E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Oberliga 2 Frauen (Saison 2011/2012)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
01.10.1115:004TSC Münster-GievenbeckASV Senden2:3 ()
01.10.1117:305Telekom Post SV BielefeldUSC Münster III3:0 ()
02.10.1117:002Detmolder TVSG Paderborn3:1 ()
02.10.1117:003VV Phönix SchwerteSCU Lüdinghausen3:1 ()
10.10.1119:3010SCU LüdinghausenTSC Münster-Gievenbeck0:3 ()
15.10.1117:308ASV SendenDetmolder TV3:0 ()
15.10.1118:306VC Bottrop 90VV Phönix Schwerte2:3 ()
16.10.1115:007SG PaderbornTelekom Post SV Bielefeld3:1 ()
22.10.1116:0013TSC Münster-GievenbeckVV Phönix Schwerte1:3 ()
22.10.1117:0014VC Bottrop 90USC Münster III2:3 ()
22.10.1117:3011ASV SendenTelekom Post SV Bielefeld3:0 ()
22.10.1118:0012Detmolder TVSCU Lüdinghausen3:0 ()
05.11.1114:3019TSC Münster-GievenbeckVC Bottrop 903:0 ()
05.11.1117:0016VV Phönix SchwerteDetmolder TV3:2 ()
05.11.1119:0020SCU LüdinghausenTelekom Post SV Bielefeld3:0 ()
06.11.1115:0018SG PaderbornUSC Münster III3:1 ()
19.11.1116:0025VC Bottrop 90SG Paderborn1:3 ()
19.11.1117:3021Telekom Post SV BielefeldVV Phönix Schwerte1:3 ()
19.11.1118:0024Detmolder TVTSC Münster-Gievenbeck2:3 ()
19.11.1120:0023USC Münster IIIASV Senden1:3 ()
26.11.1115:0029TSC Münster-GievenbeckTelekom Post SV Bielefeld2:3 ()
26.11.1118:0028Detmolder TVVC Bottrop 903:1 ()
26.11.1119:0026SCU LüdinghausenUSC Münster III3:2 ()
26.11.1119:3030ASV SendenSG Paderborn3:1 ()
10.12.1116:0034USC Münster IIIVV Phönix Schwerte1:3 ()
10.12.1117:3035VC Bottrop 90ASV Senden0:3 ()
10.12.1119:0032SG PaderbornSCU Lüdinghausen3:0 ()
10.12.1119:0033Telekom Post SV BielefeldDetmolder TV0:3 ()
17.12.1115:0038TSC Münster-GievenbeckUSC Münster III3:1 ()
17.12.1117:3037Telekom Post SV BielefeldVC Bottrop 903:0 ()
17.12.1118:3039VV Phönix SchwerteSG Paderborn3:0 ()
17.12.1119:0036SCU LüdinghausenASV Senden0:3 ()
14.01.1216:0044VC Bottrop 90SCU Lüdinghausen0:3 ()
14.01.1217:3042ASV SendenVV Phönix Schwerte3:1 ()
14.01.1219:3043SG PaderbornTSC Münster-Gievenbeck1:3 ()
15.01.1217:0045Detmolder TVUSC Münster III3:1 ()
21.01.1219:3047SG PaderbornDetmolder TV1:3 ()
28.01.1215:0055TSC Münster-GievenbeckSCU Lüdinghausen3:0 ()
28.01.1218:0051VV Phönix SchwerteVC Bottrop 903:1 ()
28.01.1218:0053Detmolder TVASV Senden0:3 ()
28.01.1219:0052Telekom Post SV BielefeldSG Paderborn0:3 ()
04.02.1216:0059USC Münster IIIVC Bottrop 903:1 ()
04.02.1217:3056Telekom Post SV BielefeldASV Senden0:3 ()
04.02.1218:3058VV Phönix SchwerteTSC Münster-Gievenbeck3:1 ()
04.02.1219:0057SCU LüdinghausenDetmolder TV1:3 ()
11.02.1216:0063USC Münster IIISG Paderborn3:0 ()
11.02.1216:0064VC Bottrop 90TSC Münster-Gievenbeck1:3 ()
11.02.1217:3065Telekom Post SV BielefeldSCU Lüdinghausen1:3 ()
11.02.1218:0061Detmolder TVVV Phönix Schwerte3:1 ()
18.02.1214:3069TSC Münster-GievenbeckDetmolder TV3:0 ()
18.02.1217:0066VV Phönix SchwerteTelekom Post SV Bielefeld2:3 ()
18.02.1220:0068ASV SendenUSC Münster III3:1 ()
19.02.1215:0070SG PaderbornVC Bottrop 903:1 ()
21.02.1216:0050USC Münster IIITelekom Post SV Bielefeld3:0 ()
21.02.1219:0048SCU LüdinghausenVV Phönix Schwerte1:3 ()
21.02.1220:0049ASV SendenTSC Münster-Gievenbeck3:0 ()
03.03.1216:0071USC Münster IIISCU Lüdinghausen3:0 ()
03.03.1218:3073VC Bottrop 90Detmolder TV0:3 ()
03.03.1219:3075SG PaderbornASV Senden3:2 ()
03.03.1220:0074Telekom Post SV BielefeldTSC Münster-Gievenbeck0:3 ()
10.03.1218:0078Detmolder TVTelekom Post SV Bielefeld3:1 ()
10.03.1218:3079VV Phönix SchwerteUSC Münster III0:3 ()
10.03.1219:0077SCU LüdinghausenSG Paderborn2:3 ()
10.03.1220:0080ASV SendenVC Bottrop 903:1 ()
24.03.1217:3081ASV SendenSCU Lüdinghausen3:0 ()
24.03.1217:3082VC Bottrop 90Telekom Post SV Bielefeld0:3 ()
25.03.1215:0084SG PaderbornVV Phönix Schwerte0:3 ()
25.03.1216:0083USC Münster IIITSC Münster-Gievenbeck0:3 ()
31.03.1214:3088TSC Münster-GievenbeckSG Paderborn3:1 ()
31.03.1216:0090USC Münster IIIDetmolder TV2:3 ()
31.03.1217:0087VV Phönix SchwerteASV Senden0:3 ()
31.03.1219:0089SCU LüdinghausenVC Bottrop 903:0 ()
📅 alle Spiele



&

&