E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksliga 1 Frauen (Saison 2018/2019)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
06.10.1815:001AVC St. Leon-Rot(H)SG DJK/TSG Bruchsal1:3 (25:22,15:25,23:25,15:25)
06.10.1815:002AVC St. Leon-Rot(H)SG DJK/TSG Bruchsal 23:0 (25:16,25:9,25:18)
06.10.1815:003TSV Höpfingen(H)VBC Östringen3:1 (17:25,25:18,25:13,25:23)
06.10.1815:004TSV Höpfingen(H)SV Sinsheim 43:2 (25:18,22:25,25:14,16:25,16:14)
20.10.1815:009SG Schwarzbachtal 2(H)TSV Höpfingen0:3 (12:25,22:25,21:25)
20.10.1815:0010SG Schwarzbachtal 2(H)VSG Ubstadt/Forst0:3 (17:25,18:25,19:25)
21.10.1811:007SV Sinsheim 4(H)AVC St. Leon-Rot3:1 (25:15,25:16,16:25,25:9)
21.10.1811:008SV Sinsheim 4(H)VBC Östringen3:1 (18:25,25:21,26:24,25:21)
21.10.1811:0011SG DJK/TSG Bruchsal 2(H)SV Sinsheim 31:3 (16:25,25:20,23:25,15:25)
21.10.1811:0012SG DJK/TSG Bruchsal 2(H)SG DJK/TSG Bruchsal0:3 (18:25,19:25,5:25)
27.10.1814:0015SG DJK/TSG Bruchsal(H)SV Sinsheim 43:1 (25:20,21:25,25:15,25:12)
27.10.1814:0016SG DJK/TSG Bruchsal(H)TSV Höpfingen3:1 (22:25,25:18,25:11,26:24)
27.10.1815:0013VSG Ubstadt/Forst(H)SG DJK/TSG Bruchsal 23:0 (25:11,25:20,25:22)
27.10.1815:0014VSG Ubstadt/Forst(H)AVC St. Leon-Rot2:3 (25:16,22:25,23:25,25:16,12:15)
28.10.1811:0017VBC Östringen(H)SG Schwarzbachtal 23:1 (25:20,25:21,20:25,25:17)
28.10.1811:0018VBC Östringen(H)SV Sinsheim 33:0 (25:12,25:17,25:16)
18.11.1811:0019SV Sinsheim 4(H)VSG Ubstadt/Forst3:1 (25:12,18:25,25:23,25:17)
18.11.1811:0020SV Sinsheim 4(H)SG Schwarzbachtal 23:0 (25:16,25:19,25:20)
18.11.1811:0021TSV Höpfingen(H)SG DJK/TSG Bruchsal 23:0 (26:24,25:15,25:22)
18.11.1811:0022TSV Höpfingen(H)AVC St. Leon-Rot3:1 (25:23,25:18,20:25,25:17)
18.11.1811:0023SG DJK/TSG Bruchsal(H)SV Sinsheim 33:2 (21:25,25:23,25:15,21:25,15:11)
18.11.1811:0024SG DJK/TSG Bruchsal(H)VBC Östringen2:3 (26:28,18:25,25:21,27:25,12:15)
25.11.1811:005SV Sinsheim 3(H)VSG Ubstadt/Forst3:2 (25:21,15:25,25:23,19:25,15:8)
25.11.1811:006SV Sinsheim 3(H)SG Schwarzbachtal 23:1 (25:23,18:25,25:17,25:22)
01.12.1815:0025VSG Ubstadt/Forst(H)TSV Höpfingen3:2 (25:21,19:25,25:13,17:25,15:13)
01.12.1815:0026VSG Ubstadt/Forst(H)SG DJK/TSG Bruchsal0:3 (11:25,23:25,15:25)
01.12.1815:0027AVC St. Leon-Rot(H)SG Schwarzbachtal 23:2 (25:23,25:22,22:25,21:25,15:5)
01.12.1815:0028AVC St. Leon-Rot(H)SV Sinsheim 33:1 (25:20,25:19,21:25,25:19)
02.12.1811:0029SG DJK/TSG Bruchsal 2(H)VBC Östringen0:3 (19:25,15:25,8:25)
02.12.1811:0030SG DJK/TSG Bruchsal 2(H)SV Sinsheim 40:3 (21:25,16:25,19:25)
15.12.1815:0033SG Schwarzbachtal 2(H)SG DJK/TSG Bruchsal0:3 (22:25,14:25,11:25)
15.12.1815:0034SG Schwarzbachtal 2(H)SG DJK/TSG Bruchsal 23:1 (25:23,25:17,19:25,25:16)
16.12.1811:0031SV Sinsheim 3(H)SV Sinsheim 43:0 (25:16,25:18,25:12)
16.12.1811:0032SV Sinsheim 3(H)TSV Höpfingen3:0 (25:18,25:18,25:23)
16.12.1811:0035VBC Östringen(H)AVC St. Leon-Rot3:1 (25:13,25:15,22:25,25:18)
16.12.1811:0036VBC Östringen(H)VSG Ubstadt/Forst3:1 (22:25,25:19,25:20,25:11)
12.01.1915:0037AVC St. Leon-Rot(H)VSG Ubstadt/Forst1:3 (21:25,25:23,23:25,17:25)
12.01.1915:0038AVC St. Leon-Rot(H)SV Sinsheim 42:3 (23:25,22:25,25:19,25:19,9:15)
13.01.1911:0041SV Sinsheim 3(H)VBC Östringen3:1 (25:20,23:25,25:19,25:22)
13.01.1911:0042SV Sinsheim 3(H)SG DJK/TSG Bruchsal 23:0 (25:13,25:8,25:16)
27.01.1911:0043SV Sinsheim 4(H)TSV Höpfingen0:3 (12:25,23:25,19:25)
27.01.1911:0044SV Sinsheim 4(H)SG DJK/TSG Bruchsal0:3 (19:25,18:25,17:25)
27.01.1911:0045SG Schwarzbachtal 2(H)SV Sinsheim 30:3 (12:25,19:25,23:25)
27.01.1911:0046SG Schwarzbachtal 2(H)VBC Östringen0:3 (16:25,21:25,4:25)
27.01.1911:0047SG DJK/TSG Bruchsal 2(H)AVC St. Leon-Rot1:3 (16:25,25:19,14:25,8:25)
27.01.1911:0048SG DJK/TSG Bruchsal 2(H)VSG Ubstadt/Forst0:3 (20:25,19:25,13:25)
16.02.1914:0051SG DJK/TSG Bruchsal(H)SG DJK/TSG Bruchsal 23:0 (25:16,25:12,25:9)
16.02.1914:0052SG DJK/TSG Bruchsal(H)AVC St. Leon-Rot3:0 (25:4,25:23,25:13)
16.02.1915:0049VSG Ubstadt/Forst(H)SG Schwarzbachtal 23:1 (24:26,25:21,25:18,27:25)
16.02.1915:0050VSG Ubstadt/Forst(H)SV Sinsheim 32:3 (25:21,21:25,21:25,26:24,11:15)
16.02.1915:0053VBC Östringen(H)SV Sinsheim 41:3 (25:15,19:25,22:25,23:25)
16.02.1915:0054VBC Östringen(H)TSV Höpfingen3:1 (26:24,19:25,25:19,25:21)
09.03.1914:0059SG DJK/TSG Bruchsal(H)VSG Ubstadt/Forst3:0 (25:14,25:19,25:18)
09.03.1914:0060SG DJK/TSG Bruchsal(H)SG Schwarzbachtal 23:0 (25:15,25:5,25:13)
09.03.1915:0055AVC St. Leon-Rot(H)TSV Höpfingen2:3 (20:25,27:25,22:25,26:24,11:15)
09.03.1915:0056AVC St. Leon-Rot(H)VBC Östringen1:3 (27:25,16:25,23:25,20:25)
09.03.1915:0057SV Sinsheim 4(H)SG DJK/TSG Bruchsal 23:0 (25:13,25:10,25:19)
09.03.1915:0058SV Sinsheim 4(H)SV Sinsheim 33:1 (25:18,25:23,21:25,25:11)
16.03.1915:0039TSV Höpfingen(H)SG DJK/TSG Bruchsal3:1 (25:21,25:20,22:25,25:21)
16.03.1915:0040TSV Höpfingen(H)SG Schwarzbachtal 23:1 (25:17,25:21,23:25,25:15)
23.03.1915:0061VSG Ubstadt/Forst(H)VBC Östringen3:0 (25:21,25:16,29:27)
23.03.1915:0062VSG Ubstadt/Forst(H)SV Sinsheim 43:1 (25:23,23:25,25:22,25:20)
23.03.1915:0063SV Sinsheim 3(H)AVC St. Leon-Rot2:3 (23:25,25:18,26:24,19:25,10:15)
23.03.1915:0064SV Sinsheim 3(H)SG DJK/TSG Bruchsal0:3 (17:25,18:25,18:25)
24.03.1911:0065SG DJK/TSG Bruchsal 2(H)SG Schwarzbachtal 20:3 (8:25,13:25,16:25)
24.03.1911:0066SG DJK/TSG Bruchsal 2(H)TSV Höpfingen0:3 (12:25,18:25,6:25)
06.04.1915:0067TSV Höpfingen(H)SV Sinsheim 33:1 (25:17,14:25,25:11,25:14)
06.04.1915:0068TSV Höpfingen(H)VSG Ubstadt/Forst3:1 (25:17,22:25,25:19,25:11)
06.04.1915:0069SG Schwarzbachtal 2(H)SV Sinsheim 40:3 (15:25,9:25,12:25)
06.04.1915:0070SG Schwarzbachtal 2(H)AVC St. Leon-Rot2:3 (22:25,25:18,25:22,14:25,14:16)
06.04.1915:0071VBC Östringen(H)SG DJK/TSG Bruchsal0:3 (12:25,18:25,24:26)
06.04.1915:0072VBC Östringen(H)SG DJK/TSG Bruchsal 23:0 (25:21,25:15,25:8)



&

&