E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Oberliga 2 Männer (Saison 2006/2007)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
01.01.0675SG Greven / EmsdettenTuS Iserlohn3:1 ()
09.09.0618:301VC Bottrop 90 IISG Gladbeck / Suderwich3:0 ()
09.09.0619:303TSC Münster-GievenbeckTelekom Post SV Bielefeld1:3 ()
10.09.0617:002TuB Bocholt IISG Greven / Emsdetten3:0 ()
10.09.0617:004TV GladbeckTuS Iserlohn3:0 ()
16.09.0618:009TVK WattenscheidVC Bottrop 90 II3:1 ()
16.09.0619:1510Telekom Post SV BielefeldTV Gladbeck3:0 ()
17.09.0616:006SG Gladbeck / SuderwichTSC Münster-Gievenbeck0:3 ()
17.09.0617:007SG Greven / EmsdettenSCU Lüdinghausen1:3 ()
17.09.0617:008TuS IserlohnTuB Bocholt II0:3 ()
20.09.0620:005SCU LüdinghausenTVK Wattenscheid3:2 ()
23.09.0616:0011SCU LüdinghausenTuS Iserlohn2:3 ()
23.09.0617:3015VC Bottrop 90 IISG Greven / Emsdetten3:1 ()
23.09.0618:0014SG Gladbeck / SuderwichTVK Wattenscheid1:3 ()
23.09.0620:0012TuB Bocholt IITelekom Post SV Bielefeld3:1 ()
23.09.0620:0013TV GladbeckTSC Münster-Gievenbeck2:3 ()
30.09.0619:1520Telekom Post SV BielefeldSCU Lüdinghausen3:0 ()
30.09.0619:3016TSC Münster-GievenbeckTuB Bocholt II0:3 ()
01.10.0617:0017TuS IserlohnVC Bottrop 90 II3:2 ()
01.10.0617:0018SG Greven / EmsdettenTVK Wattenscheid0:3 ()
01.10.0617:0019TV GladbeckSG Gladbeck / Suderwich3:0 ()
21.10.0618:0023TVK WattenscheidTuS Iserlohn1:3 ()
21.10.0618:0025SG Gladbeck / SuderwichSG Greven / Emsdetten1:3 ()
21.10.0618:3022VC Bottrop 90 IITelekom Post SV Bielefeld2:3 ()
21.10.0620:0021SCU LüdinghausenTSC Münster-Gievenbeck3:1 ()
21.10.0620:0024TuB Bocholt IITV Gladbeck3:2 ()
28.10.0616:0030TuS IserlohnSG Greven / Emsdetten1:3 ()
28.10.0619:1526Telekom Post SV BielefeldTVK Wattenscheid3:0 ()
28.10.0619:3027TSC Münster-GievenbeckVC Bottrop 90 II3:1 ()
29.10.0616:3028TuB Bocholt IISG Gladbeck / Suderwich3:1 ()
29.10.0617:0029TV GladbeckSCU Lüdinghausen3:0 ()
11.11.0618:0032SG Greven / EmsdettenTelekom Post SV Bielefeld0:3 ()
11.11.0618:0034TVK WattenscheidTSC Münster-Gievenbeck3:2 ()
11.11.0620:0031VC Bottrop 90 IITV Gladbeck1:3 ()
12.11.0616:0033SCU LüdinghausenTuB Bocholt II3:1 ()
12.11.0616:0035SG Gladbeck / SuderwichTuS Iserlohn0:3 ()
18.11.0616:0037SCU LüdinghausenSG Gladbeck / Suderwich3:0 ()
18.11.0619:1536Telekom Post SV BielefeldTuS Iserlohn3:2 ()
18.11.0619:3039TSC Münster-GievenbeckSG Greven / Emsdetten3:0 ()
18.11.0620:0038TV GladbeckTVK Wattenscheid3:2 ()
18.11.0620:0040TuB Bocholt IIVC Bottrop 90 II1:3 ()
25.11.0616:0042TuS IserlohnTSC Münster-Gievenbeck3:1 ()
25.11.0618:0043SG Greven / EmsdettenTV Gladbeck2:3 ()
25.11.0618:0045TVK WattenscheidTuB Bocholt II3:0 ()
25.11.0618:3041VC Bottrop 90 IISCU Lüdinghausen1:3 ()
25.11.0619:0044SG Gladbeck / SuderwichTelekom Post SV Bielefeld0:3 ()
09.12.0617:0047SG Greven / EmsdettenTuB Bocholt II1:3 ()
09.12.0619:0050TVK WattenscheidSCU Lüdinghausen3:0 ()
09.12.0619:1548Telekom Post SV BielefeldTSC Münster-Gievenbeck3:2 ()
10.12.0616:0046SG Gladbeck / SuderwichVC Bottrop 90 II1:3 ()
10.12.0617:0049TuS IserlohnTV Gladbeck1:3 ()
16.12.0616:0052SCU LüdinghausenSG Greven / Emsdetten1:3 ()
16.12.0616:0054VC Bottrop 90 IITVK Wattenscheid3:1 ()
16.12.0619:3051TSC Münster-GievenbeckSG Gladbeck / Suderwich3:0 ()
16.12.0620:0053TuB Bocholt IITuS Iserlohn3:2 ()
16.12.0620:0055TV GladbeckTelekom Post SV Bielefeld2:3 ()
13.01.0716:0056TuS IserlohnSCU Lüdinghausen1:3 ()
13.01.0718:0059TVK WattenscheidSG Gladbeck / Suderwich3:1 ()
13.01.0718:0060SG Greven / EmsdettenVC Bottrop 90 II3:0 ()
13.01.0719:1557Telekom Post SV BielefeldTuB Bocholt II1:3 ()
13.01.0719:3058TSC Münster-GievenbeckTV Gladbeck1:3 ()
20.01.0718:0063TVK WattenscheidSG Greven / Emsdetten0:3 ()
20.01.0718:3062VC Bottrop 90 IITuS Iserlohn2:3 ()
21.01.0716:0064SG Gladbeck / SuderwichTV Gladbeck0:3 ()
21.01.0716:3061TuB Bocholt IITSC Münster-Gievenbeck3:0 ()
21.01.0717:0065SCU LüdinghausenTelekom Post SV Bielefeld3:2 ()
27.01.0717:0070SG Greven / EmsdettenSG Gladbeck / Suderwich3:0 ()
27.01.0719:1567Telekom Post SV BielefeldVC Bottrop 90 II3:2 ()
27.01.0719:3066TSC Münster-GievenbeckSCU Lüdinghausen1:3 ()
28.01.0717:0068TuS IserlohnTVK Wattenscheid2:3 ()
28.01.0717:0069TV GladbeckTuB Bocholt II2:3 ()
10.02.0716:0074SCU LüdinghausenTV Gladbeck2:3 ()
10.02.0717:3072VC Bottrop 90 IITSC Münster-Gievenbeck3:2 ()
10.02.0718:0071TVK WattenscheidTelekom Post SV Bielefeld0:3 ()
10.02.0718:0073SG Gladbeck / SuderwichTuB Bocholt II1:3 ()
17.02.0716:0080TuS IserlohnSG Gladbeck / Suderwich3:1 ()
17.02.0719:1577Telekom Post SV BielefeldSG Greven / Emsdetten1:3 ()
17.02.0719:3079TSC Münster-GievenbeckTVK Wattenscheid1:3 ()
17.02.0720:0076TV GladbeckVC Bottrop 90 II3:1 ()
17.02.0720:0078TuB Bocholt IISCU Lüdinghausen3:0 ()
24.02.0716:0081TuS IserlohnTelekom Post SV Bielefeld3:1 ()
24.02.0717:0084SG Greven / EmsdettenTSC Münster-Gievenbeck1:3 ()
24.02.0718:0083TVK WattenscheidTV Gladbeck1:3 ()
24.02.0718:3085VC Bottrop 90 IITuB Bocholt II2:3 ()
24.02.0719:0082SG Gladbeck / SuderwichSCU Lüdinghausen1:3 ()
04.03.0716:3090TuB Bocholt IITVK Wattenscheid3:2 ()
10.03.0719:0086SCU LüdinghausenVC Bottrop 90 II0:3 ()
10.03.0719:1589Telekom Post SV BielefeldSG Gladbeck / Suderwich3:0 ()
10.03.0719:3087TSC Münster-GievenbeckTuS Iserlohn3:0 ()
11.03.0717:0088TV GladbeckSG Greven / Emsdetten3:0 ()
📅 alle Spiele



&

&