www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BL 2 Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2018/2019
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Nordbadischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL
Mä.
OL Baden
Fr.
VL
Mä.
Fr.
LL 1
Mä.
Fr.
LL 2
Mä.
Fr.
BL 1
Mä.
Fr.
BL 2
Mä.
Fr.
BL 3
Fr.
BKl 1
Mä.
Fr.
BKl 2
Mä.
Fr.
BKl 3
Fr.
BKl 4
Fr.
KL 1
Fr.
KL 2
Fr.
KL 3
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga 2 Männer (Saison 2018/2019)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 08.04.19 11:00
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
06.10.18
14:00
1
SSC Karlsruhe 5(H)
TV Flehingen 2
3:2 (24:26,25:19,18:25,25:17,15:8)
06.10.18
14:00
2
SSC Karlsruhe 5(H)
FT Forchheim
3:1 (25:17,25:20,22:25,25:19)
07.10.18
11:00
3
TV Neuweier(H)
VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim
2:3 (24:26,25:7,25:11,26:28,14:16)
07.10.18
11:00
4
TV Neuweier(H)
VC Kammachi Bühl
1:3 (25:18,24:26,18:25,17:25)
07.10.18
11:00
5
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 3(H)
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
1:3 (25:17,22:25,22:25,19:25)
07.10.18
11:00
6
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 3(H)
VSG Kleinsteinbach 3
2:3 (19:25,20:25,25:15,26:24,15:17)
21.10.18
11:00
7
VC Kammachi Bühl(H)
SSC Karlsruhe 5
0:3 (11:25,2:25,0:25)
21.10.18
11:00
8
VC Kammachi Bühl(H)
VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
21.10.18
11:00
9
VSG Kleinsteinbach 3(H)
TV Neuweier
3:0 (25:17,25:13,25:19)
21.10.18
11:00
10
VSG Kleinsteinbach 3(H)
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
3:1 (25:20,25:19,24:26,25:23)
21.10.18
15:00
11
FT Forchheim(H)
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 3
3:0 (25:22,25:16,25:23)
21.10.18
15:00
12
FT Forchheim(H)
TV Flehingen 2
2:3 (14:25,25:20,25:20,17:25,13:15)
27.10.18
14:00
17
VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim(H)
VSG Kleinsteinbach 3
3:2 (18:25,25:23,25:17,18:25,15:12)
27.10.18
14:00
18
VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim(H)
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 3
3:0 (25:22,25:19,25:22)
27.10.18
15:00
13
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe(H)
FT Forchheim
3:1 (21:25,25:14,25:16,25:16)
27.10.18
15:00
14
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe(H)
SSC Karlsruhe 5
0:3 (27:29,17:25,21:25)
28.10.18
14:00
15
TV Flehingen 2(H)
VC Kammachi Bühl
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
28.10.18
14:00
16
TV Flehingen 2(H)
TV Neuweier
3:0 (25:14,25:17,25:15)
17.11.18
15:00
23
TV Flehingen 2(H)
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 3
3:0 (25:9,25:9,25:9)
17.11.18
15:00
24
TV Flehingen 2(H)
VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim
1:3 (25:17,18:25,17:25,18:25)
18.11.18
11:00
19
VC Kammachi Bühl(H)
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
1:3 (27:29,26:24,11:25,23:25)
18.11.18
11:00
20
VC Kammachi Bühl(H)
VSG Kleinsteinbach 3
0:3 (15:25,12:25,22:25)
18.11.18
11:00
21
TV Neuweier(H)
FT Forchheim
3:1 (25:20,21:25,25:12,25:23)
18.11.18
11:00
22
TV Neuweier(H)
SSC Karlsruhe 5
3:0 (25:15,25:22,27:25)
25.11.18
12:00
29
FT Forchheim(H)
VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim
3:2 (22:25,25:20,16:25,25:23,15:10)
25.11.18
12:00
30
FT Forchheim(H)
VC Kammachi Bühl
3:0 (27:25,25:20,25:16)
01.12.18
15:00
25
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe(H)
TV Neuweier
3:1 (24:26,25:21,25:21,25:19)
01.12.18
15:00
26
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe(H)
TV Flehingen 2
3:2 (25:13,17:25,25:20,22:25,15:10)
02.12.18
12:00
27
SSC Karlsruhe 5(H)
VSG Kleinsteinbach 3
2:3 (26:24,16:25,15:25,25:16,4:15)
02.12.18
12:00
28
SSC Karlsruhe 5(H)
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 3
3:2 (25:19,25:20,21:25,22:25,19:17)
15.12.18
14:00
31
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 3(H)
VC Kammachi Bühl
3:1 (21:25,25:13,25:23,25:18)
15.12.18
14:00
32
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 3(H)
TV Neuweier
2:3 (19:25,19:25,25:21,25:22,10:15)
15.12.18
14:00
35
VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim(H)
SSC Karlsruhe 5
3:1 (25:19,25:19,13:25,25:16)
15.12.18
14:00
36
VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim(H)
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
3:0 (25:15,25:13,25:21)
12.01.19
14:00
37
SSC Karlsruhe 5(H)
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
3:2 (12:25,25:23,25:17,20:25,15:11)
12.01.19
14:00
38
SSC Karlsruhe 5(H)
VC Kammachi Bühl
3:1 (25:16,19:25,25:19,25:17)
13.01.19
10:00
39
TV Neuweier(H)
TV Flehingen 2
3:0 (26:24,25:13,26:24)
13.01.19
10:00
40
TV Neuweier(H)
VSG Kleinsteinbach 3
2:3 (25:17,21:25,21:25,25:19,4:15)
13.01.19
10:00
41
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 3(H)
VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim
0:3 (21:25,21:25,23:25)
13.01.19
10:00
42
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 3(H)
FT Forchheim
3:1 (25:19,19:25,25:19,25:9)
20.01.19
15:00
47
FT Forchheim(H)
SSC Karlsruhe 5
2:3 (25:19,22:25,25:22,23:25,14:16)
20.01.19
15:00
48
FT Forchheim(H)
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
2:3 (25:17,19:25,28:30,25:22,13:15)
27.01.19
11:00
43
VC Kammachi Bühl(H)
TV Neuweier
0:3 (14:25,20:25,24:26)
27.01.19
11:00
44
VC Kammachi Bühl(H)
TV Flehingen 2
0:3 (19:25,17:25,24:26)
27.01.19
11:00
45
VSG Kleinsteinbach 3(H)
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 3
3:0 (25:22,25:19,25:23)
27.01.19
11:00
46
VSG Kleinsteinbach 3(H)
VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim
3:1 (25:20,17:25,25:18,25:21)
16.02.19
13:00
53
VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim(H)
VC Kammachi Bühl
3:2 (25:9,25:18,24:26,24:26,15:13)
16.02.19
13:00
54
VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim(H)
TV Neuweier
2:3 (20:25,23:25,25:18,25:22,9:15)
17.02.19
11:00
49
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe(H)
VSG Kleinsteinbach 3
3:2 (22:25,27:25,25:21,16:25,15:13)
17.02.19
11:00
50
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe(H)
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 3
0:3 (21:25,23:25,22:25)
17.02.19
14:00
51
TV Flehingen 2(H)
FT Forchheim
3:2 (21:25,25:19,26:28,32:30,15:8)
17.02.19
14:00
52
TV Flehingen 2(H)
SSC Karlsruhe 5
0:3 (19:25,13:25,16:25)
09.03.19
14:00
55
SSC Karlsruhe 5(H)
TV Neuweier
0:3 (15:25,11:25,17:25)
09.03.19
14:00
56
SSC Karlsruhe 5(H)
VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim
1:3 (14:25,26:24,17:25,16:25)
09.03.19
15:00
59
TV Flehingen 2(H)
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
2:3 (12:25,25:18,25:9,22:25,7:15)
09.03.19
15:00
60
TV Flehingen 2(H)
VSG Kleinsteinbach 3
0:3 (10:25,22:25,17:25)
10.03.19
11:00
57
VC Kammachi Bühl(H)
FT Forchheim
0:3 (23:25,18:25,18:25)
10.03.19
11:00
58
VC Kammachi Bühl(H)
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 3
0:3 (20:25,24:26,17:25)
16.03.19
15:00
33
VSG Kleinsteinbach 3(H)
TV Flehingen 2
3:0 (25:15,25:22,25:14)
16.03.19
15:00
34
VSG Kleinsteinbach 3(H)
FT Forchheim
1:3 (22:25,22:25,25:20,18:25)
23.03.19
13:00
63
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 3(H)
SSC Karlsruhe 5
3:0 (25:13,25:17,25:21)
23.03.19
13:00
64
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 3(H)
TV Flehingen 2
3:2 (25:18,20:25,25:12,22:25,15:9)
24.03.19
11:00
61
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe(H)
VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim
0:3 (24:26,27:29,19:25)
24.03.19
11:00
62
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe(H)
VC Kammachi Bühl
3:0 (25:7,25:17,25:16)
24.03.19
15:00
65
FT Forchheim(H)
VSG Kleinsteinbach 3
3:0 (25:17,25:20,25:20)
24.03.19
15:00
66
FT Forchheim(H)
TV Neuweier
3:1 (25:21,14:25,25:19,25:20)
06.04.19
14:00
71
VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim(H)
TV Flehingen 2
3:0 (31:29,25:23,25:21)
06.04.19
14:00
72
VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim(H)
FT Forchheim
3:1 (20:25,25:23,25:22,25:16)
07.04.19
11:00
67
TV Neuweier(H)
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 3
1:3 (17:25,16:25,25:17,19:25)
07.04.19
11:00
68
TV Neuweier(H)
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
3:2 (22:25,25:18,17:25,25:18,15:10)
07.04.19
11:00
69
VSG Kleinsteinbach 3(H)
VC Kammachi Bühl
3:0 (25:15,25:8,25:23)
07.04.19
11:00
70
VSG Kleinsteinbach 3(H)
SSC Karlsruhe 5
3:0 (25:16,25:21,25:21)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör