E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Kreisliga 2 Frauen (Saison 2018/2019)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
06.10.1814:005VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 5(H)SG Hohensachsen 20:3 (11:25,18:25,14:25)
06.10.1814:006VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 5(H)TSG HD-Rohrbach 43:1 (25:14,23:25,26:24,25:20)
06.10.1815:001TSV Oftersheim(H)SSV MA-Vogelstang 33:0 (25:15,25:16,26:24)
06.10.1815:002TSV Oftersheim(H)VC Walldorf 23:2 (17:25,25:17,22:25,25:20,15:8)
13.10.1813:0015SSV MA-Vogelstang 3Heidelberger TV 43:0 (25:15,25:21,25:16)
13.10.1813:0026SG Hohensachsen 2SSV MA-Vogelstang 31:3 (23:25,25:23,20:25,11:25)
13.10.1813:0031VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 5(H)Heidelberger TV 43:0 (25:21,25:20,25:15)
20.10.1814:007Heidelberger TV 4(H)TSV Oftersheim0:3 (19:25,13:25,17:25)
20.10.1814:008Heidelberger TV 4(H)DJK Hockenheim 20:3 (5:25,14:25,13:25)
21.10.1811:0011VC Walldorf 2(H)VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 50:3 (12:25,12:25,21:25)
21.10.1811:0012VC Walldorf 2(H)SSV MA-Vogelstang 30:3 (12:25,7:25,10:25)
27.10.1815:0013SG Hohensachsen 2(H)VC Walldorf 22:3 (19:25,29:27,25:23,20:25,12:15)
27.10.1815:0014SG Hohensachsen 2(H)TSV Oftersheim0:3 (12:25,17:25,16:25)
27.10.1815:0017DJK Hockenheim 2(H)TSG HD-Rohrbach 43:0 (25:13,25:14,25:15)
27.10.1815:0018DJK Hockenheim 2(H)VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 53:0 (25:7,25:19,25:10)
17.11.1814:0019Heidelberger TV 4(H)SG Hohensachsen 20:3 (22:25,22:25,20:25)
17.11.1814:0020Heidelberger TV 4(H)TSG HD-Rohrbach 43:2 (17:25,19:25,25:17,30:28,15:9)
17.11.1815:0023SSV MA-Vogelstang 3(H)VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 53:2 (25:18,22:25,26:24,23:25,15:12)
17.11.1815:0024SSV MA-Vogelstang 3(H)DJK Hockenheim 23:2 (17:25,7:25,26:24,26:24,15:12)
24.11.1813:0044Heidelberger TV 4SSV MA-Vogelstang 3(H)2:3 (20:25,13:25,25:18,25:17,9:15)
24.11.1813:0053DJK Hockenheim 2Heidelberger TV 43:0 (25:20,25:20,25:18)
24.11.1813:0056TSV OftersheimDJK Hockenheim 21:3 (18:25,23:25,26:24,22:25)
24.11.1815:0010TSG HD-Rohrbach 4(H)SG Hohensachsen 21:3 (19:25,25:21,21:25,12:25)
24.11.1815:0065VC Walldorf 2TSG HD-Rohrbach 4(H)1:3 (25:27,26:24,16:25,16:25)
01.12.1815:0027TSV Oftersheim(H)TSG HD-Rohrbach 43:0 (25:14,25:22,25:17)
01.12.1815:0028TSV Oftersheim(H)VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 53:1 (25:16,25:19,23:25,25:19)
01.12.1815:0029VC Walldorf 2(H)DJK Hockenheim 20:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
01.12.1815:0030VC Walldorf 2(H)Heidelberger TV 40:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
16.12.1811:0033TSG HD-Rohrbach 4(H)SSV MA-Vogelstang 31:3 (25:27,25:22,19:25,17:25)
16.12.1811:0034TSG HD-Rohrbach 4(H)VC Walldorf 23:0 (25:17,25:21,25:15)
16.12.1811:0035DJK Hockenheim 2(H)TSV Oftersheim1:3 (17:25,24:26,25:23,16:25)
16.12.1811:0036DJK Hockenheim 2(H)SG Hohensachsen 23:0 (25:14,25:20,25:16)
12.01.1915:0037TSV Oftersheim(H)SG Hohensachsen 22:3 (25:18,24:26,25:17,21:25,13:15)
12.01.1915:0038TSV Oftersheim(H)Heidelberger TV 43:1 (20:25,25:18,25:18,25:21)
12.01.1915:0041VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 5(H)DJK Hockenheim 21:3 (7:25,15:25,25:22,12:25)
12.01.1915:0042VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 5(H)VC Walldorf 23:0 (25:16,25:22,25:19)
26.01.1915:0047VC Walldorf 2(H)TSV Oftersheim0:3 (13:25,19:25,8:25)
26.01.1915:0048VC Walldorf 2(H)SG Hohensachsen 20:3 (12:25,12:25,15:25)
27.01.1911:0045TSG HD-Rohrbach 4(H)VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 53:1 (17:25,25:18,25:15,25:21)
27.01.1911:0046TSG HD-Rohrbach 4(H)DJK Hockenheim 20:3 (24:26,22:25,19:25)
16.02.1915:0049SG Hohensachsen 2(H)TSG HD-Rohrbach 42:3 (27:25,21:25,25:19,15:25,9:15)
16.02.1915:0050SG Hohensachsen 2(H)VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 53:1 (25:8,25:19,23:25,25:20)
16.02.1915:0051SSV MA-Vogelstang 3(H)VC Walldorf 23:1 (25:16,25:19,16:25,26:24)
16.02.1915:0052SSV MA-Vogelstang 3(H)TSV Oftersheim3:1 (25:13,25:20,16:25,25:21)
09.03.1914:0057Heidelberger TV 4(H)VC Walldorf 23:1 (25:10,19:25,25:23,25:20)
09.03.1914:0058Heidelberger TV 4(H)VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 52:3 (25:21,21:25,25:16,27:29,8:15)
10.03.1911:0059SSV MA-Vogelstang 3(H)SG Hohensachsen 21:3 (18:25,27:25,12:25,26:28)
10.03.1911:0060SSV MA-Vogelstang 3(H)TSG HD-Rohrbach 43:1 (25:16,25:21,12:25,25:10)
23.03.1914:0063VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 5(H)TSV Oftersheim3:2 (25:20,14:25,25:21,13:25,15:3)
23.03.1914:0064VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 5(H)SSV MA-Vogelstang 33:0 (25:22,25:20,25:10)
23.03.1915:0061SG Hohensachsen 2(H)DJK Hockenheim 21:3 (22:25,17:25,25:23,11:25)
23.03.1915:0062SG Hohensachsen 2(H)Heidelberger TV 43:1 (25:6,25:12,17:25,25:19)
06.04.1915:0069TSG HD-Rohrbach 4(H)Heidelberger TV 43:1 (25:22,25:22,18:25,25:11)
06.04.1915:0070TSG HD-Rohrbach 4(H)TSV Oftersheim0:3 (18:25,16:25,18:25)
07.04.1911:0071DJK Hockenheim 2(H)SSV MA-Vogelstang 33:0 (25:22,25:16,25:10)
07.04.1911:0072DJK Hockenheim 2(H)VC Walldorf 23:1 (25:11,25:21,25:27,25:7)



&

&