E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Regionalliga Süd Männer (Saison 2021/2022)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
25.09.2118:3050TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2(H)TG Bad Waldsee3:1 (25:20,25:17,22:25,25:17)
25.09.2119:001TSV 1846 Ellwangen(H)FT 1844 Freiburg 23:0 (25:16,25:23,25:21)
25.09.2119:002SG BEG United(H)SSC Karlsruhe 20:3 (22:25,16:25,20:25)
25.09.2119:303VfL Sindelfingen(H)SV Fellbach 23:0 (25:14,25:17,25:14)
25.09.2119:304SG MADS Ostalb(H)SG Heidelberg1:3 (25:23,16:25,17:25,21:25)
02.10.2120:0010FT 1844 Freiburg 2(H)SG MADS Ostalb3:0 (25:21,25:18,25:13)
09.10.2118:008SSC Karlsruhe 2(H)TG Bad Waldsee3:1 (28:26,23:25,25:23,25:18)
09.10.2120:006SG Heidelberg(H)VfL Sindelfingen0:3 (18:25,14:25,19:25)
09.10.2120:009TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2(H)TSV 1846 Ellwangen3:0 (25:21,25:23,25:20)
16.10.2119:0011TSV 1846 Ellwangen(H)SG MADS Ostalb3:1 (22:25,25:17,25:22,25:22)
16.10.2119:0015TG Bad Waldsee(H)SV Fellbach 23:1 (17:25,25:18,25:21,25:15)
16.10.2119:3013VfL Sindelfingen(H)FT 1844 Freiburg 23:1 (25:21,21:25,25:10,25:23)
16.10.2120:0012SG BEG United(H)SG Heidelberg3:2 (25:19,22:25,24:26,27:25,15:11)
17.10.2116:0014TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2(H)SSC Karlsruhe 21:3 (18:25,25:23,20:25,23:25)
23.10.2116:3017SV Fellbach 2(H)TSV G.A. Stuttgart 20:3 (19:25,23:25,22:25)
23.10.2120:0018SSC Karlsruhe 2(H)TSV 1846 Ellwangen3:1 (25:22,24:26,25:18,25:16)
23.10.2120:0019SG MADS Ostalb(H)VfL Sindelfingen0:3 (20:25,24:26,18:25)
23.10.2120:0020FT 1844 Freiburg 2(H)SG BEG United2:3 (25:22,20:25,25:20,21:25,11:15)
30.10.2114:0023SSC Karlsruhe 2(H)SV Fellbach 23:0 (25:14,25:17,25:11)
30.10.2119:0021TSV 1846 Ellwangen(H)VfL Sindelfingen0:3 (18:25,25:27,23:25)
30.10.2119:0025TG Bad Waldsee(H)FT 1844 Freiburg 23:0 (25:14,25:19,25:15)
30.10.2120:0022SG BEG United(H)SG MADS Ostalb3:1 (25:20,25:13,22:25,25:19)
31.10.2116:0024TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2(H)SG Heidelberg1:3 (26:24,21:25,19:25,18:25)
06.11.2119:007SV Fellbach 2(H)SG BEG United1:3 (25:21,27:29,19:25,17:25)
13.11.2119:3028VfL Sindelfingen(H)SG BEG United0:3 (31:33,20:25,17:25)
13.11.2119:3029SG MADS Ostalb(H)TG Bad Waldsee3:2 (25:23,24:26,21:25,25:21,15:13)
13.11.2120:0026SG Heidelberg(H)SSC Karlsruhe 21:3 (14:25,25:15,20:25,20:25)
13.11.2120:0030FT 1844 Freiburg 2(H)TSV G.A. Stuttgart 21:3 (25:23,22:25,19:25,21:25)
14.11.2111:0027SV Fellbach 2(H)TSV 1846 Ellwangen1:3 (25:16,20:25,26:28,17:25)
20.11.2114:0033SSC Karlsruhe 2(H)FT 1844 Freiburg 23:0 (25:19,25:17,25:19)
20.11.2116:3032SV Fellbach 2(H)SG Heidelberg3:0 (25:13,25:19,25:21)
20.11.2119:0035TG Bad Waldsee(H)VfL Sindelfingen1:3 (23:25,25:17,14:25,23:25)
21.11.2114:0031TSV 1846 Ellwangen(H)SG BEG United3:2 (25:27,25:18,19:25,25:9,15:11)
21.11.2116:0034TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2(H)SG MADS Ostalb3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
27.11.2119:0036TSV 1846 Ellwangen(H)SG Heidelberg2:3 (25:21,25:21,17:25,15:25,8:15)
27.11.2119:3038VfL Sindelfingen(H)TSV G.A. Stuttgart 20:3 (12:25,18:25,24:26)
27.11.2119:3039SG MADS Ostalb(H)SSC Karlsruhe 22:3 (19:25,28:26,25:18,27:29,11:15)
27.11.2120:0037SG BEG United(H)TG Bad Waldsee3:0 (25:23,25:23,25:16)
28.11.2116:0040FT 1844 Freiburg 2(H)SV Fellbach 23:0 (25:20,25:11,26:24)
04.12.2114:0043SSC Karlsruhe 2(H)VfL Sindelfingen3:1 (24:26,25:16,25:22,25:16)
04.12.2120:0016SG Heidelberg(H)TG Bad Waldsee3:0 (25:19,25:16,25:12)
11.12.2119:0045TG Bad Waldsee(H)TSV 1846 Ellwangen2:3 (21:25,25:23,25:23,22:25,9:15)
11.12.2120:0041SG Heidelberg(H)FT 1844 Freiburg 23:0 (25:15,25:17,25:21)
12.12.2116:0042SV Fellbach 2(H)SG MADS Ostalb3:2 (25:22,19:25,24:26,28:26,15:13)
12.12.2116:0044TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2(H)SG BEG United2:3 (25:19,21:25,18:25,25:22,11:15)
18.12.2119:005TG Bad Waldsee(H)TSV G.A. Stuttgart 23:1 (25:22,14:25,25:17,25:19)
18.12.2120:0049SG Heidelberg(H)SG MADS Ostalb3:1 (21:25,25:13,25:17,25:19)
19.12.2116:0046FT 1844 Freiburg 2(H)TSV 1846 Ellwangen3:2 (26:28,25:23,25:23,16:25,15:13)
08.01.2219:0054TSV 1846 Ellwangen(H)TSV G.A. Stuttgart 23:1 (25:21,24:26,26:24,25:23)
08.01.2219:3051VfL Sindelfingen(H)SG Heidelberg1:3 (25:17,24:26,16:25,19:25)
08.01.2219:3055SG MADS Ostalb(H)FT 1844 Freiburg 23:1 (26:24,11:25,25:16,25:23)
09.01.2216:0052SG BEG United(H)SV Fellbach 23:1 (25:22,22:25,25:11,25:18)
09.01.2216:0053TG Bad Waldsee(H)SSC Karlsruhe 21:3 (20:25,20:25,25:21,21:25)
15.01.2214:0059SSC Karlsruhe 2(H)TSV G.A. Stuttgart 22:3 (25:21,21:25,25:17,21:25,9:15)
15.01.2216:3060SV Fellbach 2(H)TG Bad Waldseeunbestimmt verschoben📅
15.01.2219:3056SG MADS Ostalb(H)TSV 1846 Ellwangen3:1 (25:18,25:13,23:25,25:21)
15.01.2220:0057SG Heidelberg(H)SG BEG United3:0 (25:19,25:21,25:16)
16.01.2216:0058FT 1844 Freiburg 2(H)VfL Sindelfingenunbestimmt verschoben📅
29.01.2219:0061TG Bad Waldsee(H)SG HeidelbergInfos zum Spiel📅
29.01.2219:0062TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2(H)SV Fellbach 2Infos zum Spiel📅
29.01.2219:0063TSV 1846 Ellwangen(H)SSC Karlsruhe 2Infos zum Spiel📅
29.01.2219:0065SG BEG United(H)FT 1844 Freiburg 2Infos zum Spiel📅
29.01.2220:0064VfL Sindelfingen(H)SG MADS OstalbInfos zum Spiel📅
05.02.2213:3068SV Fellbach 2(H)SSC Karlsruhe 2Infos zum Spiel📅
05.02.2219:3066VfL Sindelfingen(H)TSV 1846 EllwangenInfos zum Spiel📅
05.02.2219:3067SG MADS Ostalb(H)SG BEG UnitedInfos zum Spiel📅
05.02.2220:0069SG Heidelberg(H)TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2Infos zum Spiel📅
12.02.2218:0071SSC Karlsruhe 2(H)SG HeidelbergInfos zum Spiel📅
12.02.2219:0072TSV 1846 Ellwangen(H)SV Fellbach 2Infos zum Spiel📅
12.02.2219:0074TG Bad Waldsee(H)SG MADS OstalbInfos zum Spiel📅
12.02.2220:0075TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2(H)FT 1844 Freiburg 2Infos zum Spiel📅
13.02.2213:0073SG BEG United(H)VfL SindelfingenInfos zum Spiel📅
19.02.2219:0076SG BEG United(H)TSV 1846 EllwangenInfos zum Spiel📅
19.02.2219:3079SG MADS Ostalb(H)TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2Infos zum Spiel📅
19.02.2219:3080VfL Sindelfingen(H)TG Bad WaldseeInfos zum Spiel📅
19.02.2220:0077SG Heidelberg(H)SV Fellbach 2Infos zum Spiel📅
19.02.2220:0078FT 1844 Freiburg 2(H)SSC Karlsruhe 2Infos zum Spiel📅
20.02.2211:0048SV Fellbach 2(H)VfL SindelfingenInfos zum Spiel📅
26.02.2214:0047SSC Karlsruhe 2(H)SG BEG UnitedInfos zum Spiel📅
12.03.2213:3085SV Fellbach 2(H)FT 1844 Freiburg 2Infos zum Spiel📅
12.03.2215:0083TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2(H)VfL SindelfingenInfos zum Spiel📅
12.03.2218:0084SSC Karlsruhe 2(H)SG MADS OstalbInfos zum Spiel📅
12.03.2219:0082TG Bad Waldsee(H)SG BEG UnitedInfos zum Spiel📅
12.03.2220:0081SG Heidelberg(H)TSV 1846 EllwangenInfos zum Spiel📅
19.03.2220:0070FT 1844 Freiburg 2(H)TG Bad WaldseeInfos zum Spiel📅
26.03.2219:0090TSV 1846 Ellwangen(H)TG Bad WaldseeInfos zum Spiel📅
26.03.2219:3087SG MADS Ostalb(H)SV Fellbach 2Infos zum Spiel📅
26.03.2219:3088VfL Sindelfingen(H)SSC Karlsruhe 2Infos zum Spiel📅
26.03.2220:0089SG BEG United(H)TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2Infos zum Spiel📅
27.03.2216:0086FT 1844 Freiburg 2(H)SG HeidelbergInfos zum Spiel📅
📅 alle Spiele



&

&