www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
OL 2 Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2017/2018
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Nordwestdeutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL 1
Fr.
Mä.
OL 2
Fr.
Mä.
VL 1
Fr.
Mä.
VL 2
Fr.
Mä.
VL 3
Fr.
Mä.
VL 4
Fr.
LL 1
Fr.
Mä.
LL 2
Fr.
Mä.
LL 3
Fr.
Mä.
LL 4
Fr.
Mä.
LL 5
Fr.
Mä.
LL 6
Fr.
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Braunschweig
Bremen/Lüneburg
Hannover
Weser-Ems
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Oberliga 2 Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 17.03.18 19:21
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
23.09.17
15:00
1
VSG Hannover(H)
GfL Hannover
2:3 (17:25,25:17,28:26,24:26,7:15)
23.09.17
15:00
2
VSG Hannover(H)
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II
1:3 (28:26,14:25,22:25,22:25)
30.09.17
14:00
7
GfL Hannover(H)
MTV Salzgitter
3:2 (22:25,25:13,25:19,22:25,16:14)
30.09.17
14:00
8
GfL Hannover(H)
SV Nienhagen
1:3 (12:25,19:25,25:12,17:25)
30.09.17
15:00
11
MTV Grone(H)
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II
2:3 (25:20,25:23,10:25,13:25,8:15)
30.09.17
15:00
12
MTV Grone(H)
Tuspo Weende II
3:1 (25:20,25:18,20:25,25:20)
14.10.17
14:00
3
Tuspo Weende II(H)
BTS Neustadt
0:3 (20:25,10:25,23:25)
14.10.17
14:00
4
Tuspo Weende II(H)
MTV Salzgitter
2:3 (16:25,20:25,26:24,25:18,13:15)
21.10.17
15:00
15
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II(H)
SV Nienhagen
0:3 (20:25,21:25,8:25)
21.10.17
15:00
16
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II(H)
BTS Neustadt
3:1 (25:19,25:18,25:27,25:23)
21.10.17
15:00
17
ASC 46 Göttingen(H)
Tuspo Weende II
3:2 (26:28,25:5,22:25,26:24,15:9)
21.10.17
15:00
18
ASC 46 Göttingen(H)
GfL Hannover
1:3 (19:25,25:20,17:25,17:25)
22.10.17
11:00
13
MTV Salzgitter(H)
VSG Hannover
2:3 (28:26,25:22,13:25,14:25,8:15)
22.10.17
11:00
14
MTV Salzgitter(H)
MTV Grone
3:1 (25:15,25:18,20:25,25:16)
04.11.17
15:00
33
VSG Hannover(H)
ASC 46 Göttingen
3:0 (25:16,25:21,25:21)
04.11.17
15:00
34
VSG Hannover(H)
Tuspo Weende II
3:0 (25:9,25:14,25:11)
11.11.17
14:00
19
GfL Hannover(H)
Tuspo Weende II
3:0 (25:7,28:26,25:13)
11.11.17
14:00
20
GfL Hannover(H)
BTS Neustadt
0:3 (23:25,22:25,15:25)
11.11.17
15:00
21
ASC 46 Göttingen(H)
MTV Grone
1:3 (23:25,23:25,25:22,22:25)
11.11.17
15:00
22
ASC 46 Göttingen(H)
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II
2:3 (25:22,21:25,25:20,19:25,10:15)
11.11.17
15:00
23
SV Nienhagen(H)
VSG Hannover
3:2 (28:26,25:20,23:25,18:25,15:7)
11.11.17
15:00
24
SV Nienhagen(H)
MTV Salzgitter
1:3 (19:25,20:25,25:17,21:25)
18.11.17
14:00
29
Tuspo Weende II(H)
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II
0:3 (13:25,16:25,14:25)
18.11.17
14:00
30
Tuspo Weende II(H)
SV Nienhagen
0:3 (12:25,11:25,22:25)
18.11.17
15:00
25
MTV Salzgitter(H)
BTS Neustadt
1:3 (23:25,27:25,21:25,17:25)
18.11.17
15:00
26
MTV Salzgitter(H)
ASC 46 Göttingen
1:3 (18:25,25:21,21:25,23:25)
18.11.17
15:00
27
MTV Grone(H)
GfL Hannover
3:1 (25:22,25:14,23:25,25:12)
18.11.17
15:00
28
MTV Grone(H)
VSG Hannover
3:2 (25:18,25:22,22:25,13:25,17:15)
02.12.17
15:00
31
BTS Neustadt(H)
SV Nienhagen
3:0 (25:15,25:15,25:22)
02.12.17
15:00
32
BTS Neustadt(H)
MTV Grone
3:1 (25:16,14:25,25:23,25:16)
02.12.17
15:00
35
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II(H)
MTV Salzgitter
2:3 (24:26,13:25,27:25,25:20,13:15)
02.12.17
15:00
36
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II(H)
GfL Hannover
2:3 (25:23,21:25,25:12,18:25,12:15)
09.12.17
14:00
39
MTV Grone(H)
SV Nienhagen
1:3 (19:25,25:21,23:25,22:25)
09.12.17
14:00
40
MTV Grone(H)
BTS Neustadt
3:2 (17:25,25:22,25:21,23:25,15:9)
09.12.17
15:00
37
MTV Salzgitter(H)
Tuspo Weende II
3:0 (25:15,25:21,25:4)
09.12.17
15:00
38
MTV Salzgitter(H)
GfL Hannover
3:0 (25:16,25:20,25:23)
09.12.17
15:00
41
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II(H)
ASC 46 Göttingen
3:2 (14:25,23:25,25:23,25:15,15:12)
09.12.17
15:00
42
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II(H)
VSG Hannover
3:1 (21:25,25:18,25:13,26:24)
16.12.17
15:00
5
SV Nienhagen(H)
MTV Grone
3:0 (25:14,25:20,25:19)
16.12.17
15:00
6
SV Nienhagen(H)
ASC 46 Göttingen
3:2 (23:25,24:26,26:24,25:20,15:13)
13.01.18
14:00
45
BTS Neustadt(H)
Tuspo Weende II
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
13.01.18
15:00
47
VSG Hannover(H)
SV Nienhagen
3:1 (23:25,25:19,25:20,25:18)
13.01.18
15:00
48
VSG Hannover(H)
MTV Salzgitter
3:1 (25:16,18:25,25:22,25:22)
13.01.18
15:40
46
BTS Neustadt(H)
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II
3:2 (24:26,22:25,25:20,25:21,15:10)
20.01.18
14:00
43
GfL Hannover(H)
ASC 46 Göttingen
3:0 (25:20,25:10,25:21)
20.01.18
14:00
44
GfL Hannover(H)
MTV Grone
3:0 (25:8,25:17,25:20)
27.01.18
14:00
51
Tuspo Weende II(H)
MTV Grone
1:3 (25:23,11:25,13:25,19:25)
27.01.18
14:00
52
Tuspo Weende II(H)
VSG Hannover
0:3 (18:25,12:25,20:25)
27.01.18
15:00
49
ASC 46 Göttingen(H)
MTV Salzgitter
0:3 (15:25,23:25,13:25)
27.01.18
15:00
50
ASC 46 Göttingen(H)
BTS Neustadt
3:2 (26:24,23:25,16:25,25:22,15:13)
28.01.18
11:00
53
SV Nienhagen(H)
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II
3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:18)
28.01.18
11:00
54
SV Nienhagen(H)
GfL Hannover
3:1 (25:15,19:25,25:23,25:22)
03.02.18
15:00
9
BTS Neustadt
ASC 46 Göttingen
2:3 (24:26,13:25,27:25,25:23,6:15)
03.02.18
15:00
10
BTS Neustadt
VSG Hannover(H)
1:3 (25:22,18:25,17:25,12:25)
10.02.18
15:00
57
MTV Grone(H)
MTV Salzgitter
2:3 (25:20,20:25,23:25,25:23,5:15)
10.02.18
15:00
58
MTV Grone(H)
ASC 46 Göttingen
0:3 (15:25,23:25,19:25)
17.02.18
14:00
55
GfL Hannover(H)
VSG Hannover
2:3 (19:25,25:20,25:23,22:25,7:15)
17.02.18
14:00
56
GfL Hannover(H)
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II
3:2 (13:25,25:23,25:17,16:25,15:13)
18.02.18
11:00
59
SV Nienhagen(H)
BTS Neustadt
1:3 (24:26,25:18,18:25,21:25)
18.02.18
11:00
60
SV Nienhagen(H)
Tuspo Weende II
3:0 (25:14,25:15,25:22)
24.02.18
15:00
61
BTS Neustadt(H)
GfL Hannover
3:1 (25:19,19:25,25:16,25:16)
24.02.18
15:00
62
BTS Neustadt(H)
MTV Salzgitter
2:3 (25:19,25:15,22:25,24:26,12:15)
24.02.18
15:00
63
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II(H)
MTV Grone
3:0 (25:11,25:15,25:17)
24.02.18
15:00
64
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II(H)
Tuspo Weende II
3:0 (25:14,25:9,25:10)
24.02.18
15:00
65
ASC 46 Göttingen(H)
VSG Hannover
2:3 (22:25,30:28,25:23,11:25,11:15)
24.02.18
15:00
66
ASC 46 Göttingen(H)
SV Nienhagen
2:3 (28:30,25:23,25:23,23:25,5:15)
17.03.18
14:00
71
Tuspo Weende II(H)
GfL Hannover
1:3 (25:17,22:25,19:25,23:25)
17.03.18
14:00
72
Tuspo Weende II(H)
ASC 46 Göttingen
2:3 (27:25,25:21,10:25,22:25,10:15)
17.03.18
15:00
67
VSG Hannover(H)
BTS Neustadt
3:0 (25:21,25:16,25:23)
17.03.18
15:00
68
VSG Hannover(H)
MTV Grone
3:0 (25:12,25:20,25:14)
17.03.18
15:00
69
MTV Salzgitter(H)
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II
1:3 (24:26,25:13,15:25,13:25)
17.03.18
15:00
70
MTV Salzgitter(H)
SV Nienhagen
0:3 (19:25,14:25,19:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör