Meisterschaft
Landesliga 6 Frauen (Saison 2011/2012)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
01.01.09
30
TuS Herten
VfL Telstar Bochum 2
3:1 ()
01.01.09
60
TuS Herten
SuS Oberaden
3:0 ()
01.10.11
15:00
5
VfL Telstar Bochum 2
Lüner SV
3:1 ()
02.10.11
12:00
3
SV Eintracht BO-Grumme
SuS Oberaden
2:3 ()
02.10.11
12:00
4
SG FdG Herne 2
TC Gelsenkirchen
2:3 ()
02.10.11
15:00
1
TuS Herten
TB Höntrop 2
3:0 ()
02.10.11
15:00
2
SG Sendenhorst
TuS Bönen
3:0 ()
15.10.11
15:00
8
TC Gelsenkirchen
SG Sendenhorst
3:2 ()
15.10.11
15:00
9
TB Höntrop 2
SuS Oberaden
1:3 ()
15.10.11
15:00
10
Lüner SV
TuS Bönen
0:3 ()
15.10.11
16:00
6
SG FdG Herne 2
VfL Telstar Bochum 2
2:3 ()
15.10.11
16:00
7
TuS Herten
SV Eintracht BO-Grumme
0:3 ()
22.10.11
15:00
15
SuS Oberaden
TuS Herten
3:0 ()
22.10.11
16:00
13
TuS Bönen
TC Gelsenkirchen
1:3 ()
22.10.11
16:00
14
VfL Telstar Bochum 2
SG Sendenhorst
3:0 ()
23.10.11
11:00
11
TB Höntrop 2
SV Eintracht BO-Grumme
2:3 ()
23.10.11
11:00
12
Lüner SV
SG FdG Herne 2
0:3 ()
05.11.11
15:00
16
TuS Herten
SG FdG Herne 2
3:0 ()
05.11.11
15:00
17
TuS Bönen
SuS Oberaden
1:3 ()
05.11.11
16:00
18
Lüner SV
SG Sendenhorst
0:3 ()
05.11.11
16:00
19
VfL Telstar Bochum 2
SV Eintracht BO-Grumme
3:0 ()
05.11.11
16:00
20
TC Gelsenkirchen
TB Höntrop 2
3:1 ()
19.11.11
15:00
21
SV Eintracht BO-Grumme
Lüner SV
3:0 ()
19.11.11
15:00
22
SG FdG Herne 2
TB Höntrop 2
3:1 ()
19.11.11
15:00
23
VfL Telstar Bochum 2
TuS Bönen
3:1 ()
19.11.11
16:30
25
SG Sendenhorst
SuS Oberaden
3:1 ()
26.11.11
15:00
26
Lüner SV
TB Höntrop 2
0:3 ()
26.11.11
15:00
27
SG Sendenhorst
SV Eintracht BO-Grumme
3:1 ()
26.11.11
15:00
28
SuS Oberaden
TC Gelsenkirchen
3:0 ()
26.11.11
15:00
29
SG FdG Herne 2
TuS Bönen
3:0 ()
06.12.11
20:00
24
TC Gelsenkirchen
TuS Herten
3:2 ()
10.12.11
15:00
31
TB Höntrop 2
SG Sendenhorst
0:3 ()
10.12.11
15:00
32
TC Gelsenkirchen
VfL Telstar Bochum 2
3:1 ()
10.12.11
16:00
33
SG FdG Herne 2
SuS Oberaden
3:0 ()
10.12.11
16:00
34
TuS Herten
Lüner SV
3:0 ()
10.12.11
16:00
35
TuS Bönen
SV Eintracht BO-Grumme
0:3 ()
17.12.11
15:00
36
SG Sendenhorst
TuS Herten
3:1 ()
17.12.11
15:00
37
TB Höntrop 2
TuS Bönen
3:0 ()
17.12.11
15:00
38
TC Gelsenkirchen
Lüner SV
3:0 ()
17.12.11
15:00
39
SuS Oberaden
VfL Telstar Bochum 2
1:3 ()
17.12.11
18:00
40
SV Eintracht BO-Grumme
SG FdG Herne 2
3:2 ()
14.01.12
15:00
43
VfL Telstar Bochum 2
TB Höntrop 2
3:1 ()
14.01.12
15:00
44
Lüner SV
SuS Oberaden
0:3 ()
14.01.12
16:00
41
TuS Herten
TuS Bönen
3:1 ()
14.01.12
16:00
42
SV Eintracht BO-Grumme
TC Gelsenkirchen
1:3 ()
14.01.12
16:00
45
SG FdG Herne 2
SG Sendenhorst
3:1 ()
21.01.12
15:00
46
TB Höntrop 2
TuS Herten
0:3 ()
21.01.12
15:00
47
TuS Bönen
SG Sendenhorst
2:3 ()
21.01.12
15:00
48
SuS Oberaden
SV Eintracht BO-Grumme
3:1 ()
21.01.12
15:00
49
TC Gelsenkirchen
SG FdG Herne 2
1:3 ()
21.01.12
15:00
50
Lüner SV
VfL Telstar Bochum 2
1:3 ()
28.01.12
15:00
51
VfL Telstar Bochum 2
SG FdG Herne 2
3:1 ()
28.01.12
15:00
52
SV Eintracht BO-Grumme
TuS Herten
0:3 ()
28.01.12
15:00
53
SG Sendenhorst
TC Gelsenkirchen
2:3 ()
28.01.12
15:00
54
SuS Oberaden
TB Höntrop 2
3:1 ()
29.01.12
16:00
55
TuS Bönen
Lüner SV
3:0 ()
04.02.12
15:00
56
SV Eintracht BO-Grumme
TB Höntrop 2
2:3 ()
04.02.12
15:00
57
SG FdG Herne 2
Lüner SV
3:0 ()
04.02.12
15:00
58
TC Gelsenkirchen
TuS Bönen
2:3 ()
04.02.12
15:00
59
SG Sendenhorst
VfL Telstar Bochum 2
0:3 ()
11.02.12
15:00
65
TB Höntrop 2
TC Gelsenkirchen
1:3 ()
11.02.12
16:00
61
SG FdG Herne 2
TuS Herten
0:3 ()
11.02.12
16:00
62
SV Eintracht BO-Grumme
VfL Telstar Bochum 2
2:3 ()
18.02.12
15:00
66
Lüner SV
SV Eintracht BO-Grumme
1:3 ()
18.02.12
15:00
67
TB Höntrop 2
SG FdG Herne 2
0:3 ()
18.02.12
15:00
70
SuS Oberaden
SG Sendenhorst
3:2 ()
18.02.12
16:00
68
TuS Bönen
VfL Telstar Bochum 2
1:3 ()
18.02.12
16:00
69
TuS Herten
TC Gelsenkirchen
3:2 ()
25.02.12
15:00
63
SG Sendenhorst
Lüner SV
3:0 ()
25.02.12
15:00
64
SuS Oberaden
TuS Bönen
3:1 ()
03.03.12
15:00
71
TB Höntrop 2
Lüner SV
1:3 ()
03.03.12
15:00
72
SV Eintracht BO-Grumme
SG Sendenhorst
0:3 ()
03.03.12
15:00
73
TC Gelsenkirchen
SuS Oberaden
3:1 ()
03.03.12
15:00
74
TuS Bönen
SG FdG Herne 2
1:3 ()
03.03.12
15:00
75
VfL Telstar Bochum 2
TuS Herten
1:3 ()
10.03.12
15:00
78
SuS Oberaden
SG FdG Herne 2
3:1 ()
10.03.12
15:00
79
Lüner SV
TuS Herten
1:3 ()
10.03.12
18:00
80
SV Eintracht BO-Grumme
TuS Bönen
1:3 ()
10.03.12
76
SG Sendenhorst
TB Höntrop 2
3:0 ()
10.03.12
77
VfL Telstar Bochum 2
TC Gelsenkirchen
3:1 ()
24.03.12
15:00
83
Lüner SV
TC Gelsenkirchen
2:3 ()
24.03.12
15:00
84
VfL Telstar Bochum 2
SuS Oberaden
3:1 ()
24.03.12
16:00
81
TuS Herten
SG Sendenhorst
2:3 ()
24.03.12
16:00
82
TuS Bönen
TB Höntrop 2
1:3 ()
24.03.12
16:00
85
SG FdG Herne 2
SV Eintracht BO-Grumme
3:1 ()
31.03.12
15:00
88
TB Höntrop 2
VfL Telstar Bochum 2
3:0 ()
31.03.12
15:00
89
SuS Oberaden
Lüner SV
3:0 ()
31.03.12
15:00
90
SG Sendenhorst
SG FdG Herne 2
3:0 ()
31.03.12
16:00
86
TuS Bönen
TuS Herten
3:2 ()
31.03.12
16:00
87
TC Gelsenkirchen
SV Eintracht BO-Grumme
3:0 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör