Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga 2 Frauen (Saison 2018/2019)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 07.04.19 15:00
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
06.10.18
14:00
5
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3(H)
Heidelberger TV 3
3:0 (25:13,25:16,25:19)
06.10.18
14:00
6
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3(H)
SG Hohensachsen
0:3 (22:25,18:25,20:25)
06.10.18
15:00
1
DJK Dossenheim(H)
SSV MA-Vogelstang
1:3 (19:25,18:25,25:19,15:25)
06.10.18
15:00
2
DJK Dossenheim(H)
TV Eppelheim
1:3 (25:14,18:25,24:26,18:25)
13.10.18
14:00
13
Heidelberger TV 3(H)
TV Eppelheim
3:1 (17:25,25:11,27:25,25:18)
13.10.18
14:00
14
Heidelberger TV 3(H)
DJK Dossenheim
0:3 (20:25,9:25,17:25)
20.10.18
14:00
11
TV Eppelheim(H)
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3
1:3 (18:25,16:25,26:24,17:25)
20.10.18
14:00
12
TV Eppelheim(H)
SSV MA-Vogelstang
0:3 (15:25,20:25,18:25)
20.10.18
15:00
9
SG Hohensachsen(H)
TSG HD-Rohrbach 3
3:0 (26:24,25:8,25:10)
20.10.18
15:00
10
SG Hohensachsen(H)
Heidelberger TV 3
3:1 (21:25,25:8,25:16,25:5)
21.10.18
11:00
7
VC Walldorf(H)
DJK Dossenheim
3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:20)
21.10.18
11:00
8
VC Walldorf(H)
TG Sandhausen
0:3 (18:25,23:25,18:25)
28.10.18
11:00
15
SSV MA-Vogelstang(H)
VC Walldorf
3:0 (25:13,25:15,25:7)
28.10.18
11:00
16
SSV MA-Vogelstang(H)
TSG HD-Rohrbach 3
3:1 (24:26,25:12,25:13,25:22)
28.10.18
11:00
17
TG Sandhausen(H)
SG Hohensachsen
0:3 (23:25,15:25,14:25)
28.10.18
11:00
18
TG Sandhausen(H)
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3
1:3 (15:25,22:25,25:15,14:25)
17.11.18
15:00
21
TSG HD-Rohrbach 3(H)
TV Eppelheim
3:1 (23:25,28:26,25:17,25:22)
17.11.18
15:00
22
TSG HD-Rohrbach 3(H)
DJK Dossenheim
3:1 (25:17,19:25,25:19,25:19)
17.11.18
15:00
23
SSV MA-Vogelstang(H)
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3
3:2 (16:25,25:21,18:25,25:8,15:8)
17.11.18
15:00
24
SSV MA-Vogelstang(H)
TG Sandhausen
3:0 (25:12,25:17,25:17)
18.11.18
11:00
19
VC Walldorf(H)
Heidelberger TV 3
0:3 (19:25,17:25,19:25)
18.11.18
11:00
20
VC Walldorf(H)
SG Hohensachsen
0:3 (14:25,9:25,17:25)
24.11.18
14:00
31
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3(H)
VC Walldorf
3:0 (25:18,25:16,25:16)
24.11.18
14:00
32
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3(H)
TSG HD-Rohrbach 3
3:1 (23:25,25:23,25:10,27:25)
24.11.18
15:00
33
SG Hohensachsen(H)
SSV MA-Vogelstang
3:0 (25:16,25:16,25:17)
24.11.18
15:00
34
SG Hohensachsen(H)
TV Eppelheim
3:0 (25:13,25:12,25:15)
01.12.18
14:00
25
Heidelberger TV 3(H)
TSG HD-Rohrbach 3
3:1 (21:25,25:16,26:24,25:17)
01.12.18
14:00
26
Heidelberger TV 3(H)
SSV MA-Vogelstang
0:3 (19:25,11:25,20:25)
01.12.18
15:00
27
DJK Dossenheim(H)
SG Hohensachsen
0:3 (22:25,9:25,13:25)
01.12.18
15:00
28
DJK Dossenheim(H)
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3
3:2 (16:25,15:25,25:19,25:22,15:11)
16.12.18
11:00
35
TG Sandhausen(H)
DJK Dossenheim
1:3 (21:25,25:23,20:25,8:25)
16.12.18
11:00
36
TG Sandhausen(H)
Heidelberger TV 3
1:3 (23:25,25:22,7:25,23:25)
12.01.19
15:00
39
TSG HD-Rohrbach 3(H)
SSV MA-Vogelstang
0:3 (12:25,9:25,8:25)
12.01.19
15:00
40
TSG HD-Rohrbach 3(H)
SG Hohensachsen
1:3 (13:25,27:25,18:25,11:25)
12.01.19
15:00
41
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3(H)
TG Sandhausen
3:0 (25:21,25:13,25:22)
12.01.19
15:00
42
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3(H)
TV Eppelheim
3:1 (25:21,25:20,14:25,25:15)
13.01.19
11:00
37
DJK Dossenheim(H)
Heidelberger TV 3
2:3 (20:25,25:21,25:22,19:25,9:15)
13.01.19
11:00
38
DJK Dossenheim(H)
VC Walldorf
3:2 (25:22,23:25,25:22,15:25,15:8)
19.01.19
14:00
29
TV Eppelheim(H)
TG Sandhausen
3:0 (25:13,25:17,25:19)
19.01.19
14:00
30
TV Eppelheim(H)
VC Walldorf
3:0 (25:15,25:17,25:11)
26.01.19
14:00
47
TV Eppelheim(H)
DJK Dossenheim
0:3 (21:25,18:25,24:26)
26.01.19
14:00
48
TV Eppelheim(H)
Heidelberger TV 3
3:1 (16:25,26:24,25:19,25:18)
26.01.19
15:00
43
VC Walldorf(H)
TSG HD-Rohrbach 3
1:3 (23:25,25:17,21:25,20:25)
26.01.19
15:00
44
VC Walldorf(H)
SSV MA-Vogelstang
0:3 (11:25,12:25,18:25)
26.01.19
15:00
45
SG Hohensachsen(H)
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3
3:0 (25:23,25:15,25:20)
26.01.19
15:00
46
SG Hohensachsen(H)
TG Sandhausen
3:0 (28:26,25:17,25:13)
16.02.19
14:00
49
Heidelberger TV 3(H)
SG Hohensachsen
0:3 (7:25,14:25,9:25)
16.02.19
14:00
50
Heidelberger TV 3(H)
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3
3:1 (15:25,25:20,25:19,25:20)
16.02.19
15:00
51
SSV MA-Vogelstang(H)
TV Eppelheim
3:1 (25:20,25:17,22:25,25:16)
16.02.19
15:00
52
SSV MA-Vogelstang(H)
DJK Dossenheim
3:0 (25:21,25:14,25:15)
17.02.19
11:00
53
TG Sandhausen(H)
VC Walldorf
3:1 (25:10,25:27,25:15,25:22)
17.02.19
11:00
54
TG Sandhausen(H)
TSG HD-Rohrbach 3
1:3 (15:25,25:13,14:25,10:25)
09.03.19
15:00
55
DJK Dossenheim(H)
TSG HD-Rohrbach 3
1:3 (25:22,17:25,25:27,20:25)
09.03.19
15:00
56
DJK Dossenheim(H)
TG Sandhausen
2:3 (16:25,25:15,23:25,25:19,8:15)
09.03.19
15:00
57
VC Walldorf(H)
TV Eppelheim
0:3 (18:25,23:25,11:25)
09.03.19
15:00
58
VC Walldorf(H)
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3
0:3 (18:25,22:25,16:25)
09.03.19
15:00
59
SSV MA-Vogelstang(H)
Heidelberger TV 3
3:2 (25:14,22:25,15:25,25:13,15:8)
09.03.19
15:00
60
SSV MA-Vogelstang(H)
SG Hohensachsen
1:3 (16:25,22:25,25:18,20:25)
16.03.19
15:00
3
TSG HD-Rohrbach 3(H)
TG Sandhausen
3:0 (25:14,25:15,25:19)
16.03.19
15:00
4
TSG HD-Rohrbach 3(H)
VC Walldorf
3:2 (25:16,22:25,22:25,25:15,15:10)
23.03.19
14:00
61
Heidelberger TV 3(H)
TG Sandhausen
3:1 (22:25,25:17,25:7,25:12)
23.03.19
14:00
62
Heidelberger TV 3(H)
VC Walldorf
3:1 (25:23,25:21,18:25,25:21)
23.03.19
14:00
65
TV Eppelheim(H)
SG Hohensachsen
0:3 (13:25,12:25,15:25)
23.03.19
14:00
66
TV Eppelheim(H)
TSG HD-Rohrbach 3
3:0 (25:20,25:16,25:15)
24.03.19
11:00
63
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3(H)
DJK Dossenheim
3:0 (25:12,25:18,25:17)
24.03.19
11:00
64
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3(H)
SSV MA-Vogelstang
0:3 (18:25,23:25,17:25)
06.04.19
15:00
67
TSG HD-Rohrbach 3(H)
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3
0:3 (20:25,17:25,13:25)
06.04.19
15:00
68
TSG HD-Rohrbach 3(H)
Heidelberger TV 3
0:3 (23:25,17:25,22:25)
07.04.19
11:00
69
SG Hohensachsen(H)
VC Walldorf
3:0 (25:6,25:9,25:22)
07.04.19
11:00
70
SG Hohensachsen(H)
DJK Dossenheim
3:0 (25:6,25:20,25:15)
07.04.19
11:00
71
TG Sandhausen(H)
SSV MA-Vogelstang
0:3 (23:25,20:25,21:25)
07.04.19
11:00
72
TG Sandhausen(H)
TV Eppelheim
1:3 (20:25,25:18,19:25,22:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör