.21
14:00
112
TSGL Schöneiche 2(H)
Berliner TSC
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
21.02.21
15:00
111
MSV Zossen 07(H)
TKC Wriezen
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
27.02.21
18:00
67
Burger VC99(H)
DJK Westen 23 Berlin
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
28.02.21
14:00
102
TSGL Schöneiche 2(H)
Cottbuser VV
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
06.03.21
17:00
120
DJK Westen 23 Berlin(H)
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
06.03.21
19:30
118
TKC Wriezen(H)
TSGL Schöneiche 2
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
07.03.21
11:00
117
Berliner TSC(H)
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
07.03.21
15:00
115
Cottbuser VV(H)
SG Prieros / KW
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
07.03.21
15:00
116
Burger VC99(H)
USV Halle
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
07.03.21
15:00
119
VfK Berlin-Südwest(H)
MSV Zossen 07
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
13.03.21
15:00
124
USV Halle(H)
Berliner TSC
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
13.03.21
18:00
123
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg(H)
TKC Wriezen
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
13.03.21
18:00
125
SG Prieros / KW(H)
Burger VC99
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
14.03.21
14:00
122
TSGL Schöneiche 2(H)
VfK Berlin-Südwest
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
14.03.21
15:00
126
MSV Zossen 07(H)
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
20.03.21
19:00
129
VfK Berlin-Südwest(H)
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
20.03.21
19:30
128
TKC Wriezen(H)
USV Halle
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
20.03.21
19:30
130
Elsterwerdaer SV 94(H)
TSGL Schöneiche 2
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
21.03.21
11:00
127
Berliner TSC(H)
SG Prieros / KW
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
21.03.21
15:00
131
MSV Zossen 07(H)
DJK Westen 23 Berlin
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
21.03.21
15:00
132
Burger VC99(H)
Cottbuser VV
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
27.03.21
18:00
68
VfK Berlin-Südwest(H)
USV Halle
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör