Meisterschaft
Bezirksklasse 19 Männer (Saison 2011/2012)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
21.09.02
14:30
5
TuS Grünenbaum
TV Eiche Grüne
0:3 ()
21.09.02
14:30
6
LTV 1861
TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld
0:3 ()
21.09.02
15:00
3
VfL Gevelsberg
SC Concordia Hagen II
3:0 ()
21.09.02
15:00
4
TuS Halden-Herbeck II
VV Phönix Schwerte
0:3 ()
28.09.02
14:00
9
SC Concordia Hagen II
VV Phönix Schwerte
0:3 ()
28.09.02
14:00
10
TuS Grünenbaum
TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld
0:3 ()
29.09.02
15:00
7
TuS Volmetal
Königsborner SV II
0:3 ()
29.09.02
15:00
8
VfL Gevelsberg
TuS Halden-Herbeck II
0:3 ()
03.10.02
10:00
13
TuS Halden-Herbeck II
Königsborner SV II
1:3 ()
03.10.02
10:00
14
TuS Volmetal
SC Concordia Hagen II
0:3 ()
03.10.02
14:00
11
TV Eiche Grüne
LTV 1861
3:0 ()
03.10.02
14:00
12
VfL Gevelsberg
VV Phönix Schwerte
1:3 ()
12.10.02
15:00
17
LTV 1861
TuS Volmetal
0:3 ()
13.10.02
14:00
15
TV Eiche Grüne
SC Concordia Hagen II
3:0 ()
13.10.02
14:00
16
Königsborner SV II
TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld
3:2 ()
19.10.02
15:00
20
TuS Volmetal
TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld
0:3 ()
19.10.02
15:00
21
TuS Halden-Herbeck II
LTV 1861
3:0 ()
19.10.02
15:00
22
TV Eiche Grüne
Königsborner SV II
1:3 ()
24.10.02
19
VV Phönix Schwerte
TuS Grünenbaum
3:0 ()
26.10.02
15:00
18
TuS Grünenbaum
VfL Gevelsberg
1:3 ()
09.11.02
15:00
25
VfL Gevelsberg
TV Eiche Grüne
3:1 ()
09.11.02
15:00
26
VV Phönix Schwerte
TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld
3:1 ()
10.11.02
16:00
23
TuS Grünenbaum
LTV 1861
3:0 ()
10.11.02
16:00
24
SC Concordia Hagen II
TuS Halden-Herbeck II
1:3 ()
16.11.02
15:00
27
Königsborner SV II
VfL Gevelsberg
3:2 ()
16.11.02
15:00
28
TuS Halden-Herbeck II
TuS Volmetal
3:0 ()
16.11.02
15:00
29
SC Concordia Hagen II
TuS Grünenbaum
0:3 ()
16.11.02
15:00
30
VV Phönix Schwerte
TV Eiche Grüne
3:2 ()
23.11.02
15:00
31
TuS Volmetal
VfL Gevelsberg
2:3 ()
23.11.02
15:00
32
TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld
TuS Halden-Herbeck II
3:0 ()
23.11.02
15:00
33
VV Phönix Schwerte
LTV 1861
3:0 ()
23.11.02
15:00
34
Königsborner SV II
SC Concordia Hagen II
2:3 ()
30.11.02
15:00
37
TuS Grünenbaum
Königsborner SV II
3:2 ()
30.11.02
15:00
38
SC Concordia Hagen II
LTV 1861
3:0 ()
01.12.02
14:00
35
TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld
VfL Gevelsberg
3:1 ()
01.12.02
14:00
36
TV Eiche Grüne
TuS Volmetal
3:0 ()
14.12.02
15:00
39
TuS Halden-Herbeck II
TuS Grünenbaum
3:0 ()
14.12.02
15:00
40
TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld
TV Eiche Grüne
3:2 ()
14.12.02
15:00
41
LTV 1861
Königsborner SV II
0:3 ()
14.12.02
15:00
42
VV Phönix Schwerte
TuS Volmetal
3:0 ()
11.01.03
15:00
45
Königsborner SV II
VV Phönix Schwerte
1:3 ()
11.01.03
15:00
46
LTV 1861
VfL Gevelsberg
1:3 ()
12.01.03
14:00
43
TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld
SC Concordia Hagen II
3:2 ()
12.01.03
14:00
44
TuS Halden-Herbeck II
TV Eiche Grüne
2:3 ()
12.01.03
16:00
47
TuS Volmetal
TuS Grünenbaum
3:2 ()
18.01.03
15:00
48
SC Concordia Hagen II
VfL Gevelsberg
3:2 ()
18.01.03
15:00
49
VV Phönix Schwerte
TuS Halden-Herbeck II
3:1 ()
18.01.03
15:00
50
TV Eiche Grüne
TuS Grünenbaum
3:1 ()
18.01.03
15:00
51
TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld
LTV 1861
3:0 ()
25.01.03
15:00
54
VV Phönix Schwerte
SC Concordia Hagen II
3:0 ()
25.01.03
15:00
55
TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld
TuS Grünenbaum
2:3 ()
26.01.03
10:00
52
TuS Halden-Herbeck II
VfL Gevelsberg
1:3 ()
26.01.03
10:00
53
Königsborner SV II
TuS Volmetal
3:1 ()
08.02.03
15:00
56
LTV 1861
TV Eiche Grüne
1:3 ()
08.02.03
15:00
57
VV Phönix Schwerte
VfL Gevelsberg
3:1 ()
08.02.03
15:00
58
Königsborner SV II
TuS Halden-Herbeck II
3:0 ()
08.02.03
15:00
59
SC Concordia Hagen II
TuS Volmetal
3:2 ()
15.02.03
15:00
60
SC Concordia Hagen II
TV Eiche Grüne
1:3 ()
15.02.03
15:00
61
TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld
Königsborner SV II
0:3 ()
15.02.03
15:00
62
TuS Volmetal
LTV 1861
0:3 ()
15.02.03
15:00
63
VfL Gevelsberg
TuS Grünenbaum
3:0 ()
22.02.03
15:00
66
LTV 1861
TuS Halden-Herbeck II
3:0 ()
22.02.03
15:00
67
Königsborner SV II
TV Eiche Grüne
3:1 ()
23.02.03
14:00
64
TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld
TuS Volmetal
3:2 ()
23.02.03
14:00
65
TuS Grünenbaum
VV Phönix Schwerte
0:3 ()
01.03.03
15:00
68
TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld
VV Phönix Schwerte
1:3 ()
01.03.03
15:00
69
LTV 1861
TuS Grünenbaum
2:3 ()
01.03.03
15:00
70
TV Eiche Grüne
VfL Gevelsberg
3:0 ()
01.03.03
15:00
71
TuS Halden-Herbeck II
SC Concordia Hagen II
1:3 ()
08.03.03
15:00
72
VfL Gevelsberg
Königsborner SV II
3:1 ()
08.03.03
15:00
73
TV Eiche Grüne
VV Phönix Schwerte
0:3 ()
08.03.03
15:00
74
TuS Grünenbaum
SC Concordia Hagen II
0:3 ()
08.03.03
15:00
75
TuS Volmetal
TuS Halden-Herbeck II
2:3 ()
15.03.03
15:00
76
TuS Halden-Herbeck II
TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld
1:3 ()
15.03.03
15:00
77
VfL Gevelsberg
TuS Volmetal
3:1 ()
15.03.03
15:00
78
LTV 1861
VV Phönix Schwerte
1:3 ()
15.03.03
15:00
79
SC Concordia Hagen II
Königsborner SV II
3:0 ()
22.03.03
15:00
80
VfL Gevelsberg
TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld
3:1 ()
22.03.03
15:00
81
TuS Volmetal
TV Eiche Grüne
1:3 ()
22.03.03
15:00
82
Königsborner SV II
TuS Grünenbaum
3:0 ()
22.03.03
15:00
83
LTV 1861
SC Concordia Hagen II
3:0 ()
29.03.03
15:00
84
TuS Grünenbaum
TuS Halden-Herbeck II
3:1 ()
29.03.03
15:00
85
Königsborner SV II
LTV 1861
3:1 ()
30.03.03
15:00
86
TuS Volmetal
VV Phönix Schwerte
1:3 ()
30.03.03
15:00
87
TV Eiche Grüne
TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld
1:3 ()
05.04.03
15:00
88
SC Concordia Hagen II
TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld
1:3 ()
05.04.03
15:00
89
TuS Grünenbaum
TuS Volmetal
3:1 ()
05.04.03
15:00
90
VV Phönix Schwerte
Königsborner SV II
3:0 ()
05.04.03
15:00
91
VfL Gevelsberg
LTV 1861
3:0 ()
05.04.03
15:00
92
TV Eiche Grüne
TuS Halden-Herbeck II
3:0 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör