www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BKl 3 Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2017/2018
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Nordbadischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
VL
Fr.
Mä.
LL 1
Fr.
Mä.
LL 2
Fr.
Mä.
BL 1
Fr.
Mä.
BL 2
Fr.
Mä.
BL 3
Fr.
BKl 1
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 2
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 3
Fr.
KL 1
Fr.
KL 2
Fr.
KL 3
Fr.
KL 4
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Bezirksklasse 3 Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 17.03.18 20:41
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
30.09.17
15:00
5
CVJM Neureut(H)
SG Ersingen-Ispringen-Pforzheim 2
3:1 (25:23,25:11,17:25,27:25)
30.09.17
15:00
6
CVJM Neureut(H)
VC Neureut 2
3:2 (25:20,25:10,23:25,20:25,15:8)
08.10.17
10:00
3
FT Forchheim(H)
TSV Knittlingen
3:0 (25:22,25:19,25:13)
08.10.17
10:00
4
FT Forchheim(H)
TG Ötigheim 2
1:3 (20:25,15:25,25:17,22:25)
14.10.17
15:00
9
VC Neureut 2(H)
FT Forchheim
0:3 (23:25,22:25,15:25)
14.10.17
15:00
10
VC Neureut 2(H)
SG Ersingen-Ispringen-Pforzheim 2
3:0 (25:19,25:16,25:15)
14.10.17
15:00
11
VC Kuppenheim(H)
CVJM Neureut
0:3 (11:25,26:28,20:25)
14.10.17
15:00
12
VC Kuppenheim(H)
TV Au am Rhein
3:0 (25:14,25:17,25:20)
15.10.17
11:00
7
TG Ötigheim 2(H)
VC Königsbach
3:0 (25:7,25:9,25:17)
15.10.17
11:00
8
TG Ötigheim 2(H)
TSV Knittlingen
3:0 (25:21,25:12,26:24)
21.10.17
15:00
17
TSV Knittlingen(H)
VC Neureut 2
2:3 (24:26,17:25,25:17,26:24,11:15)
21.10.17
15:00
18
TSV Knittlingen(H)
CVJM Neureut
0:3 (22:25,19:25,19:25)
22.10.17
11:00
15
TV Au am Rhein(H)
TG Ötigheim 2
0:3 (15:25,7:25,23:25)
22.10.17
11:00
16
TV Au am Rhein(H)
FT Forchheim
1:3 (25:22,10:25,6:25,9:25)
22.10.17
12:00
13
SG Ersingen-Ispringen-Pforzheim 2(H)
VC Kuppenheim
0:3 (23:25,15:25,22:25)
22.10.17
12:00
14
SG Ersingen-Ispringen-Pforzheim 2(H)
VC Königsbach
1:3 (25:12,18:25,7:25,22:25)
05.11.17
10:00
21
FT Forchheim(H)
VC Kuppenheim
3:0 (25:22,25:14,25:12)
05.11.17
10:00
22
FT Forchheim(H)
VC Königsbach
3:1 (25:10,25:20,16:25,25:23)
05.11.17
11:00
19
TG Ötigheim 2(H)
SG Ersingen-Ispringen-Pforzheim 2
3:0 (25:11,25:17,25:11)
05.11.17
11:00
20
TG Ötigheim 2(H)
VC Neureut 2
3:0 (25:13,25:6,25:21)
05.11.17
11:00
23
TV Au am Rhein(H)
CVJM Neureut
0:3 (5:25,21:25,15:25)
05.11.17
11:00
24
TV Au am Rhein(H)
TSV Knittlingen
0:3 (5:25,15:25,16:25)
12.11.17
11:00
1
VC Königsbach(H)
TV Au am Rhein
3:0 (27:25,25:13,25:11)
12.11.17
11:00
2
VC Königsbach(H)
VC Kuppenheim
3:2 (21:25,19:25,25:14,25:17,15:10)
18.11.17
15:00
25
SG Ersingen-Ispringen-Pforzheim 2(H)
FT Forchheim
2:3 (21:25,27:25,13:25,25:19,10:15)
18.11.17
15:00
26
SG Ersingen-Ispringen-Pforzheim 2(H)
TV Au am Rhein
3:0 (25:8,25:21,25:18)
18.11.17
15:00
29
VC Kuppenheim(H)
TSV Knittlingen
2:3 (16:25,20:25,25:21,25:17,9:15)
18.11.17
15:00
30
VC Kuppenheim(H)
TG Ötigheim 2
0:3 (14:25,15:25,16:25)
19.11.17
11:00
27
VC Königsbach(H)
VC Neureut 2
3:0 (25:22,25:17,25:15)
19.11.17
11:00
28
VC Königsbach(H)
CVJM Neureut
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
25.11.17
15:00
31
CVJM Neureut(H)
TG Ötigheim 2
3:1 (21:25,25:15,25:20,26:24)
25.11.17
15:00
32
CVJM Neureut(H)
FT Forchheim
3:1 (25:21,16:25,25:19,29:27)
25.11.17
15:00
33
VC Neureut 2(H)
TV Au am Rhein
3:1 (25:16,25:18,16:25,25:18)
25.11.17
15:00
34
VC Neureut 2(H)
VC Kuppenheim
3:1 (18:25,25:16,26:24,25:17)
25.11.17
15:00
35
TSV Knittlingen(H)
VC Königsbach
2:3 (8:25,25:23,21:25,25:16,11:15)
25.11.17
15:00
36
TSV Knittlingen(H)
SG Ersingen-Ispringen-Pforzheim 2
3:0 (25:16,25:17,26:24)
09.12.17
15:00
37
VC Königsbach(H)
SG Ersingen-Ispringen-Pforzheim 2
3:2 (23:25,25:23,13:25,25:21,15:8)
09.12.17
15:00
38
VC Königsbach(H)
TG Ötigheim 2
0:3 (20:25,20:25,21:25)
09.12.17
15:00
41
CVJM Neureut(H)
TSV Knittlingen
3:0 (25:11,25:13,25:16)
09.12.17
15:00
42
CVJM Neureut(H)
VC Kuppenheim
3:0 (25:12,25:16,25:0)
13.01.18
15:00
45
VC Neureut 2(H)
CVJM Neureut
0:3 (20:25,11:25,18:25)
13.01.18
15:00
46
VC Neureut 2(H)
TSV Knittlingen
3:2 (16:25,25:12,13:25,25:14,15:11)
13.01.18
15:00
47
VC Kuppenheim(H)
VC Königsbach
1:3 (25:20,18:25,21:25,10:25)
13.01.18
15:00
48
VC Kuppenheim(H)
SG Ersingen-Ispringen-Pforzheim 2
0:3 (16:25,11:25,24:26)
14.01.18
11:00
43
TG Ötigheim 2(H)
FT Forchheim
3:2 (25:22,22:25,25:22,22:25,15:10)
14.01.18
11:00
44
TG Ötigheim 2(H)
TV Au am Rhein
3:0 (25:8,25:13,25:7)
27.01.18
13:00
53
TSV Knittlingen(H)
TG Ötigheim 2
3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:19)
27.01.18
13:00
54
TSV Knittlingen(H)
FT Forchheim
1:3 (21:25,18:25,25:16,21:25)
27.01.18
15:00
49
SG Ersingen-Ispringen-Pforzheim 2(H)
VC Neureut 2
3:0 (25:14,25:9,25:14)
27.01.18
15:00
50
SG Ersingen-Ispringen-Pforzheim 2(H)
CVJM Neureut
2:3 (24:26,25:18,19:25,25:20,7:15)
28.01.18
11:00
51
TV Au am Rhein(H)
VC Kuppenheim
1:3 (20:25,22:25,25:21,16:25)
28.01.18
11:00
52
TV Au am Rhein(H)
VC Königsbach
1:3 (17:25,11:25,25:23,18:25)
03.02.18
14:00
55
VC Königsbach(H)
FT Forchheim
0:3 (20:25,12:25,18:25)
03.02.18
14:00
56
VC Königsbach(H)
TSV Knittlingen
2:3 (26:28,25:18,25:15,23:25,10:15)
17.02.18
15:00
57
TG Ötigheim 2(H)
VC Kuppenheim
3:0 (25:4,25:6,25:15)
17.02.18
15:00
58
TG Ötigheim 2(H)
CVJM Neureut
1:3 (12:25,25:21,20:25,21:25)
18.02.18
11:00
59
TV Au am Rhein(H)
SG Ersingen-Ispringen-Pforzheim 2
0:3 (12:25,21:25,9:25)
18.02.18
11:00
60
TV Au am Rhein(H)
VC Neureut 2
0:3 (20:25,18:25,17:25)
24.02.18
15:00
63
CVJM Neureut(H)
VC Königsbach
3:1 (25:18,22:25,25:11,25:21)
24.02.18
15:00
64
CVJM Neureut(H)
TV Au am Rhein
3:0 (25:14,25:8,25:21)
24.02.18
15:00
65
VC Kuppenheim(H)
VC Neureut 2
2:3 (16:25,25:20,21:25,25:18,12:15)
24.02.18
15:00
66
VC Kuppenheim(H)
FT Forchheim
2:3 (14:25,25:22,23:25,25:23,5:15)
25.02.18
11:00
61
SG Ersingen-Ispringen-Pforzheim 2(H)
TSV Knittlingen
3:0 (25:13,25:16,25:14)
25.02.18
11:00
62
SG Ersingen-Ispringen-Pforzheim 2(H)
TG Ötigheim 2
3:0 (27:25,25:15,25:16)
11.03.18
10:00
39
FT Forchheim(H)
TV Au am Rhein
3:1 (25:12,25:18,24:26,25:16)
11.03.18
10:00
40
FT Forchheim(H)
VC Neureut 2
3:0 (25:13,25:17,25:19)
17.03.18
15:00
67
FT Forchheim(H)
CVJM Neureut
1:3 (14:25,25:15,21:25,20:25)
17.03.18
15:00
68
FT Forchheim(H)
SG Ersingen-Ispringen-Pforzheim 2
0:3 (18:25,20:25,21:25)
17.03.18
15:00
69
VC Neureut 2(H)
TG Ötigheim 2
0:3 (14:25,17:25,23:25)
17.03.18
15:00
70
VC Neureut 2(H)
VC Königsbach
3:2 (25:14,26:24,19:25,22:25,15:12)
17.03.18
15:00
71
TSV Knittlingen(H)
TV Au am Rhein
3:0 (25:23,25:15,25:18)
17.03.18
15:00
72
TSV Knittlingen(H)
VC Kuppenheim
3:0 (25:21,25:11,26:24)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör