Meisterschaft
Bezirksklasse 2 Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 18.03.18 18:11
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
01.10.17
10:00
1
TG Laudenbach(H)
VSG Ubstadt/Forst
0:3 (24:26,6:25,8:25)
01.10.17
10:00
2
TG Laudenbach(H)
Heidelberger TV 3
0:3 (15:25,19:25,25:27)
01.10.17
11:00
5
SSV MA-Vogelstang 2(H)
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 4
3:2 (22:25,25:10,19:25,25:14,15:6)
01.10.17
11:00
6
SSV MA-Vogelstang 2(H)
TSG Blankenloch
0:3 (21:25,21:25,17:25)
01.10.17
12:00
3
DJK Hockenheim 2(H)
KuSG Leimen 2
3:1 (25:13,25:23,24:26,25:11)
01.10.17
12:00
4
DJK Hockenheim 2(H)
VSG Rhein-Neckar EFN
1:3 (26:24,19:25,13:25,13:25)
14.10.17
14:00
9
TSG Blankenloch(H)
DJK Hockenheim 2
3:0 (25:21,25:13,25:7)
14.10.17
14:00
10
TSG Blankenloch(H)
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 4
3:0 (25:12,25:10,25:13)
14.10.17
14:00
11
Heidelberger TV 3(H)
SSV MA-Vogelstang 2
3:1 (25:15,21:25,25:10,25:16)
14.10.17
14:00
12
Heidelberger TV 3(H)
VSG Ubstadt/Forst
2:3 (22:25,25:20,25:17,23:25,10:15)
15.10.17
11:00
7
VSG Rhein-Neckar EFN(H)
TG Laudenbach
0:3 (19:25,17:25,12:25)
15.10.17
11:00
8
VSG Rhein-Neckar EFN(H)
KuSG Leimen 2
3:2 (25:16,25:16,8:25,17:25,15:13)
22.10.17
11:00
13
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 4(H)
Heidelberger TV 3
0:3 (17:25,19:25,17:25)
22.10.17
11:00
14
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 4(H)
TG Laudenbach
2:3 (25:21,25:12,23:25,21:25,8:15)
22.10.17
11:00
17
KuSG Leimen 2(H)
TSG Blankenloch
0:3 (14:25,12:25,6:25)
22.10.17
11:00
18
KuSG Leimen 2(H)
SSV MA-Vogelstang 2
2:3 (16:25,25:22,25:13,16:25,9:15)
04.11.17
15:00
19
VSG Rhein-Neckar EFN(H)
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 4
3:2 (25:22,14:25,12:25,25:21,15:10)
04.11.17
15:00
20
VSG Rhein-Neckar EFN(H)
TSG Blankenloch
0:3 (12:25,18:25,22:25)
04.11.17
16:00
21
DJK Hockenheim 2(H)
Heidelberger TV 3
0:3 (17:25,17:25,17:25)
04.11.17
16:00
22
DJK Hockenheim 2(H)
TG Laudenbach
3:1 (25:19,25:19,22:25,25:20)
05.11.17
11:00
23
VSG Ubstadt/Forst(H)
SSV MA-Vogelstang 2
3:0 (25:15,25:14,25:6)
05.11.17
11:00
24
VSG Ubstadt/Forst(H)
KuSG Leimen 2
3:0 (25:17,25:14,25:19)
12.11.17
11:00
33
TSG Blankenloch(H)
VSG Ubstadt/Forst
3:0 (25:21,25:20,25:13)
12.11.17
11:00
34
TSG Blankenloch(H)
Heidelberger TV 3
3:1 (25:19,25:21,21:25,25:20)
18.11.17
14:00
29
Heidelberger TV 3(H)
KuSG Leimen 2
3:0 (25:11,25:12,25:18)
18.11.17
14:00
30
Heidelberger TV 3(H)
VSG Rhein-Neckar EFN
3:0 (26:24,25:16,25:17)
18.11.17
15:00
25
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 4(H)
DJK Hockenheim 2
3:0 (25:14,25:10,25:21)
18.11.17
15:00
26
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 4(H)
VSG Ubstadt/Forst
1:3 (25:15,23:25,14:25,21:25)
18.11.17
15:00
27
TG Laudenbach(H)
TSG Blankenloch
0:3 (11:25,15:25,16:25)
18.11.17
15:00
28
TG Laudenbach(H)
SSV MA-Vogelstang 2
2:3 (11:25,21:25,25:21,25:22,12:15)
25.11.17
15:00
31
SSV MA-Vogelstang 2(H)
VSG Rhein-Neckar EFN
3:1 (21:25,25:13,25:17,25:14)
25.11.17
15:00
32
SSV MA-Vogelstang 2(H)
DJK Hockenheim 2
3:0 (25:15,25:7,27:25)
25.11.17
15:00
35
KuSG Leimen 2(H)
TG Laudenbach
3:0 (25:13,25:14,25:23)
25.11.17
15:00
36
KuSG Leimen 2(H)
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 4
0:3 (17:25,20:25,12:25)
09.12.17
15:00
37
TG Laudenbach(H)
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 4
0:3 (22:25,9:25,18:25)
09.12.17
15:00
38
TG Laudenbach(H)
VSG Rhein-Neckar EFN
0:3 (19:25,21:25,22:25)
10.12.17
11:00
41
SSV MA-Vogelstang 2(H)
KuSG Leimen 2
3:1 (23:25,25:4,25:16,25:12)
10.12.17
11:00
42
SSV MA-Vogelstang 2(H)
Heidelberger TV 3
1:3 (17:25,14:25,25:21,23:25)
10.12.17
12:00
39
DJK Hockenheim 2(H)
VSG Ubstadt/Forst
0:3 (23:25,18:25,21:25)
10.12.17
12:00
40
DJK Hockenheim 2(H)
TSG Blankenloch
0:3 (13:25,25:27,19:25)
13.01.18
14:00
47
Heidelberger TV 3(H)
TG Laudenbach
3:0 (25:23,25:10,25:23)
13.01.18
14:00
48
Heidelberger TV 3(H)
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 4
3:0 (25:22,25:23,25:16)
14.01.18
11:00
45
TSG Blankenloch(H)
SSV MA-Vogelstang 2
3:1 (25:13,25:21,24:26,25:21)
14.01.18
11:00
46
TSG Blankenloch(H)
KuSG Leimen 2
3:0 (25:3,25:15,25:17)
14.01.18
12:00
43
VSG Rhein-Neckar EFN(H)
DJK Hockenheim 2
3:1 (22:25,25:11,25:19,25:20)
14.01.18
12:00
44
VSG Rhein-Neckar EFN(H)
VSG Ubstadt/Forst
0:3 (10:25,16:25,20:25)
20.01.18
15:00
15
VSG Ubstadt/Forst(H)
VSG Rhein-Neckar EFN
3:0 (25:19,25:8,30:28)
20.01.18
15:00
16
VSG Ubstadt/Forst(H)
DJK Hockenheim 2
3:0 (25:17,25:11,25:17)
27.01.18
15:00
49
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 4(H)
TSG Blankenloch
0:3 (13:25,15:25,16:25)
27.01.18
15:00
50
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 4(H)
SSV MA-Vogelstang 2
1:3 (21:25,17:25,25:15,21:25)
27.01.18
15:00
51
VSG Ubstadt/Forst(H)
Heidelberger TV 3
3:2 (25:23,25:19,16:25,16:25,18:16)
27.01.18
15:00
52
VSG Ubstadt/Forst(H)
TG Laudenbach
3:0 (25:22,25:21,25:17)
27.01.18
15:00
53
KuSG Leimen 2(H)
VSG Rhein-Neckar EFN
3:1 (25:18,25:22,13:25,25:20)
27.01.18
15:00
54
KuSG Leimen 2(H)
DJK Hockenheim 2
3:2 (25:22,23:25,25:18,25:27,15:10)
17.02.18
15:00
57
VSG Rhein-Neckar EFN(H)
Heidelberger TV 3
0:3 (15:25,18:25,14:25)
17.02.18
15:00
58
VSG Rhein-Neckar EFN(H)
SSV MA-Vogelstang 2
0:3 (14:25,18:25,24:26)
18.02.18
11:00
59
VSG Ubstadt/Forst(H)
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 4
3:1 (20:25,25:18,25:11,25:17)
18.02.18
11:00
60
VSG Ubstadt/Forst(H)
TSG Blankenloch
1:3 (23:25,26:24,15:25,17:25)
18.02.18
12:00
55
TG Laudenbach(H)
DJK Hockenheim 2
3:1 (25:22,26:24,17:25,25:15)
18.02.18
12:00
56
TG Laudenbach(H)
KuSG Leimen 2
3:0 (25:13,25:23,25:16)
24.02.18
14:00
61
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 4(H)
KuSG Leimen 2
3:0 (25:13,25:18,25:16)
24.02.18
14:00
62
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 4(H)
VSG Rhein-Neckar EFN
3:0 (25:17,25:10,25:23)
24.02.18
14:00
65
Heidelberger TV 3(H)
TSG Blankenloch
1:3 (25:20,22:25,8:25,24:26)
24.02.18
14:00
66
Heidelberger TV 3(H)
DJK Hockenheim 2
3:0 (25:11,25:16,25:16)
24.02.18
15:00
63
SSV MA-Vogelstang 2(H)
TG Laudenbach
3:0 (25:15,25:17,25:18)
24.02.18
15:00
64
SSV MA-Vogelstang 2(H)
VSG Ubstadt/Forst
3:2 (19:25,25:18,18:25,25:21,15:12)
10.03.18
14:00
69
TSG Blankenloch(H)
VSG Rhein-Neckar EFN
3:0 (25:17,25:10,25:15)
10.03.18
14:00
70
TSG Blankenloch(H)
TG Laudenbach
3:0 (25:21,25:8,25:10)
17.03.18
15:00
67
DJK Hockenheim 2(H)
SSV MA-Vogelstang 2
1:3 (20:25,18:25,27:25,23:25)
17.03.18
15:00
68
DJK Hockenheim 2(H)
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 4
1:3 (25:21,9:25,20:25,21:25)
17.03.18
15:00
71
KuSG Leimen 2(H)
VSG Ubstadt/Forst
0:3 (10:25,8:25,16:25)
17.03.18
15:00
72
KuSG Leimen 2(H)
Heidelberger TV 3
0:3 (11:25,9:25,10:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör