www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BL 8 Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2012/2013
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Westdeutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL 1
Fr.
Mä.
OL 2
Fr.
Mä.
VL 1
Fr.
Mä.
VL 2
Fr.
Mä.
VL 3
Fr.
Mä.
VL 4
Fr.
Mä.
LL 1
Fr.
Mä.
LL 2
Fr.
Mä.
LL 3
Fr.
Mä.
LL 4
Fr.
Mä.
LL 5
Fr.
Mä.
LL 6
Fr.
Mä.
LL 7
Fr.
Mä.
LL 8
Fr.
Mä.
BL 1
Fr.
Mä.
BL 10
Fr.
Mä.
BL 11
Fr.
Mä.
BL 12
Fr.
Mä.
BL 13
Fr.
Mä.
BL 14
Fr.
Mä.
BL 15
Fr.
Mä.
BL 16
Fr.
Mä.
BL 2
Fr.
Mä.
BL 3
Fr.
Mä.
BL 4
Fr.
Mä.
BL 5
Fr.
Mä.
BL 6
Fr.
Mä.
BL 7
Fr.
Mä.
BL 8
Fr.
Mä.
BL 9
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 1
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 11
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 12
Fr.
BKl 13
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 14
Fr.
BKl 15
Mä.
BKl 16
Fr.
BKl 17
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 18
Fr.
BKl 19
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 2
Fr.
BKl 20
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 21
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 22
Fr.
BKl 23
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 24
Fr.
BKl 25
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 26
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 27
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 28
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 29
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 3
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 30
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 31
Fr.
BKl 32
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 4
Fr.
BKl 5
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 6
Fr.
BKl 7
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 8
Fr.
BKl 9
Fr.
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Rheinland
Ruhr
Westf.Nord
Westf.Ost
Westf.Süd
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga 8 Frauen (Saison 2012/2013)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
15.09.12
15:00
1
SG Altstadt Lennep
SG Langenfeld II
3:2 ()
15.09.12
15:00
2
DT Ronsdorf II
Remscheider TV
2:3 ()
15.09.12
15:00
3
TSV Solingen-Aufderhöhe
TSG Solingen
3:2 ()
15.09.12
15:00
4
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen IV
Wald-Merscheider TV
3:0 ()
22.09.12
15:00
5
Wald-Merscheider TV
TSV Solingen-Aufderhöhe
3:1 ()
22.09.12
15:00
6
SV Wipperfürth
SG Langenfeld II
0:3 ()
22.09.12
15:00
7
Remscheider TV
SG Altstadt Lennep
2:3 ()
22.09.12
15:00
8
TSG Solingen
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen IV
3:0 ()
29.09.12
15:00
9
SG Langenfeld II
Wald-Merscheider TV
3:0 ()
29.09.12
15:00
10
TSV Solingen-Aufderhöhe
DT Ronsdorf II
3:1 ()
29.09.12
15:00
11
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen IV
SV Wipperfürth
3:0 ()
29.09.12
15:00
12
SG Altstadt Lennep
TSG Solingen
3:0 ()
06.10.12
15:00
13
TSV Solingen-Aufderhöhe
Remscheider TV
3:1 ()
06.10.12
15:00
14
Wald-Merscheider TV
SV Wipperfürth
3:1 ()
06.10.12
17:00
15
TSG Solingen
DT Ronsdorf II
3:1 ()
06.10.12
17:00
16
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen IV
SG Altstadt Lennep
1:3 ()
27.10.12
15:00
17
DT Ronsdorf II
SG Altstadt Lennep
0:3 ()
27.10.12
15:00
18
SV Wipperfürth
TSV Solingen-Aufderhöhe
2:3 ()
27.10.12
15:00
19
SG Langenfeld II
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen IV
3:1 ()
27.10.12
15:00
20
Remscheider TV
TSG Solingen
0:3 ()
03.11.12
15:00
21
Wald-Merscheider TV
TSG Solingen
3:1 ()
03.11.12
15:00
22
SG Langenfeld II
Remscheider TV
3:2 ()
03.11.12
17:30
23
SV Wipperfürth
DT Ronsdorf II
2:3 ()
03.11.12
17:30
24
SG Altstadt Lennep
TSV Solingen-Aufderhöhe
3:0 ()
10.11.12
15:00
25
TSG Solingen
SG Langenfeld II
0:3 ()
10.11.12
15:00
26
DT Ronsdorf II
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen IV
3:0 ()
10.11.12
15:00
27
SG Altstadt Lennep
SV Wipperfürth
3:2 ()
10.11.12
15:00
28
Remscheider TV
Wald-Merscheider TV
3:2 ()
24.11.12
15:00
31
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen IV
TSV Solingen-Aufderhöhe
3:0 ()
24.11.12
15:00
32
SG Langenfeld II
DT Ronsdorf II
3:1 ()
24.11.12
17:00
29
SV Wipperfürth
Remscheider TV
2:3 ()
24.11.12
17:00
30
Wald-Merscheider TV
SG Altstadt Lennep
0:3 ()
08.12.12
15:00
33
Remscheider TV
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen IV
2:3 ()
08.12.12
15:00
34
TSV Solingen-Aufderhöhe
SG Langenfeld II
2:3 ()
08.12.12
15:00
35
DT Ronsdorf II
Wald-Merscheider TV
3:2 ()
08.12.12
15:00
36
TSG Solingen
SV Wipperfürth
3:2 ()
15.12.12
15:00
37
SG Langenfeld II
SG Altstadt Lennep
3:1 ()
15.12.12
15:00
38
Wald-Merscheider TV
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen IV
0:3 ()
15.12.12
15:00
39
TSG Solingen
TSV Solingen-Aufderhöhe
3:0 ()
15.12.12
15:00
40
Remscheider TV
DT Ronsdorf II
3:1 ()
12.01.13
15:00
41
TSV Solingen-Aufderhöhe
Wald-Merscheider TV
3:1 ()
12.01.13
15:00
42
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen IV
TSG Solingen
3:1 ()
12.01.13
15:00
43
SG Altstadt Lennep
Remscheider TV
3:0 ()
12.01.13
15:00
44
SG Langenfeld II
SV Wipperfürth
3:2 ()
19.01.13
15:00
45
Wald-Merscheider TV
SG Langenfeld II
0:3 ()
19.01.13
15:00
46
DT Ronsdorf II
TSV Solingen-Aufderhöhe
1:3 ()
19.01.13
17:00
47
SV Wipperfürth
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen IV
3:0 ()
19.01.13
17:00
48
TSG Solingen
SG Altstadt Lennep
3:1 ()
26.01.13
15:00
49
Remscheider TV
TSV Solingen-Aufderhöhe
1:3 ()
26.01.13
15:00
50
SV Wipperfürth
Wald-Merscheider TV
0:3 ()
26.01.13
15:00
51
DT Ronsdorf II
TSG Solingen
0:3 ()
26.01.13
15:00
52
SG Altstadt Lennep
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen IV
3:0 ()
02.02.13
15:00
53
SG Altstadt Lennep
DT Ronsdorf II
0:3 ()
02.02.13
15:00
54
TSG Solingen
Remscheider TV
2:3 ()
02.02.13
15:00
55
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen IV
SG Langenfeld II
3:0 ()
02.02.13
15:00
56
TSV Solingen-Aufderhöhe
SV Wipperfürth
3:0 ()
16.02.13
15:00
59
DT Ronsdorf II
SV Wipperfürth
3:0 ()
16.02.13
15:00
60
TSV Solingen-Aufderhöhe
SG Altstadt Lennep
3:0 ()
16.02.13
17:00
57
TSG Solingen
Wald-Merscheider TV
3:1 ()
16.02.13
17:00
58
Remscheider TV
SG Langenfeld II
3:2 ()
23.02.13
15:00
61
SG Langenfeld II
TSG Solingen
3:1 ()
23.02.13
15:00
62
Wald-Merscheider TV
Remscheider TV
0:3 ()
24.02.13
10:00
63
SV Wipperfürth
SG Altstadt Lennep
2:3 ()
24.02.13
10:00
64
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen IV
DT Ronsdorf II
0:3 ()
02.03.13
15:00
65
Remscheider TV
SV Wipperfürth
3:1 ()
02.03.13
15:00
66
SG Altstadt Lennep
Wald-Merscheider TV
3:0 ()
02.03.13
15:00
67
TSV Solingen-Aufderhöhe
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen IV
3:1 ()
02.03.13
15:00
68
DT Ronsdorf II
SG Langenfeld II
1:3 ()
09.03.13
15:00
69
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen IV
Remscheider TV
1:3 ()
09.03.13
15:00
70
SV Wipperfürth
TSG Solingen
1:3 ()
09.03.13
15:00
71
Wald-Merscheider TV
DT Ronsdorf II
0:3 ()
09.03.13
15:00
72
SG Langenfeld II
TSV Solingen-Aufderhöhe
0:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör