www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BL 16 Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2006/2007
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Westdeutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL 1
Fr.
Mä.
OL 2
Fr.
Mä.
VL 1
Fr.
Mä.
VL 2
Fr.
Mä.
VL 3
Fr.
Mä.
VL 4
Fr.
Mä.
LL 1
Fr.
Mä.
LL 2
Fr.
Mä.
LL 3
Fr.
Mä.
LL 4
Fr.
Mä.
LL 5
Fr.
Mä.
LL 6
Fr.
Mä.
LL 7
Fr.
Mä.
LL 8
Fr.
Mä.
BL 1
Fr.
Mä.
BL 10
Fr.
Mä.
BL 11
Fr.
Mä.
BL 12
Fr.
Mä.
BL 13
Fr.
Mä.
BL 14
Fr.
Mä.
BL 15
Fr.
Mä.
BL 16
Fr.
Mä.
BL 2
Fr.
Mä.
BL 3
Fr.
Mä.
BL 4
Fr.
Mä.
BL 5
Fr.
Mä.
BL 6
Fr.
Mä.
BL 7
Fr.
Mä.
BL 8
Fr.
Mä.
BL 9
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 1
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 11
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 12
Fr.
BKl 13
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 14
Fr.
BKl 15
Mä.
BKl 16
Fr.
BKl 17
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 18
Fr.
BKl 19
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 2
Fr.
BKl 20
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 21
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 22
Fr.
BKl 23
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 24
Fr.
BKl 25
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 26
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 27
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 28
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 29
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 3
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 30
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 31
Fr.
BKl 32
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 4
Fr.
BKl 5
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 6
Fr.
BKl 7
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 8
Fr.
BKl 9
Fr.
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Rheinland
Ruhr
Westf.Nord
Westf.Ost
Westf.Süd
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga 16 Frauen (Saison 2006/2007)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
10.09.05
11:00
5
TG Herford
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
1:3 ()
01.01.06
41
Tus Brake 2
TG Herford
3:0 ()
01.01.06
42
MTV Hausberge 2
TVC Enger
1:3 ()
01.01.06
73
Tus Brake I
1. VC Minden 2
3:1 ()
01.01.06
74
TG Herford
TuSpo Rahden
1:3 ()
10.09.06
13:00
3
TVC Enger
PSV Herford
3:1 ()
10.09.06
13:00
4
TuSpo Rahden
MTV Hausberge 2
0:3 ()
10.09.06
16:00
1
Tus Brake 2
Tus Brake I
3:1 ()
10.09.06
16:00
2
1. VC Minden 2
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf
3:1 ()
16.09.06
15:00
8
MTV Hausberge 2
1. VC Minden 2
1:3 ()
16.09.06
15:00
9
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
Tus Brake 2
3:1 ()
16.09.06
15:00
10
PSV Herford
TuSpo Rahden
3:2 ()
17.09.06
16:00
6
Tus Brake I
TVC Enger
2:3 ()
17.09.06
16:00
7
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf
TG Herford
1:3 ()
23.09.06
15:00
13
TuSpo Rahden
TVC Enger
0:3 ()
23.09.06
15:00
14
Tus Brake I
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
0:3 ()
24.09.06
11:00
11
TG Herford
MTV Hausberge 2
2:3 ()
24.09.06
11:00
12
1. VC Minden 2
PSV Herford
3:2 ()
29.09.06
11:30
30
MTV Hausberge 2
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf
3:0 ()
30.09.06
15:00
16
TVC Enger
1. VC Minden 2
2:3 ()
30.09.06
15:00
17
MTV Hausberge 2
Tus Brake 2
3:2 ()
30.09.06
15:00
20
PSV Herford
TG Herford
3:0 ()
01.10.06
11:00
18
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
1:3 ()
01.10.06
11:00
19
TuSpo Rahden
Tus Brake I
3:2 ()
11.10.06
20:15
15
Tus Brake 2
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf
3:0 ()
21.10.06
14:00
23
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
MTV Hausberge 2
3:0 ()
21.10.06
14:00
24
1. VC Minden 2
TuSpo Rahden
3:1 ()
21.10.06
14:30
25
Tus Brake I
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf
3:2 ()
21.10.06
15:00
21
TG Herford
TVC Enger
3:2 ()
21.10.06
15:00
22
Tus Brake 2
PSV Herford
3:1 ()
28.10.06
15:00
26
PSV Herford
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
0:3 ()
28.10.06
15:00
27
TVC Enger
Tus Brake 2
1:3 ()
28.10.06
15:00
28
1. VC Minden 2
Tus Brake I
3:2 ()
28.10.06
15:00
29
TuSpo Rahden
TG Herford
3:0 ()
11.11.06
14:30
35
Tus Brake I
MTV Hausberge 2
3:2 ()
11.11.06
15:00
31
Tus Brake 2
TuSpo Rahden
3:1 ()
11.11.06
15:00
32
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf
PSV Herford
3:2 ()
11.11.06
15:00
33
TG Herford
1. VC Minden 2
1:3 ()
11.11.06
15:00
34
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
TVC Enger
2:3 ()
18.11.06
15:00
36
PSV Herford
MTV Hausberge 2
0:3 ()
18.11.06
15:00
37
TG Herford
Tus Brake I
1:3 ()
18.11.06
15:00
38
TuSpo Rahden
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
1:3 ()
18.11.06
15:00
39
TVC Enger
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf
0:3 ()
18.11.06
15:00
40
1. VC Minden 2
Tus Brake 2
3:1 ()
25.11.06
15:00
43
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf
TuSpo Rahden
0:3 ()
25.11.06
15:00
44
Tus Brake I
PSV Herford
3:1 ()
25.11.06
15:00
45
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
1. VC Minden 2
3:2 ()
09.12.06
15:00
48
PSV Herford
TVC Enger
0:3 ()
09.12.06
15:00
49
MTV Hausberge 2
TuSpo Rahden
0:3 ()
10.12.06
11:00
50
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
TG Herford
3:0 ()
10.12.06
16:00
46
Tus Brake I
Tus Brake 2
0:3 ()
10.12.06
16:00
47
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf
1. VC Minden 2
3:2 ()
16.12.06
15:00
51
TVC Enger
Tus Brake I
3:2 ()
16.12.06
15:00
52
TG Herford
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf
1:3 ()
16.12.06
15:00
53
1. VC Minden 2
MTV Hausberge 2
3:2 ()
16.12.06
15:00
54
Tus Brake 2
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
2:3 ()
16.12.06
15:00
55
TuSpo Rahden
PSV Herford
3:1 ()
12.01.07
19:00
60
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf
Tus Brake 2
1:3 ()
13.01.07
15:00
56
MTV Hausberge 2
TG Herford
3:1 ()
13.01.07
15:00
57
PSV Herford
1. VC Minden 2
2:3 ()
14.01.07
13:00
58
TVC Enger
TuSpo Rahden
3:0 ()
14.01.07
13:00
59
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
Tus Brake I
3:0 ()
20.01.07
15:00
63
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf
3:1 ()
20.01.07
15:00
64
Tus Brake I
TuSpo Rahden
2:3 ()
20.01.07
15:00
65
TG Herford
PSV Herford
2:3 ()
21.01.07
14:00
61
1. VC Minden 2
TVC Enger
0:3 ()
21.01.07
14:00
62
Tus Brake 2
MTV Hausberge 2
3:1 ()
27.01.07
15:00
66
TVC Enger
TG Herford
1:3 ()
27.01.07
15:00
67
PSV Herford
Tus Brake 2
0:3 ()
27.01.07
15:00
68
MTV Hausberge 2
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
2:3 ()
27.01.07
15:00
69
TuSpo Rahden
1. VC Minden 2
2:3 ()
28.01.07
15:30
70
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf
Tus Brake I
2:3 ()
09.02.07
19:00
75
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf
MTV Hausberge 2
1:3 ()
10.02.07
15:00
71
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
PSV Herford
3:0 ()
10.02.07
15:00
72
Tus Brake 2
TVC Enger
3:0 ()
17.02.07
15:00
76
TuSpo Rahden
Tus Brake 2
0:3 ()
17.02.07
15:00
77
PSV Herford
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf
0:3 ()
17.02.07
15:00
78
1. VC Minden 2
TG Herford
0:3 ()
17.02.07
15:00
79
TVC Enger
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
0:3 ()
17.02.07
15:00
80
MTV Hausberge 2
Tus Brake I
3:2 ()
24.02.07
14:00
81
MTV Hausberge 2
PSV Herford
3:0 ()
24.02.07
14:00
82
Tus Brake I
TG Herford
3:0 ()
24.02.07
15:00
83
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
TuSpo Rahden
3:0 ()
24.02.07
15:00
84
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf
TVC Enger
3:0 ()
25.02.07
15:00
85
Tus Brake 2
1. VC Minden 2
3:2 ()
10.03.07
15:00
88
TuSpo Rahden
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf
1:3 ()
10.03.07
15:00
89
PSV Herford
Tus Brake I
1:3 ()
11.03.07
11:00
86
TG Herford
Tus Brake 2
0:3 ()
11.03.07
11:00
87
TVC Enger
MTV Hausberge 2
3:2 ()
11.03.07
14:00
90
1. VC Minden 2
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
2:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör