www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
VL Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2017/2018
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Nordbadischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
VL
Fr.
Mä.
LL 1
Fr.
Mä.
LL 2
Fr.
Mä.
BL 1
Fr.
Mä.
BL 2
Fr.
Mä.
BL 3
Fr.
BKl 1
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 2
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 3
Fr.
KL 1
Fr.
KL 2
Fr.
KL 3
Fr.
KL 4
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Verbandsliga Männer (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 17.03.18 18:50
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
30.09.17
15:00
5
TV Flehingen(H)
TG Ötigheim
0:3 (16:25,16:25,21:25)
30.09.17
15:00
6
TV Flehingen(H)
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2
0:3 (22:25,14:25,22:25)
01.10.17
14:00
1
VSG Kleinsteinbach 2(H)
SG Sinsheim/Waibstadt/Helmstadt
0:3 (15:25,18:25,23:25)
01.10.17
14:00
2
VSG Kleinsteinbach 2(H)
TSG Blankenloch 3
3:0 (25:18,25:19,25:15)
07.10.17
14:00
3
SG HTV/USC Heidelberg 2(H)
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC
2:3 (25:22,25:21,20:25,19:25,17:19)
07.10.17
14:00
4
SG HTV/USC Heidelberg 2(H)
SSC Karlsruhe 3
3:0 (25:18,25:17,25:18)
14.10.17
14:00
9
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2(H)
SG HTV/USC Heidelberg 2
0:3 (14:25,18:25,20:25)
14.10.17
14:00
10
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2(H)
TG Ötigheim
1:3 (22:25,25:23,16:25,22:25)
14.10.17
14:00
11
TSG Blankenloch 3(H)
TV Flehingen
1:3 (23:25,23:25,25:21,21:25)
14.10.17
14:00
12
TSG Blankenloch 3(H)
SG Sinsheim/Waibstadt/Helmstadt
0:3 (17:25,13:25,14:25)
15.10.17
14:00
7
SSC Karlsruhe 3(H)
VSG Kleinsteinbach 2
2:3 (19:25,22:25,25:12,26:24,10:15)
15.10.17
14:00
8
SSC Karlsruhe 3(H)
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC
0:3 (23:25,21:25,23:25)
22.10.17
11:00
13
TG Ötigheim(H)
TSG Blankenloch 3
3:0 (25:14,25:17,25:21)
22.10.17
11:00
14
TG Ötigheim(H)
VSG Kleinsteinbach 2
2:3 (27:29,25:20,25:20,23:25,11:15)
22.10.17
11:00
15
SG Sinsheim/Waibstadt/Helmstadt(H)
SSC Karlsruhe 3
1:3 (15:25,25:22,28:30,14:25)
22.10.17
11:00
16
SG Sinsheim/Waibstadt/Helmstadt(H)
SG HTV/USC Heidelberg 2
3:1 (25:14,13:25,25:21,25:17)
22.10.17
11:00
17
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC(H)
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2
3:0 (25:20,25:16,25:23)
22.10.17
11:00
18
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC(H)
TV Flehingen
3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:19)
04.11.17
14:00
21
SG HTV/USC Heidelberg 2(H)
TSG Blankenloch 3
3:0 (25:13,25:12,25:10)
04.11.17
14:00
22
SG HTV/USC Heidelberg 2(H)
VSG Kleinsteinbach 2
3:1 (25:17,25:15,23:25,25:23)
04.11.17
14:00
23
SG Sinsheim/Waibstadt/Helmstadt(H)
TV Flehingen
3:1 (25:13,19:25,25:16,25:22)
04.11.17
14:00
24
SG Sinsheim/Waibstadt/Helmstadt(H)
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC
2:3 (25:21,25:21,17:25,15:25,8:15)
05.11.17
14:00
19
SSC Karlsruhe 3(H)
TG Ötigheim
3:2 (22:25,26:24,23:25,25:21,15:11)
05.11.17
14:00
20
SSC Karlsruhe 3(H)
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2
3:1 (21:25,25:18,25:21,25:20)
18.11.17
14:00
29
TSG Blankenloch 3(H)
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC
0:3 (18:25,15:25,17:25)
18.11.17
14:00
30
TSG Blankenloch 3(H)
SSC Karlsruhe 3
0:3 (22:25,12:25,22:25)
18.11.17
15:00
25
TG Ötigheim(H)
SG HTV/USC Heidelberg 2
0:3 (16:25,17:25,24:26)
18.11.17
15:00
26
TG Ötigheim(H)
SG Sinsheim/Waibstadt/Helmstadt
3:2 (25:13,25:23,19:25,15:25,16:14)
18.11.17
15:00
27
VSG Kleinsteinbach 2(H)
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2
3:0 (26:24,25:23,25:20)
18.11.17
15:00
28
VSG Kleinsteinbach 2(H)
TV Flehingen
3:0 (25:22,27:25,25:15)
25.11.17
14:00
33
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2(H)
SG Sinsheim/Waibstadt/Helmstadt
1:3 (22:25,19:25,25:20,13:25)
25.11.17
14:00
34
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2(H)
TSG Blankenloch 3
3:0 (25:16,25:18,25:13)
25.11.17
14:00
35
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC(H)
VSG Kleinsteinbach 2
3:0 (25:14,26:24,25:19)
25.11.17
14:00
36
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC(H)
TG Ötigheim
3:1 (25:22,21:25,25:14,25:20)
25.11.17
15:00
31
TV Flehingen(H)
SSC Karlsruhe 3
2:3 (19:25,28:26,25:21,15:25,14:16)
25.11.17
15:00
32
TV Flehingen(H)
SG HTV/USC Heidelberg 2
0:3 (18:25,20:25,11:25)
09.12.17
14:00
39
SG HTV/USC Heidelberg 2(H)
SG Sinsheim/Waibstadt/Helmstadt
3:0 (25:20,25:21,25:16)
09.12.17
14:00
40
SG HTV/USC Heidelberg 2(H)
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2
3:0 (25:17,25:23,25:18)
09.12.17
15:00
41
TV Flehingen(H)
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC
0:3 (13:25,21:25,21:25)
09.12.17
15:00
42
TV Flehingen(H)
TSG Blankenloch 3
3:1 (25:19,25:16,23:25,25:23)
10.12.17
14:00
37
VSG Kleinsteinbach 2(H)
TG Ötigheim
1:3 (18:25,18:25,25:22,24:26)
10.12.17
14:00
38
VSG Kleinsteinbach 2(H)
SSC Karlsruhe 3
0:3 (20:25,24:26,20:25)
16.12.17
14:00
47
TSG Blankenloch 3(H)
VSG Kleinsteinbach 2
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
16.12.17
14:00
48
TSG Blankenloch 3(H)
TG Ötigheim
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
13.01.18
15:00
45
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2(H)
TV Flehingen
2:3 (25:19,23:25,23:25,25:22,13:15)
13.01.18
15:00
46
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2(H)
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC
0:3 (21:25,15:25,18:25)
20.01.18
14:00
43
SSC Karlsruhe 3(H)
SG HTV/USC Heidelberg 2
0:3 (21:25,18:25,13:25)
20.01.18
14:00
44
SSC Karlsruhe 3(H)
SG Sinsheim/Waibstadt/Helmstadt
3:1 (25:18,25:19,21:25,25:20)
27.01.18
15:00
49
TG Ötigheim(H)
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2
3:2 (24:26,25:21,25:14,16:25,16:14)
27.01.18
15:00
50
TG Ötigheim(H)
TV Flehingen
3:0 (25:13,25:22,25:21)
27.01.18
15:00
53
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC(H)
SSC Karlsruhe 3
2:3 (25:15,28:30,14:25,25:16,10:15)
27.01.18
15:00
54
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC(H)
SG HTV/USC Heidelberg 2
0:3 (21:25,22:25,22:25)
28.01.18
11:00
51
SG Sinsheim/Waibstadt/Helmstadt(H)
TSG Blankenloch 3
2:3 (17:25,25:21,20:25,25:13,11:15)
28.01.18
11:00
52
SG Sinsheim/Waibstadt/Helmstadt(H)
VSG Kleinsteinbach 2
3:0 (25:14,25:21,25:20)
18.02.18
11:00
59
SG Sinsheim/Waibstadt/Helmstadt(H)
TG Ötigheim
1:3 (25:21,19:25,22:25,21:25)
18.02.18
11:00
60
SG Sinsheim/Waibstadt/Helmstadt(H)
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2
3:2 (18:25,25:23,23:25,25:23,15:12)
18.02.18
14:00
55
VSG Kleinsteinbach 2(H)
SG HTV/USC Heidelberg 2
1:3 (26:24,19:25,10:25,14:25)
18.02.18
14:00
56
VSG Kleinsteinbach 2(H)
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC
0:3 (18:25,11:25,20:25)
23.02.18
19:30
57
SSC Karlsruhe 3(H)
TSG Blankenloch 3
3:0 (25:16,25:23,25:17)
24.02.18
15:00
61
TG Ötigheim(H)
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC
2:3 (23:25,25:22,25:19,20:25,13:15)
24.02.18
15:00
62
TG Ötigheim(H)
SSC Karlsruhe 3
3:2 (22:25,22:25,25:20,25:12,15:12)
24.02.18
15:00
63
TV Flehingen(H)
VSG Kleinsteinbach 2
1:3 (25:19,20:25,22:25,25:27)
24.02.18
15:00
64
TV Flehingen(H)
SG Sinsheim/Waibstadt/Helmstadt
3:0 (25:21,25:15,25:18)
10.03.18
14:00
58
SSC Karlsruhe 3(H)
TV Flehingen
3:2 (25:27,19:25,25:18,25:22,23:21)
10.03.18
14:00
65
TSG Blankenloch 3(H)
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2
0:3 (22:25,20:25,19:25)
10.03.18
14:00
66
TSG Blankenloch 3(H)
SG HTV/USC Heidelberg 2
0:3 (9:25,14:25,17:25)
17.03.18
14:00
67
SG HTV/USC Heidelberg 2(H)
TV Flehingen
3:0 (25:18,25:15,25:20)
17.03.18
14:00
68
SG HTV/USC Heidelberg 2(H)
TG Ötigheim
3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:18)
17.03.18
14:00
69
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2(H)
SSC Karlsruhe 3
1:3 (20:25,25:19,22:25,18:25)
17.03.18
14:00
70
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2(H)
VSG Kleinsteinbach 2
3:1 (25:22,21:25,25:16,25:21)
17.03.18
14:00
71
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC(H)
SG Sinsheim/Waibstadt/Helmstadt
3:2 (23:25,17:25,25:19,25:18,15:10)
17.03.18
14:00
72
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC(H)
TSG Blankenloch 3
3:0 (25:11,25:18,25:22)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör