Meisterschaft
Verbandsliga 1 Männer (Saison 2012/2013)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
15.09.12
16:00
2
SSF Fortuna Bonn III
Alemannia Aachen II
1:3 ()
15.09.12
16:00
3
Aachener VV
Dürener TV III
3:0 ()
15.09.12
18:00
4
VC Euskirchen
VC 99 Ratheim
2:3 ()
15.09.12
19:00
5
Brühler TV
VfL Gemünd
3:0 ()
15.09.12
20:00
1
SG Aachen
TuS Mondorf II
3:2 ()
22.09.12
16:30
6
TuS Mondorf II
Aachener VV
1:3 ()
22.09.12
18:30
10
Dürener TV III
VC Euskirchen
3:1 ()
22.09.12
19:30
9
VfL Gemünd
SG Aachen
3:2 ()
23.09.12
16:00
8
VC 99 Ratheim
SSF Fortuna Bonn III
3:0 ()
23.09.12
17:00
7
Alemannia Aachen II
Brühler TV
0:3 ()
29.09.12
16:00
12
SSF Fortuna Bonn III
Dürener TV III
1:3 ()
29.09.12
16:30
14
TuS Mondorf II
VfL Gemünd
1:3 ()
29.09.12
18:00
13
VC Euskirchen
Aachener VV
0:3 ()
30.09.12
11:00
11
Brühler TV
VC 99 Ratheim
3:2 ()
30.09.12
17:00
15
SG Aachen
Alemannia Aachen II
3:2 ()
06.10.12
16:00
18
Alemannia Aachen II
VfL Gemünd
0:3 ()
06.10.12
18:00
19
VC Euskirchen
TuS Mondorf II
3:0 ()
06.10.12
18:30
20
Dürener TV III
Brühler TV
3:2 ()
07.10.12
14:00
16
Aachener VV
SSF Fortuna Bonn III
3:0 ()
07.10.12
16:00
17
VC 99 Ratheim
SG Aachen
3:0 ()
19.10.12
20:00
34
VfL Gemünd
Aachener VV
0:3 ()
27.10.12
16:00
24
SSF Fortuna Bonn III
VC Euskirchen
3:0 ()
27.10.12
16:30
25
TuS Mondorf II
Alemannia Aachen II
1:3 ()
27.10.12
17:00
22
SG Aachen
Dürener TV III
1:3 ()
27.10.12
19:00
21
Brühler TV
Aachener VV
1:3 ()
27.10.12
19:30
23
VfL Gemünd
VC 99 Ratheim
1:3 ()
03.11.12
12:00
27
Aachener VV
SG Aachen
3:0 ()
03.11.12
18:00
29
VC Euskirchen
Brühler TV
0:3 ()
03.11.12
18:30
26
Dürener TV III
VfL Gemünd
3:0 ()
03.11.12
19:00
28
SSF Fortuna Bonn III
TuS Mondorf II
2:3 ()
04.11.12
17:00
30
VC 99 Ratheim
Alemannia Aachen II
3:0 ()
10.11.12
15:30
35
TuS Mondorf II
VC 99 Ratheim
1:3 ()
10.11.12
17:00
33
Brühler TV
SSF Fortuna Bonn III
3:0 ()
11.11.12
14:00
31
SG Aachen
VC Euskirchen
3:0 ()
11.11.12
17:00
32
Alemannia Aachen II
Dürener TV III
2:3 ()
24.11.12
16:00
39
Aachener VV
Alemannia Aachen II
3:0 ()
24.11.12
16:00
40
SSF Fortuna Bonn III
SG Aachen
3:0 ()
24.11.12
18:00
37
Brühler TV
TuS Mondorf II
3:1 ()
24.11.12
18:00
38
VC Euskirchen
VfL Gemünd
3:1 ()
24.11.12
18:30
36
Dürener TV III
VC 99 Ratheim
2:3 ()
08.12.12
16:30
44
TuS Mondorf II
Dürener TV III
3:1 ()
08.12.12
19:30
45
VfL Gemünd
SSF Fortuna Bonn III
3:1 ()
09.12.12
16:00
42
VC 99 Ratheim
Aachener VV
3:1 ()
09.12.12
17:00
41
SG Aachen
Brühler TV
2:3 ()
09.12.12
17:00
43
Alemannia Aachen II
VC Euskirchen
3:1 ()
15.12.12
16:30
46
TuS Mondorf II
SG Aachen
3:0 ()
15.12.12
16:30
47
Alemannia Aachen II
SSF Fortuna Bonn III
1:3 ()
15.12.12
19:30
48
Dürener TV III
Aachener VV
3:1 ()
15.12.12
19:30
50
VfL Gemünd
Brühler TV
0:3 ()
16.12.12
16:00
49
VC 99 Ratheim
VC Euskirchen
3:2 ()
12.01.13
15:00
52
Brühler TV
Alemannia Aachen II
3:0 ()
12.01.13
16:00
51
Aachener VV
TuS Mondorf II
3:1 ()
12.01.13
16:00
53
SSF Fortuna Bonn III
VC 99 Ratheim
3:2 ()
12.01.13
20:00
54
SG Aachen
VfL Gemünd
3:0 ()
13.01.13
15:30
55
VC Euskirchen
Dürener TV III
3:1 ()
19.01.13
15:00
56
VC 99 Ratheim
Brühler TV
2:3 ()
19.01.13
16:00
58
Aachener VV
VC Euskirchen
3:0 ()
19.01.13
19:00
60
Alemannia Aachen II
SG Aachen
3:0 ()
19.01.13
19:30
57
Dürener TV III
SSF Fortuna Bonn III
0:3 ()
19.01.13
20:00
59
VfL Gemünd
TuS Mondorf II
3:0 ()
26.01.13
15:00
61
SSF Fortuna Bonn III
Aachener VV
0:3 ()
26.01.13
15:00
65
Brühler TV
Dürener TV III
2:3 ()
26.01.13
16:30
64
TuS Mondorf II
VC Euskirchen
3:2 ()
26.01.13
19:30
63
VfL Gemünd
Alemannia Aachen II
3:2 ()
26.01.13
20:00
62
SG Aachen
VC 99 Ratheim
3:2 ()
02.02.13
15:00
68
VC 99 Ratheim
VfL Gemünd
3:0 ()
02.02.13
16:00
66
Aachener VV
Brühler TV
3:2 ()
02.02.13
18:00
69
VC Euskirchen
SSF Fortuna Bonn III
3:0 ()
02.02.13
19:00
70
Alemannia Aachen II
TuS Mondorf II
1:3 ()
02.02.13
19:30
67
Dürener TV III
SG Aachen
3:2 ()
16.02.13
15:00
74
Brühler TV
VC Euskirchen
3:0 ()
16.02.13
16:30
73
TuS Mondorf II
SSF Fortuna Bonn III
3:0 ()
16.02.13
17:00
72
SG Aachen
Aachener VV
0:3 ()
16.02.13
19:00
75
Alemannia Aachen II
VC 99 Ratheim
1:3 ()
16.02.13
19:30
71
VfL Gemünd
Dürener TV III
0:3 ()
23.02.13
15:00
80
VC 99 Ratheim
TuS Mondorf II
3:0 ()
23.02.13
16:00
77
Dürener TV III
Alemannia Aachen II
0:3 ()
23.02.13
16:00
79
Aachener VV
VfL Gemünd
3:0 ()
23.02.13
18:00
76
VC Euskirchen
SG Aachen
3:2 ()
23.02.13
19:00
78
SSF Fortuna Bonn III
Brühler TV
0:3 ()
02.03.13
15:00
81
VC 99 Ratheim
Dürener TV III
3:1 ()
02.03.13
16:30
82
TuS Mondorf II
Brühler TV
1:3 ()
02.03.13
19:00
84
Alemannia Aachen II
Aachener VV
1:3 ()
02.03.13
19:30
83
VfL Gemünd
VC Euskirchen
3:1 ()
02.03.13
20:00
85
SG Aachen
SSF Fortuna Bonn III
3:2 ()
09.03.13
18:00
88
VC Euskirchen
Alemannia Aachen II
3:2 ()
09.03.13
18:30
89
Dürener TV III
TuS Mondorf II
3:1 ()
09.03.13
19:00
90
SSF Fortuna Bonn III
VfL Gemünd
1:3 ()
10.03.13
14:00
87
Aachener VV
VC 99 Ratheim
3:1 ()
10.03.13
15:00
86
Brühler TV
SG Aachen
3:0 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör