E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksklasse 3 Frauen (Saison 2011/2012)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
01.10.1115:001TuRa LommersdorfSG Erftstadt3:2 ()
01.10.1115:002SG Marmagen-Nettersheim IIISV Weiden0:3 ()
02.10.1111:003SG BW ZingsheimDJK Südwest Köln III1:3 ()
02.10.1111:004RSV Arloff-KirspenichVC Euskirchen II3:0 ()
16.10.1113:005SG Marmagen-Nettersheim IIIRSV Arloff-Kirspenich0:3 ()
16.10.1113:006DJK Südwest Köln IIITuRa Lommersdorf3:1 ()
16.10.1114:007VC Euskirchen IISV Weiden0:3 ()
16.10.1114:008SG ErftstadtSG BW Zingsheim3:0 ()
15.11.1120:009SV WeidenTuRa Lommersdorf3:1 ()
19.11.1115:0011RSV Arloff-KirspenichSG BW Zingsheim3:2 ()
19.11.1115:0012VC Euskirchen IIDJK Südwest Köln III3:1 ()
19.11.1116:0010SG Marmagen-Nettersheim IIISG Erftstadt1:3 ()
26.11.1115:0013SG ErftstadtVC Euskirchen II3:0 ()
26.11.1115:0014SG BW ZingsheimSG Marmagen-Nettersheim III3:1 ()
26.11.1115:0015DJK Südwest Köln IIISV Weiden1:3 ()
26.11.1115:0016TuRa LommersdorfRSV Arloff-Kirspenich0:3 ()
10.12.1115:0019TuRa LommersdorfSG Marmagen-Nettersheim III3:1 ()
10.12.1115:0020SV WeidenRSV Arloff-Kirspenich3:2 ()
10.12.1116:0017VC Euskirchen IISG BW Zingsheim2:3 ()
10.12.1116:0018DJK Südwest Köln IIISG Erftstadt0:3 ()
17.12.1115:0021RSV Arloff-KirspenichDJK Südwest Köln III3:1 ()
17.12.1115:0022VC Euskirchen IISG Marmagen-Nettersheim III3:1 ()
17.12.1115:0023SV WeidenSG Erftstadt3:1 ()
17.12.1115:0024SG BW ZingsheimTuRa Lommersdorf3:0 ()
14.01.1215:0025DJK Südwest Köln IIISG Marmagen-Nettersheim III3:0 ()
14.01.1215:0026TuRa LommersdorfVC Euskirchen II1:3 ()
14.01.1215:0027SG ErftstadtRSV Arloff-Kirspenich3:0 ()
14.01.1215:0028SV WeidenSG BW Zingsheim3:0 ()
21.01.1215:0029SG ErftstadtTuRa Lommersdorf3:1 ()
21.01.1215:0030SV WeidenSG Marmagen-Nettersheim III3:0 ()
21.01.1215:0031DJK Südwest Köln IIISG BW Zingsheim3:0 ()
21.01.1215:0032VC Euskirchen IIRSV Arloff-Kirspenich3:1 ()
28.01.1215:0033RSV Arloff-KirspenichSG Marmagen-Nettersheim III3:1 ()
28.01.1215:0034TuRa LommersdorfDJK Südwest Köln III3:1 ()
29.01.1211:0035SV WeidenVC Euskirchen II3:0 ()
29.01.1211:0036SG BW ZingsheimSG Erftstadt0:3 ()
04.02.1215:0037TuRa LommersdorfSV Weiden0:3 ()
04.02.1215:0038SG ErftstadtSG Marmagen-Nettersheim III3:0 ()
05.02.1211:0039SG BW ZingsheimRSV Arloff-Kirspenich3:1 ()
05.02.1211:0040DJK Südwest Köln IIIVC Euskirchen II3:1 ()
11.02.1215:0043SV WeidenDJK Südwest Köln III3:1 ()
11.02.1215:0044RSV Arloff-KirspenichTuRa Lommersdorf3:0 ()
11.02.1216:0041VC Euskirchen IISG Erftstadt2:3 ()
11.02.1216:0042SG Marmagen-Nettersheim IIISG BW Zingsheim0:3 ()
03.03.1213:0045SG BW ZingsheimVC Euskirchen II3:0 ()
03.03.1213:0046SG ErftstadtDJK Südwest Köln III2:3 ()
03.03.1215:0047SG Marmagen-Nettersheim IIITuRa Lommersdorf1:3 ()
03.03.1215:0048RSV Arloff-KirspenichSV Weiden1:3 ()
10.03.1215:0049DJK Südwest Köln IIIRSV Arloff-Kirspenich2:3 ()
10.03.1215:0050SG Marmagen-Nettersheim IIIVC Euskirchen II1:3 ()
10.03.1215:0051SG ErftstadtSV Weiden3:0 ()
10.03.1215:0052TuRa LommersdorfSG BW Zingsheim0:3 ()
24.03.1215:0055RSV Arloff-KirspenichSG Erftstadt3:1 ()
24.03.1215:0056SG BW ZingsheimSV Weiden0:3 ()
25.03.1214:0053SG Marmagen-Nettersheim IIIDJK Südwest Köln III2:3 ()
25.03.1214:0054VC Euskirchen IITuRa Lommersdorf0:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele



&

&