www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BL 2 Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2022/2023
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Nordbadischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL Baden
Fr.
Mä.
VL
Fr.
Mä.
LL
Mä.
LL 1
Fr.
LL 2
Fr.
BL 1
Fr.
Mä.
BL 2
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 1
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 2
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 3
Fr.
Mä.
KL 1
Fr.
KL 2
Fr.
KL 3
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga 2 Männer (Saison 2022/2023)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 02.04.23 16:50
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
01.10.22
14:00
3
TSG Blankenloch 3(H)
VSG Kleinsteinbach 3
3:0 (25:22,25:13,25:13)
01.10.22
14:00
4
TSG Blankenloch 3(H)
VT Hagsfeld 2
3:0 (25:17,25:21,25:16)
01.10.22
15:00
1
TSV Ötisheim(H)
TV Bühl 3
3:0 (25:19,25:14,25:15)
01.10.22
15:00
2
TSV Ötisheim(H)
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe 2
3:0 (25:21,25:13,25:13)
15.10.22
15:00
5
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe 2(H)
VT Hagsfeld 2
3:2 (23:25,25:11,22:25,25:22,17:15)
15.10.22
15:00
6
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe 2(H)
TV Neuweier
2:3 (21:25,18:25,25:21,25:18,13:15)
16.10.22
12:00
7
TV Bühl 3(H)
VSG Kleinsteinbach 3
2:3 (25:17,26:24,20:25,20:25,12:15)
16.10.22
12:00
8
TV Bühl 3(H)
TV Pforzheim
3:2 (26:24,25:20,18:25,23:25,17:15)
22.10.22
14:00
9
VT Hagsfeld 2(H)
TSV Ötisheim
0:3 (9:25,20:25,9:25)
22.10.22
14:00
10
VT Hagsfeld 2(H)
VSG Kleinsteinbach 3
1:3 (21:25,25:19,14:25,19:25)
23.10.22
13:00
11
TV Neuweier(H)
TV Pforzheim
3:2 (10:25,25:19,23:25,27:25,18:16)
23.10.22
13:00
12
TV Neuweier(H)
TSG Blankenloch 3
2:3 (22:25,25:13,25:12,18:25,15:17)
12.11.22
14:00
13
TSG Blankenloch 3(H)
TV Bühl 3
3:0 (25:21,25:23,25:13)
12.11.22
14:00
14
TSG Blankenloch 3(H)
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe 2
3:0 (25:15,25:16,25:14)
12.11.22
14:30
15
TV Pforzheim(H)
VT Hagsfeld 2
1:3 (13:25,25:21,20:25,22:25)
12.11.22
14:30
16
TV Pforzheim(H)
TSV Ötisheim
2:3 (25:21,24:26,25:23,13:25,5:15)
26.11.22
14:00
17
VT Hagsfeld 2(H)
TV Neuweier
0:3 (22:25,23:25,21:25)
26.11.22
14:00
18
VT Hagsfeld 2(H)
TV Bühl 3
0:3 (10:25,12:25,15:25)
27.11.22
11:00
19
VSG Kleinsteinbach 3(H)
TV Pforzheim
3:1 (25:23,26:24,15:25,25:23)
27.11.22
11:00
20
VSG Kleinsteinbach 3(H)
TSV Ötisheim
0:3 (26:28,15:25,20:25)
04.12.22
12:00
27
TV Pforzheim(H)
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe 2
0:3 (15:25,22:25,20:25)
04.12.22
12:00
28
TV Pforzheim(H)
TSG Blankenloch 3
3:0 (25:22,25:20,25:22)
10.12.22
15:00
21
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe 2(H)
TV Bühl 3
1:3 (25:27,21:25,25:18,16:25)
10.12.22
15:00
22
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe 2(H)
VSG Kleinsteinbach 3
1:3 (23:25,25:22,24:26,18:25)
10.12.22
15:00
23
TSV Ötisheim(H)
TSG Blankenloch 3
3:0 (25:23,25:15,25:11)
10.12.22
15:00
24
TSV Ötisheim(H)
TV Neuweier
3:1 (25:15,24:26,25:15,25:14)
17.12.22
14:00
25
TV Neuweier(H)
VSG Kleinsteinbach 3
3:1 (15:25,25:14,25:20,25:20)
17.12.22
14:00
26
TV Neuweier(H)
TV Bühl 3
2:3 (16:25,20:25,25:22,25:21,11:15)
21.01.23
14:00
31
VT Hagsfeld 2(H)
VSG Kleinsteinbach 3
3:2 (25:23,25:18,17:25,22:25,15:11)
21.01.23
14:00
32
VT Hagsfeld 2(H)
TV Bühl 3
1:3 (25:27,25:23,24:26,20:25)
21.01.23
15:00
29
TSV Ötisheim(H)
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe 2
3:0 (25:15,25:20,25:21)
21.01.23
15:00
30
TSV Ötisheim(H)
TSG Blankenloch 3
3:0 (25:10,25:16,25:20)
29.01.23
11:00
33
VSG Kleinsteinbach 3(H)
TSG Blankenloch 3
0:3 (20:25,11:25,20:25)
29.01.23
11:00
34
VSG Kleinsteinbach 3(H)
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe 2
0:3 (21:25,20:25,20:25)
29.01.23
11:00
35
TV Neuweier(H)
TV Bühl 3
2:3 (15:25,25:16,25:19,22:25,9:15)
29.01.23
11:00
36
TV Neuweier(H)
TSV Ötisheim
3:1 (20:25,25:19,25:11,25:14)
18.02.23
14:30
37
TV Pforzheim(H)
TSV Ötisheim
2:3 (27:25,16:25,17:25,25:23,14:16)
18.02.23
14:30
38
TV Pforzheim(H)
TSG Blankenloch 3
1:3 (20:25,26:28,25:23,14:25)
25.02.23
15:00
39
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe 2(H)
VT Hagsfeld 2
3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:22)
25.02.23
15:00
40
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe 2(H)
TV Neuweier
1:3 (23:25,25:14,24:26,25:27)
04.03.23
14:00
43
VT Hagsfeld 2(H)
TV Pforzheim
0:3 (23:25,22:25,21:25)
04.03.23
14:00
44
VT Hagsfeld 2(H)
TV Neuweier
1:3 (16:25,19:25,25:20,21:25)
05.03.23
11:00
41
TV Bühl 3(H)
TSG Blankenloch 3
0:3 (17:25,21:25,19:25)
05.03.23
11:00
42
TV Bühl 3(H)
VSG Kleinsteinbach 3
3:1 (25:20,23:25,25:22,25:20)
18.03.23
14:30
45
TV Pforzheim(H)
TV Neuweier
3:2 (27:25,25:10,18:25,19:25,15:5)
18.03.23
14:30
46
TV Pforzheim(H)
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe 2
1:3 (25:20,11:25,10:25,21:25)
18.03.23
15:00
47
TSV Ötisheim(H)
VT Hagsfeld 2
3:0 (25:10,25:11,25:7)
18.03.23
15:00
48
TSV Ötisheim(H)
TV Bühl 3
3:0 (25:16,25:20,25:15)
25.03.23
14:00
51
TSG Blankenloch 3(H)
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe 2
3:1 (24:26,25:20,25:16,25:19)
25.03.23
14:00
52
TSG Blankenloch 3(H)
VT Hagsfeld 2
3:0 (25:22,25:17,25:21)
25.03.23
15:00
49
VSG Kleinsteinbach 3(H)
TV Pforzheim
0:3 (22:25,13:25,18:25)
25.03.23
15:00
50
VSG Kleinsteinbach 3(H)
TSV Ötisheim
0:3 (9:25,12:25,23:25)
02.04.23
11:00
53
TV Neuweier(H)
TSG Blankenloch 3
1:3 (25:23,23:25,17:25,11:25)
02.04.23
11:00
54
TV Neuweier(H)
VSG Kleinsteinbach 3
3:1 (25:18,25:21,18:25,25:19)
02.04.23
12:00
55
TV Bühl 3(H)
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe 2
3:2 (13:25,25:23,25:20,21:25,15:10)
02.04.23
12:00
56
TV Bühl 3(H)
TV Pforzheim
3:0 (27:25,25:22,25:21)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör