www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
3. L W V1 Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2021/2022
Deutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
1. BL
Fr.
Mä.
2. BL N
Fr.
Mä.
2. BL S
Fr.
Mä.
3. L N AbR
Fr.
Mä.
3. L N AufR
Fr.
Mä.
3. L N V1
Fr.
Mä.
3. L N V2
Fr.
Mä.
3. L O
Fr.
3. L O AbR
Mä.
3. L O AufR
Mä.
3. L O V1
Mä.
3. L O V2
Mä.
3. L S
Fr.
3. L S AbR
Mä.
3. L S AufR
Mä.
3. L S V1
Mä.
3. L S V2
Mä.
3. L W
Mä.
3. L W AbR
Fr.
3. L W AufR
Fr.
3. L W V1
Fr.
3. L W V2
Fr.
RL N
Mä.
RL N AbR
Fr.
RL N AufR
Fr.
RL NO
Mä.
RL NO AbR
Fr.
RL NO MR
Fr.
RL NO V1
Fr.
RL NO V2
Fr.
RL N V1
Fr.
RL N V2
Fr.
RL NW
Fr.
RL NW A
Mä.
RL NW B
Mä.
RL SO
Fr.
Mä.
RL O
Fr.
Mä.
RL S
Fr.
Mä.
RL SW
Mä.
RL SW AbR
Fr.
RL SW AufR
Fr.
RL SW V1
Fr.
RL SW V2
Fr.
RL W AbR
Fr.
Mä.
RL W AufR
Fr.
Mä.
RL W V1
Fr.
Mä.
RL W V2
Fr.
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Bayerischer VV
Brandenburgischer VV
Hamburger VV
Hessischer VV
Nordbadischer VV
Nordwestdeutscher VV
Saarländischer VV
Schleswig-Holsteinischer VV
Südbadischer VV
Sächsischer SVB
Thüringer VV
VL Württemberg
VV Berlin
VV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
VV Rheinland-Pfalz
VV Sachsen-Anhalt
Westdeutscher VV
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Dritte Liga West Vorrunde 1 Frauen (Saison 2021/2022)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 23.01.22 19:15
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
09.10.21
20:00
3002
SV Bad Laer(H)
FCJ Köln II
3:0 (25:18,25:15,25:21)
17.10.21
16:00
3001
VoR Paderborn(H)
VC Osnabrück
1:3 (24:26,22:25,25:21,22:25)
17.10.21
16:00
3003
TSV Bayer Leverkusen II(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
3:1 (21:25,25:20,25:21,25:15)
17.10.21
17:00
3004
FCJ Köln II(H)
TV Hörde
3:2 (17:25,25:22,22:25,25:22,15:5)
23.10.21
16:00
3006
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
VoR Paderborn
3:2 (24:26,25:16,18:25,25:21,15:11)
23.10.21
19:30
3007
VC Osnabrück(H)
SV Bad Laer
2:3 (25:23,31:29,14:25,15:25,16:18)
24.10.21
17:00
3005
FCJ Köln II(H)
TSV Bayer Leverkusen II
3:0 (25:22,25:18,31:29)
30.10.21
19:30
3009
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
FCJ Köln II
1:3 (18:25,19:25,25:21,22:25)
31.10.21
16:00
3010
TSV Bayer Leverkusen II(H)
VC Osnabrück
3:1 (14:25,25:22,25:14,25:18)
06.11.21
19:30
3011
SV Bad Laer(H)
TV Hörde
3:1 (25:19,25:23,24:26,25:19)
06.11.21
19:30
3014
VC Osnabrück(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
1:3 (24:26,25:20,21:25,19:25)
07.11.21
16:00
3008
VoR Paderborn(H)
SV Bad Laer
1:3 (21:25,23:25,25:17,21:25)
13.11.21
19:30
3016
TV Hörde(H)
VoR Paderborn
3:0 (25:15,25:23,25:14)
13.11.21
20:00
3013
SV Bad Laer(H)
TSV Bayer Leverkusen II
3:0 (25:13,25:19,25:14)
14.11.21
16:00
3012
VoR Paderborn(H)
FCJ Köln II
0:3 (13:25,19:25,12:25)
14.11.21
16:00
3015
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
TV Hörde
3:1 (22:25,26:24,25:17,25:19)
20.11.21
16:00
3018
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
SV Bad Laer
0:3 (23:25,21:25,28:30)
20.11.21
16:00
3021
TV Hörde(H)
TSV Bayer Leverkusen II
3:1 (15:25,25:17,25:22,25:23)
20.11.21
19:00
3017
FCJ Köln II(H)
VC Osnabrück
2:3 (23:25,25:18,21:25,25:18,13:15)
21.11.21
16:00
3019
TSV Bayer Leverkusen II(H)
VoR Paderborn
3:0 (25:23,25:16,25:18)
27.11.21
15:30
3024
VC Osnabrück(H)
VoR Paderborn
2:3 (25:22,15:25,25:21,23:25,8:15)
27.11.21
16:00
3023
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
TSV Bayer Leverkusen II
2:3 (24:26,27:25,25:21,21:25,11:15)
27.11.21
19:30
3025
TV Hörde(H)
FCJ Köln II
3:2 (23:25,25:22,17:25,25:21,15:12)
28.11.21
14:30
3022
FCJ Köln II(H)
SV Bad Laer
3:1 (25:20,19:25,25:21,25:14)
04.12.21
20:00
3027
SV Bad Laer(H)
VC Osnabrück
3:0 (25:16,25:21,25:13)
05.12.21
16:00
3026
VoR Paderborn(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
3:1 (25:17,26:24,21:25,25:20)
11.12.21
19:30
3029
TV Hörde(H)
SV Bad Laer
0:3 (25:27,22:25,23:25)
12.12.21
16:00
3028
TSV Bayer Leverkusen II(H)
FCJ Köln II
0:3 (22:25,20:25,23:25)
18.12.21
15:00
3030
FCJ Köln II(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
3:1 (18:25,25:21,25:20,25:18)
18.12.21
19:30
3033
TV Hörde(H)
VC Osnabrück
3:0 (25:22,25:20,25:14)
08.01.22
16:00
3038
TV Hörde(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
3:1 (25:17,23:25,25:19,25:13)
09.01.22
16:00
3036
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
VC Osnabrück
3:0 (25:22,25:22,25:11)
09.01.22
16:00
3037
TSV Bayer Leverkusen II(H)
SV Bad Laer
0:3 (24:26,22:25,17:25)
14.01.22
20:00
3035
FCJ Köln II(H)
VoR Paderborn
3:2 (25:16,25:19,22:25,19:25,15:8)
15.01.22
19:30
3041
VC Osnabrück(H)
FCJ Köln II
3:2 (25:17,18:25,25:23,21:25,15:11)
15.01.22
20:00
3039
VoR Paderborn(H)
TSV Bayer Leverkusen II
3:1 (15:25,25:13,25:20,25:20)
15.01.22
20:00
3040
SV Bad Laer(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
3:1 (25:19,25:16,22:25,25:17)
16.01.22
16:00
3042
TSV Bayer Leverkusen II(H)
TV Hörde
1:3 (25:22,20:25,17:25,24:26)
22.01.22
19:30
3020
VC Osnabrück(H)
TV Hörde
2:3 (20:25,25:17,20:25,25:19,9:15)
22.01.22
20:00
3031
SV Bad Laer(H)
VoR Paderborn
2:3 (24:26,25:21,25:21,24:26,12:15)
23.01.22
15:30
3032
VC Osnabrück(H)
TSV Bayer Leverkusen II
3:1 (25:20,19:25,25:18,25:17)
23.01.22
17:00
3034
VoR Paderborn(H)
TV Hörde
3:1 (22:25,25:22,27:25,25:20)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör