www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
KL 4 Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2013/2014
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Nordbadischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
VL
Fr.
Mä.
LL 1
Fr.
Mä.
LL 2
Fr.
Mä.
BL 1
Fr.
Mä.
BL 2
Fr.
Mä.
BL 3
Fr.
Mä.
BL 4
Fr.
BKl 1
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 2
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 3
Fr.
KL 1
Fr.
KL 2
Fr.
KL 3
Fr.
KL 4
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Kreisliga 4 Frauen (Saison 2013/2014)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 30.03.14 17:40
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
28.09.13
15:00
22003
FT Forchheim(H)
VC Kuppenheim2
3:0 (25:15,25:21,25:19)
28.09.13
15:00
22004
FT Forchheim(H)
VSG Kleinsteinbach3
3:1 (25:14,25:11,17:25,25:15)
06.10.13
11:00
22007
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe(H)
VC Kuppenheim2
3:0 (25:21,25:14,25:21)
06.10.13
11:00
22008
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe(H)
TG Ötigheim2
0:3 (10:25,10:25,16:25)
06.10.13
15:00
22005
VC Königsbach(H)
VSG Kleinsteinbach3
3:0 (25:16,25:16,25:15)
06.10.13
15:00
22006
VC Königsbach(H)
TV Bühl3
3:0 (25:15,25:11,25:16)
13.10.13
11:00
22001
Rastatter TV2(H)
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
2:3 (25:15,26:24,21:25,24:26,12:15)
13.10.13
11:00
22002
Rastatter TV2(H)
VC Königsbach
3:0 (26:24,25:23,25:17)
20.10.13
09:30
22009
VSG Kleinsteinbach3(H)
Rastatter TV2
1:3 (14:25,26:24,12:25,22:25)
20.10.13
09:30
22010
VSG Kleinsteinbach3(H)
VC Kuppenheim2
0:3 (10:25,16:25,19:25)
20.10.13
11:00
22011
TV Bühl3(H)
TG Ötigheim2
1:3 (18:25,25:17,20:25,18:25)
20.10.13
11:00
22012
TV Bühl3(H)
FT Forchheim
0:3 (10:25,15:25,15:25)
03.11.13
11:00
22013
FT Forchheim(H)
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
3:0 (25:11,27:25,25:19)
03.11.13
11:00
22014
FT Forchheim(H)
VC Königsbach
3:0 (25:14,25:22,25:20)
03.11.13
11:00
22015
TG Ötigheim2(H)
VSG Kleinsteinbach3
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
03.11.13
11:00
22016
TG Ötigheim2(H)
Rastatter TV2
3:1 (25:23,21:25,25:23,25:21)
17.11.13
09:30
22017
VSG Kleinsteinbach3(H)
TV Bühl3
0:3 (16:25,14:25,16:25)
17.11.13
09:30
22018
VSG Kleinsteinbach3(H)
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
0:3 (9:25,12:25,14:25)
17.11.13
11:00
22019
VC Kuppenheim2(H)
TG Ötigheim2
3:2 (25:22,22:25,14:25,26:24,17:15)
17.11.13
11:00
22020
VC Kuppenheim2(H)
Rastatter TV2
0:3 (15:25,13:25,23:25)
30.11.13
15:00
22023
Rastatter TV2(H)
FT Forchheim
0:3 (21:25,24:26,20:25)
30.11.13
15:00
22024
Rastatter TV2(H)
TV Bühl3
3:0 (25:11,26:24,25:20)
01.12.13
11:00
22021
VC Königsbach(H)
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
3:0 (26:24,25:17,25:18)
01.12.13
11:00
22022
VC Königsbach(H)
VC Kuppenheim2
3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:15)
14.12.13
15:00
22027
TG Ötigheim2(H)
VC Königsbach
3:0 (25:17,25:15,25:19)
14.12.13
15:00
22028
TG Ötigheim2(H)
FT Forchheim
3:2 (25:21,25:15,23:25,15:25,18:16)
15.12.13
11:00
22025
TV Bühl3(H)
VC Kuppenheim2
3:0 (25:17,25:10,25:13)
15.12.13
11:00
22026
TV Bühl3(H)
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
2:3 (25:14,16:25,25:12,12:25,6:15)
18.01.14
15:00
22029
Rastatter TV2(H)
VC Königsbach
1:3 (23:25,25:18,17:25,18:25)
18.01.14
15:00
22030
Rastatter TV2(H)
FT Forchheim
0:3 (12:25,19:25,8:25)
19.01.14
11:00
22031
VSG Kleinsteinbach3(H)
VC Kuppenheim2
3:1 (25:23,25:17,25:27,25:22)
19.01.14
11:00
22032
VSG Kleinsteinbach3(H)
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
0:3 (15:25,8:25,14:25)
02.02.14
11:00
22033
VC Kuppenheim2(H)
FT Forchheim
0:3 (14:25,15:25,14:25)
02.02.14
11:00
22034
VC Kuppenheim2(H)
VC Königsbach
0:3 (22:25,19:25,17:25)
02.02.14
11:00
22035
TV Bühl3(H)
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
2:2 (25:20,15:25,15:15,18:25,15:13)
02.02.14
11:00
22036
TV Bühl3(H)
Rastatter TV2
3:2 (21:25,26:24,15:14,18:25,15:11)
09.02.14
11:00
22037
TG Ötigheim2(H)
Rastatter TV2
1:3 (17:25,25:21,24:26,19:25)
09.02.14
11:00
22038
TG Ötigheim2(H)
FT Forchheim
3:2 (23:25,16:25,25:23,25:17,15:8)
09.02.14
12:00
22039
VC Königsbach(H)
VSG Kleinsteinbach3
3:0 (25:8,25:8,25:19)
09.02.14
12:00
22040
VC Königsbach(H)
TV Bühl3
3:0 (25:23,25:18,25:17)
22.02.14
15:00
22043
VSG Kleinsteinbach3(H)
TG Ötigheim2
0:3 (15:25,6:25,15:25)
22.02.14
15:00
22044
VSG Kleinsteinbach3(H)
TV Bühl3
0:3 (4:25,16:25,16:25)
08.03.14
15:00
22045
TG Ötigheim2(H)
TV Bühl3
3:1 (22:25,25:20,25:14,25:6)
08.03.14
15:00
22046
TG Ötigheim2(H)
VC Königsbach
3:0 (25:14,28:18,25:8)
08.03.14
15:00
22047
Rastatter TV2(H)
VSG Kleinsteinbach3
3:0 (25:10,25:14,25:3)
08.03.14
15:00
22048
Rastatter TV2(H)
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
3:1 (18:25,25:20,25:22,25:12)
16.03.14
11:00
22041
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe(H)
FT Forchheim
0:3 (15:25,23:25,20:25)
16.03.14
11:00
22042
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe(H)
VC Kuppenheim2
3:1 (22:25,25:11,25:15,25:16)
23.03.14
11:00
22049
VC Kuppenheim2(H)
TG Ötigheim2
0:3 (10:25,12:25,11:25)
23.03.14
11:00
22050
VC Kuppenheim2(H)
Rastatter TV2
0:3 (7:25,16:25,10:25)
23.03.14
11:00
22051
FT Forchheim(H)
VC Königsbach
3:0 (25:10,31:29,25:21)
23.03.14
11:00
22052
FT Forchheim(H)
VSG Kleinsteinbach3
3:0 (25:10,25:10,25:14)
29.03.14
14:00
22055
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe(H)
VC Königsbach
1:3 (24:26,25:13,22:25,25:27)
29.03.14
14:00
22056
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe(H)
TG Ötigheim2
1:3 (25:19,13:25,20:25,21:25)
30.03.14
11:00
22053
TV Bühl3(H)
FT Forchheim
1:3 (24:26,25:22,14:25,13:25)
30.03.14
11:00
22054
TV Bühl3(H)
VC Kuppenheim2
3:0 (25:5,28:26,25:22)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör