Meisterschaft
Oberliga 2 Männer (Saison 2006/2007)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
01.01.06
75
SG Greven / Emsdetten
TuS Iserlohn
3:1 ()
09.09.06
18:30
1
VC Bottrop 90 II
SG Gladbeck / Suderwich
3:0 ()
09.09.06
19:30
3
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
1:3 ()
10.09.06
17:00
2
TuB Bocholt II
SG Greven / Emsdetten
3:0 ()
10.09.06
17:00
4
TV Gladbeck
TuS Iserlohn
3:0 ()
16.09.06
18:00
9
TVK Wattenscheid
VC Bottrop 90 II
3:1 ()
16.09.06
19:15
10
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
TV Gladbeck
3:0 ()
17.09.06
16:00
6
SG Gladbeck / Suderwich
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck
0:3 ()
17.09.06
17:00
7
SG Greven / Emsdetten
SCU Lüdinghausen
1:3 ()
17.09.06
17:00
8
TuS Iserlohn
TuB Bocholt II
0:3 ()
20.09.06
20:00
5
SCU Lüdinghausen
TVK Wattenscheid
3:2 ()
23.09.06
16:00
11
SCU Lüdinghausen
TuS Iserlohn
2:3 ()
23.09.06
17:30
15
VC Bottrop 90 II
SG Greven / Emsdetten
3:1 ()
23.09.06
18:00
14
SG Gladbeck / Suderwich
TVK Wattenscheid
1:3 ()
23.09.06
20:00
12
TuB Bocholt II
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
3:1 ()
23.09.06
20:00
13
TV Gladbeck
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck
2:3 ()
30.09.06
19:15
20
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
SCU Lüdinghausen
3:0 ()
30.09.06
19:30
16
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck
TuB Bocholt II
0:3 ()
01.10.06
17:00
17
TuS Iserlohn
VC Bottrop 90 II
3:2 ()
01.10.06
17:00
18
SG Greven / Emsdetten
TVK Wattenscheid
0:3 ()
01.10.06
17:00
19
TV Gladbeck
SG Gladbeck / Suderwich
3:0 ()
21.10.06
18:00
23
TVK Wattenscheid
TuS Iserlohn
1:3 ()
21.10.06
18:00
25
SG Gladbeck / Suderwich
SG Greven / Emsdetten
1:3 ()
21.10.06
18:30
22
VC Bottrop 90 II
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
2:3 ()
21.10.06
20:00
21
SCU Lüdinghausen
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck
3:1 ()
21.10.06
20:00
24
TuB Bocholt II
TV Gladbeck
3:2 ()
28.10.06
16:00
30
TuS Iserlohn
SG Greven / Emsdetten
1:3 ()
28.10.06
19:15
26
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
TVK Wattenscheid
3:0 ()
28.10.06
19:30
27
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck
VC Bottrop 90 II
3:1 ()
29.10.06
16:30
28
TuB Bocholt II
SG Gladbeck / Suderwich
3:1 ()
29.10.06
17:00
29
TV Gladbeck
SCU Lüdinghausen
3:0 ()
11.11.06
18:00
32
SG Greven / Emsdetten
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
0:3 ()
11.11.06
18:00
34
TVK Wattenscheid
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck
3:2 ()
11.11.06
20:00
31
VC Bottrop 90 II
TV Gladbeck
1:3 ()
12.11.06
16:00
33
SCU Lüdinghausen
TuB Bocholt II
3:1 ()
12.11.06
16:00
35
SG Gladbeck / Suderwich
TuS Iserlohn
0:3 ()
18.11.06
16:00
37
SCU Lüdinghausen
SG Gladbeck / Suderwich
3:0 ()
18.11.06
19:15
36
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
TuS Iserlohn
3:2 ()
18.11.06
19:30
39
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck
SG Greven / Emsdetten
3:0 ()
18.11.06
20:00
38
TV Gladbeck
TVK Wattenscheid
3:2 ()
18.11.06
20:00
40
TuB Bocholt II
VC Bottrop 90 II
1:3 ()
25.11.06
16:00
42
TuS Iserlohn
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck
3:1 ()
25.11.06
18:00
43
SG Greven / Emsdetten
TV Gladbeck
2:3 ()
25.11.06
18:00
45
TVK Wattenscheid
TuB Bocholt II
3:0 ()
25.11.06
18:30
41
VC Bottrop 90 II
SCU Lüdinghausen
1:3 ()
25.11.06
19:00
44
SG Gladbeck / Suderwich
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
0:3 ()
09.12.06
17:00
47
SG Greven / Emsdetten
TuB Bocholt II
1:3 ()
09.12.06
19:00
50
TVK Wattenscheid
SCU Lüdinghausen
3:0 ()
09.12.06
19:15
48
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck
3:2 ()
10.12.06
16:00
46
SG Gladbeck / Suderwich
VC Bottrop 90 II
1:3 ()
10.12.06
17:00
49
TuS Iserlohn
TV Gladbeck
1:3 ()
16.12.06
16:00
52
SCU Lüdinghausen
SG Greven / Emsdetten
1:3 ()
16.12.06
16:00
54
VC Bottrop 90 II
TVK Wattenscheid
3:1 ()
16.12.06
19:30
51
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck
SG Gladbeck / Suderwich
3:0 ()
16.12.06
20:00
53
TuB Bocholt II
TuS Iserlohn
3:2 ()
16.12.06
20:00
55
TV Gladbeck
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
2:3 ()
13.01.07
16:00
56
TuS Iserlohn
SCU Lüdinghausen
1:3 ()
13.01.07
18:00
59
TVK Wattenscheid
SG Gladbeck / Suderwich
3:1 ()
13.01.07
18:00
60
SG Greven / Emsdetten
VC Bottrop 90 II
3:0 ()
13.01.07
19:15
57
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
TuB Bocholt II
1:3 ()
13.01.07
19:30
58
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck
TV Gladbeck
1:3 ()
20.01.07
18:00
63
TVK Wattenscheid
SG Greven / Emsdetten
0:3 ()
20.01.07
18:30
62
VC Bottrop 90 II
TuS Iserlohn
2:3 ()
21.01.07
16:00
64
SG Gladbeck / Suderwich
TV Gladbeck
0:3 ()
21.01.07
16:30
61
TuB Bocholt II
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck
3:0 ()
21.01.07
17:00
65
SCU Lüdinghausen
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
3:2 ()
27.01.07
17:00
70
SG Greven / Emsdetten
SG Gladbeck / Suderwich
3:0 ()
27.01.07
19:15
67
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
VC Bottrop 90 II
3:2 ()
27.01.07
19:30
66
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck
SCU Lüdinghausen
1:3 ()
28.01.07
17:00
68
TuS Iserlohn
TVK Wattenscheid
2:3 ()
28.01.07
17:00
69
TV Gladbeck
TuB Bocholt II
2:3 ()
10.02.07
16:00
74
SCU Lüdinghausen
TV Gladbeck
2:3 ()
10.02.07
17:30
72
VC Bottrop 90 II
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck
3:2 ()
10.02.07
18:00
71
TVK Wattenscheid
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
0:3 ()
10.02.07
18:00
73
SG Gladbeck / Suderwich
TuB Bocholt II
1:3 ()
17.02.07
16:00
80
TuS Iserlohn
SG Gladbeck / Suderwich
3:1 ()
17.02.07
19:15
77
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
SG Greven / Emsdetten
1:3 ()
17.02.07
19:30
79
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck
TVK Wattenscheid
1:3 ()
17.02.07
20:00
76
TV Gladbeck
VC Bottrop 90 II
3:1 ()
17.02.07
20:00
78
TuB Bocholt II
SCU Lüdinghausen
3:0 ()
24.02.07
16:00
81
TuS Iserlohn
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
3:1 ()
24.02.07
17:00
84
SG Greven / Emsdetten
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck
1:3 ()
24.02.07
18:00
83
TVK Wattenscheid
TV Gladbeck
1:3 ()
24.02.07
18:30
85
VC Bottrop 90 II
TuB Bocholt II
2:3 ()
24.02.07
19:00
82
SG Gladbeck / Suderwich
SCU Lüdinghausen
1:3 ()
04.03.07
16:30
90
TuB Bocholt II
TVK Wattenscheid
3:2 ()
10.03.07
19:00
86
SCU Lüdinghausen
VC Bottrop 90 II
0:3 ()
10.03.07
19:15
89
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
SG Gladbeck / Suderwich
3:0 ()
10.03.07
19:30
87
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck
TuS Iserlohn
3:0 ()
11.03.07
17:00
88
TV Gladbeck
SG Greven / Emsdetten
3:0 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör