Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga 12 Frauen (Saison 2011/2012)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
01.10.11
15:00
1
TV Jahn Dortmund
TVE Vogelsang
3:0 ()
01.10.11
15:00
2
TV Gerthe
TVK Wattenscheid
3:1 ()
01.10.11
15:00
3
Baukauer TC
SV Eintracht BO-Grumme 2
3:1 ()
01.10.11
15:00
4
TB Höntrop 3
TV Brechten
2:3 ()
16.10.11
12:00
7
TV Brechten
TVK Wattenscheid
3:1 ()
16.10.11
12:00
8
TVE Vogelsang
Baukauer TC
3:0 ()
16.10.11
15:00
5
TV Gerthe
TB Höntrop 3
1:3 ()
16.10.11
15:00
6
SV Eintracht BO-Grumme 2
TV Jahn Dortmund
1:3 ()
19.11.11
15:00
9
TVK Wattenscheid
TV Jahn Dortmund
3:1 ()
19.11.11
15:00
10
TV Gerthe
TVE Vogelsang
2:3 ()
19.11.11
15:00
11
TB Höntrop 3
Baukauer TC
3:2 ()
19.11.11
15:00
12
TV Brechten
SV Eintracht BO-Grumme 2
3:2 ()
26.11.11
15:00
13
TVE Vogelsang
TV Brechten
0:3 ()
26.11.11
15:00
14
Baukauer TC
TV Gerthe
0:3 ()
26.11.11
15:00
15
SV Eintracht BO-Grumme 2
TVK Wattenscheid
3:2 ()
26.11.11
15:00
16
TV Jahn Dortmund
TB Höntrop 3
3:2 ()
10.12.11
15:00
17
TV Brechten
Baukauer TC
3:0 ()
10.12.11
15:00
18
SV Eintracht BO-Grumme 2
TVE Vogelsang
2:3 ()
10.12.11
15:00
19
TV Jahn Dortmund
TV Gerthe
2:3 ()
10.12.11
15:00
20
TVK Wattenscheid
TB Höntrop 3
3:1 ()
17.12.11
14:00
21
TB Höntrop 3
SV Eintracht BO-Grumme 2
0:3 ()
17.12.11
14:00
22
TV Brechten
TV Gerthe
1:3 ()
17.12.11
15:00
23
TVK Wattenscheid
TVE Vogelsang
1:3 ()
17.12.11
15:00
24
Baukauer TC
TV Jahn Dortmund
0:3 ()
14.01.12
15:00
25
SV Eintracht BO-Grumme 2
TV Gerthe
1:3 ()
14.01.12
15:00
26
TV Jahn Dortmund
TV Brechten
1:3 ()
14.01.12
15:00
27
TVE Vogelsang
TB Höntrop 3
3:0 ()
14.01.12
15:00
28
TVK Wattenscheid
Baukauer TC
3:1 ()
21.01.12
15:00
29
TVE Vogelsang
TV Jahn Dortmund
2:3 ()
21.01.12
15:00
30
TVK Wattenscheid
TV Gerthe
1:3 ()
21.01.12
15:00
31
SV Eintracht BO-Grumme 2
Baukauer TC
2:3 ()
21.01.12
15:00
32
TV Brechten
TB Höntrop 3
3:0 ()
28.01.12
15:00
33
TB Höntrop 3
TV Gerthe
1:3 ()
28.01.12
15:00
34
TV Jahn Dortmund
SV Eintracht BO-Grumme 2
3:0 ()
28.01.12
15:00
35
TVK Wattenscheid
TV Brechten
1:3 ()
28.01.12
15:00
36
Baukauer TC
TVE Vogelsang
3:2 ()
04.02.12
15:00
37
TV Jahn Dortmund
TVK Wattenscheid
3:1 ()
04.02.12
15:00
38
SV Eintracht BO-Grumme 2
TV Brechten
2:3 ()
04.02.12
15:00
39
Baukauer TC
TB Höntrop 3
1:3 ()
04.02.12
15:00
40
TVE Vogelsang
TV Gerthe
3:0 ()
11.02.12
15:00
43
TVK Wattenscheid
SV Eintracht BO-Grumme 2
0:3 ()
11.02.12
15:00
44
TV Gerthe
Baukauer TC
2:3 ()
12.02.12
12:00
41
TV Brechten
TVE Vogelsang
3:2 ()
12.02.12
12:00
42
TB Höntrop 3
TV Jahn Dortmund
0:3 ()
03.03.12
15:00
45
Baukauer TC
TV Brechten
0:3 ()
03.03.12
15:00
46
TVE Vogelsang
SV Eintracht BO-Grumme 2
3:2 ()
03.03.12
15:00
47
TV Gerthe
TV Jahn Dortmund
0:3 ()
03.03.12
15:00
48
TB Höntrop 3
TVK Wattenscheid
1:3 ()
10.03.12
15:00
49
SV Eintracht BO-Grumme 2
TB Höntrop 3
3:2 ()
10.03.12
15:00
50
TV Jahn Dortmund
Baukauer TC
3:0 ()
10.03.12
15:00
51
TVE Vogelsang
TVK Wattenscheid
0:3 ()
10.03.12
15:00
52
TV Gerthe
TV Brechten
0:3 ()
24.03.12
15:00
53
TV Gerthe
SV Eintracht BO-Grumme 2
2:3 ()
24.03.12
15:00
54
Baukauer TC
TVK Wattenscheid
1:3 ()
24.03.12
15:00
55
TB Höntrop 3
TVE Vogelsang
1:3 ()
24.03.12
15:00
56
TV Brechten
TV Jahn Dortmund
1:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör