www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BKl 20 Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2006/2007
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Westdeutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL 1
Fr.
Mä.
OL 2
Fr.
Mä.
VL 1
Fr.
Mä.
VL 2
Fr.
Mä.
VL 3
Fr.
Mä.
VL 4
Fr.
Mä.
LL 1
Fr.
Mä.
LL 2
Fr.
Mä.
LL 3
Fr.
Mä.
LL 4
Fr.
Mä.
LL 5
Fr.
Mä.
LL 6
Fr.
Mä.
LL 7
Fr.
Mä.
LL 8
Fr.
Mä.
BL 1
Fr.
Mä.
BL 10
Fr.
Mä.
BL 11
Fr.
Mä.
BL 12
Fr.
Mä.
BL 13
Fr.
Mä.
BL 14
Fr.
Mä.
BL 15
Fr.
Mä.
BL 16
Fr.
Mä.
BL 2
Fr.
Mä.
BL 3
Fr.
Mä.
BL 4
Fr.
Mä.
BL 5
Fr.
Mä.
BL 6
Fr.
Mä.
BL 7
Fr.
Mä.
BL 8
Fr.
Mä.
BL 9
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 1
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 11
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 12
Fr.
BKl 13
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 14
Fr.
BKl 15
Mä.
BKl 16
Fr.
BKl 17
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 18
Fr.
BKl 19
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 2
Fr.
BKl 20
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 21
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 22
Fr.
BKl 23
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 24
Fr.
BKl 25
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 26
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 27
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 28
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 29
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 3
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 30
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 31
Fr.
BKl 32
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 4
Fr.
BKl 5
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 6
Fr.
BKl 7
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 8
Fr.
BKl 9
Fr.
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Rheinland
Ruhr
Westf.Nord
Westf.Ost
Westf.Süd
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Bezirksklasse 20 Frauen (Saison 2006/2007)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
01.01.06
3
SV Brackwede
DJK BW Detmold
0:3 ()
01.01.06
4
TV Lemgo
Spvg Steinhagen
3:2 ()
01.01.06
5
Spvg Steinhagen
SV Brackwede
1:3 ()
01.01.06
6
SC Halle III
VfB Schloß Holte II
3:0 ()
01.01.06
7
TV Pivitsheide
VfB Schloß Holte III
2:3 ()
01.01.06
8
DJK BW Detmold
TV Lemgo
3:0 ()
01.01.06
9
VfB Schloß Holte II
Spvg Steinhagen
0:3 ()
01.01.06
10
SV Brackwede
Gütersloher TV III
3:0 ()
01.01.06
11
TV Lemgo
SC Halle III
0:3 ()
01.01.06
12
VfB Schloß Holte III
DJK BW Detmold
1:3 ()
01.01.06
13
SV Brackwede
TV Pivitsheide
3:0 ()
01.01.06
14
Spvg Steinhagen
SC Halle III
0:3 ()
01.01.06
15
DJK BW Detmold
Gütersloher TV III
3:0 ()
01.01.06
16
TV Lemgo
VfB Schloß Holte III
3:2 ()
01.01.06
17
Gütersloher TV III
VfB Schloß Holte III
0:3 ()
01.01.06
18
TV Pivitsheide
DJK BW Detmold
0:3 ()
01.01.06
19
VfB Schloß Holte II
TV Lemgo
3:1 ()
01.01.06
20
SC Halle III
SV Brackwede
3:1 ()
01.01.06
21
Spvg Steinhagen
DJK BW Detmold
0:3 ()
01.01.06
22
VfB Schloß Holte II
TV Pivitsheide
3:1 ()
01.01.06
23
SC Halle III
Gütersloher TV III
3:2 ()
01.01.06
24
VfB Schloß Holte III
SV Brackwede
0:3 ()
01.01.06
25
DJK BW Detmold
VfB Schloß Holte II
3:1 ()
01.01.06
26
Gütersloher TV III
TV Lemgo
0:3 ()
01.01.06
27
VfB Schloß Holte III
SC Halle III
1:3 ()
01.01.06
28
TV Pivitsheide
Spvg Steinhagen
0:3 ()
01.01.06
29
SC Halle III
TV Pivitsheide
3:0 ()
01.01.06
30
VfB Schloß Holte II
Gütersloher TV III
2:3 ()
01.01.06
31
TV Lemgo
SV Brackwede
3:0 ()
01.01.06
32
Spvg Steinhagen
VfB Schloß Holte III
2:3 ()
01.01.06
33
TV Pivitsheide
TV Lemgo
0:3 ()
01.01.06
34
SV Brackwede
VfB Schloß Holte II
1:3 ()
01.01.06
35
Gütersloher TV III
Spvg Steinhagen
3:0 ()
01.01.06
36
DJK BW Detmold
SC Halle III
2:3 ()
01.01.06
37
VfB Schloß Holte II
VfB Schloß Holte III
2:3 ()
01.01.06
38
TV Pivitsheide
Gütersloher TV III
0:3 ()
01.01.06
39
DJK BW Detmold
SV Brackwede
3:0 ()
01.01.06
40
Spvg Steinhagen
TV Lemgo
3:1 ()
01.01.06
41
SV Brackwede
Spvg Steinhagen
2:3 ()
01.01.06
42
VfB Schloß Holte II
SC Halle III
0:3 ()
01.01.06
43
VfB Schloß Holte III
TV Pivitsheide
3:2 ()
01.01.06
44
TV Lemgo
DJK BW Detmold
2:3 ()
01.01.06
45
Spvg Steinhagen
VfB Schloß Holte II
3:0 ()
01.01.06
46
DJK BW Detmold
VfB Schloß Holte III
3:0 ()
01.01.06
47
SC Halle III
TV Lemgo
3:1 ()
01.01.06
48
Gütersloher TV III
SV Brackwede
3:1 ()
01.01.06
49
TV Pivitsheide
SV Brackwede
2:3 ()
01.01.06
50
VfB Schloß Holte III
TV Lemgo
0:3 ()
01.01.06
51
Gütersloher TV III
DJK BW Detmold
2:3 ()
01.01.06
52
SC Halle III
Spvg Steinhagen
3:1 ()
01.01.06
53
VfB Schloß Holte III
Gütersloher TV III
1:3 ()
01.01.06
54
DJK BW Detmold
TV Pivitsheide
3:0 ()
01.01.06
55
TV Lemgo
VfB Schloß Holte II
1:3 ()
01.01.06
56
SV Brackwede
SC Halle III
0:3 ()
01.01.06
57
DJK BW Detmold
Spvg Steinhagen
3:1 ()
01.01.06
58
TV Pivitsheide
VfB Schloß Holte II
1:3 ()
01.01.06
59
Gütersloher TV III
SC Halle III
0:3 ()
01.01.06
60
SV Brackwede
VfB Schloß Holte III
2:3 ()
01.01.06
61
VfB Schloß Holte II
DJK BW Detmold
0:3 ()
01.01.06
62
TV Lemgo
Gütersloher TV III
1:3 ()
01.01.06
63
SC Halle III
VfB Schloß Holte III
3:0 ()
01.01.06
64
Spvg Steinhagen
TV Pivitsheide
3:0 ()
01.01.06
65
TV Pivitsheide
SC Halle III
0:3 ()
01.01.06
66
Gütersloher TV III
VfB Schloß Holte II
3:0 ()
01.01.06
67
SV Brackwede
TV Lemgo
3:1 ()
01.01.06
68
VfB Schloß Holte III
Spvg Steinhagen
0:3 ()
01.01.06
69
TV Lemgo
TV Pivitsheide
3:1 ()
01.01.06
70
VfB Schloß Holte II
SV Brackwede
2:3 ()
01.01.06
71
Spvg Steinhagen
Gütersloher TV III
2:3 ()
01.01.06
72
SC Halle III
DJK BW Detmold
3:2 ()
10.09.06
11:00
1
VfB Schloß Holte III
VfB Schloß Holte II
0:3 ()
10.09.06
2
Gütersloher TV III
TV Pivitsheide
3:1 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör