Meisterschaft
Oberliga 2 Frauen (Saison 2013/2014)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 06.04.14 20:40
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
28.09.13
16:00
3
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck(H)
USC Münster III
2:3 ()
28.09.13
18:00
4
SG SV Sande/GW Paderborn(H)
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
1:3 ()
28.09.13
19:00
2
Iserlohn Panthers(H)
VfL Telstar Bochum
0:3 ()
28.09.13
20:00
1
BSV Ostbevern(H)
VV Phönix Schwerte
3:1 ()
29.09.13
16:30
5
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
ATV Haltern
3:2 ()
05.10.13
15:00
11
WVV-Auswahl(H)
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck
3:0 ()
05.10.13
18:00
12
WVV-Auswahl(H)
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
3:1 ()
05.10.13
19:00
8
VfL Telstar Bochum(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
3:1 ()
06.10.13
15:00
9
ATV Haltern(H)
BSV Ostbevern
1:3 ()
06.10.13
16:00
6
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck
3:1 ()
06.10.13
16:00
7
USC Münster III(H)
Iserlohn Panthers
3:0 ()
06.10.13
16:00
10
VV Phönix Schwerte(H)
SG SV Sande/GW Paderborn
0:3 ()
19.10.13
19:00
14
Iserlohn Panthers(H)
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
3:2 ()
19.10.13
19:00
15
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck(H)
VV Phönix Schwerte
3:1 ()
20.10.13
15:00
16
ATV Haltern(H)
VfL Telstar Bochum
0:3 ()
20.10.13
16:00
13
BSV Ostbevern(H)
SG SV Sande/GW Paderborn
0:3 ()
20.10.13
16:30
17
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
USC Münster III
0:3 ()
09.11.13
16:00
18
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
3:0 ()
09.11.13
16:00
19
USC Münster III(H)
ATV Haltern
0:3 ()
09.11.13
16:00
20
VfL Telstar Bochum(H)
BSV Ostbevern
3:2 ()
09.11.13
16:00
22
VV Phönix Schwerte(H)
Iserlohn Panthers
0:3 ()
09.11.13
18:00
21
SG SV Sande/GW Paderborn(H)
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck
3:1 ()
16.11.13
16:00
27
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
VV Phönix Schwerte
3:0 ()
16.11.13
19:00
24
Iserlohn Panthers(H)
SG SV Sande/GW Paderborn
1:3 ()
16.11.13
19:00
25
VfL Telstar Bochum(H)
USC Münster III
3:0 ()
16.11.13
20:00
23
BSV Ostbevern(H)
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck
3:0 ()
16.11.13
20:00
26
ATV Haltern(H)
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
1:3 ()
23.11.13
16:00
28
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)
VfL Telstar Bochum
0:3 ()
23.11.13
16:00
30
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck(H)
Iserlohn Panthers
2:3 ()
23.11.13
18:00
31
SG SV Sande/GW Paderborn(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
1:3 ()
23.11.13
19:30
29
USC Münster III(H)
BSV Ostbevern
0:3 ()
23.11.13
19:30
32
VV Phönix Schwerte(H)
ATV Haltern
1:3 ()
30.11.13
16:00
34
USC Münster III(H)
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
0:3 ()
30.11.13
16:00
35
VfL Telstar Bochum(H)
VV Phönix Schwerte
3:0 ()
30.11.13
16:00
37
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck
3:0 ()
30.11.13
20:00
36
ATV Haltern(H)
SG SV Sande/GW Paderborn
0:3 ()
07.12.13
15:00
43
WVV-Auswahl(H)
Iserlohn Panthers
3:0 ()
07.12.13
18:00
41
SG SV Sande/GW Paderborn(H)
VfL Telstar Bochum
0:3 ()
07.12.13
18:00
44
WVV-Auswahl(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
0:3 ()
07.12.13
20:00
38
BSV Ostbevern(H)
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
3:1 ()
08.12.13
16:00
40
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck(H)
ATV Haltern
3:1 ()
08.12.13
20:00
39
Iserlohn Panthers(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
0:3 ()
16.12.13
19:45
42
VV Phönix Schwerte(H)
USC Münster III
3:1 ()
22.12.13
12:00
33
BSV Ostbevern(H)
Iserlohn Panthers
0:3 ()
11.01.14
16:00
46
USC Münster III(H)
SG SV Sande/GW Paderborn
0:3 ()
11.01.14
16:00
49
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
BSV Ostbevern
3:2 ()
11.01.14
19:00
45
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)
VV Phönix Schwerte
3:1 ()
11.01.14
19:00
47
VfL Telstar Bochum(H)
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck
3:0 ()
11.01.14
20:00
48
ATV Haltern(H)
Iserlohn Panthers
2:3 ()
18.01.14
16:00
51
VfL Telstar Bochum(H)
Iserlohn Panthers
3:1 ()
18.01.14
16:00
53
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)
SG SV Sande/GW Paderborn
3:0 ()
18.01.14
17:30
50
VV Phönix Schwerte(H)
BSV Ostbevern
0:3 ()
18.01.14
19:30
52
USC Münster III(H)
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck
3:1 ()
18.01.14
20:00
54
ATV Haltern(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
2:3 ()
25.01.14
15:00
60
WVV-Auswahl(H)
SG SV Sande/GW Paderborn
0:3 ()
25.01.14
18:00
55
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck(H)
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
0:3 ()
25.01.14
18:00
61
WVV-Auswahl(H)
VV Phönix Schwerte
3:0 ()
25.01.14
20:00
58
BSV Ostbevern(H)
ATV Haltern
3:0 ()
26.01.14
17:00
59
SG SV Sande/GW Paderborn(H)
VV Phönix Schwerte
3:0 ()
01.02.14
16:00
63
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)
Iserlohn Panthers
3:1 ()
01.02.14
16:00
66
USC Münster III(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
0:3 ()
01.02.14
17:30
64
VV Phönix Schwerte(H)
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck
1:3 ()
01.02.14
18:00
62
SG SV Sande/GW Paderborn(H)
BSV Ostbevern
2:3 ()
01.02.14
19:00
65
VfL Telstar Bochum(H)
ATV Haltern
3:1 ()
02.02.14
14:30
57
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
VfL Telstar Bochum
3:1 ()
08.02.14
15:00
72
WVV-Auswahl(H)
ATV Haltern
3:1 ()
08.02.14
16:00
70
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck(H)
SG SV Sande/GW Paderborn
3:0 ()
08.02.14
18:00
73
WVV-Auswahl(H)
USC Münster III
3:2 ()
08.02.14
20:00
69
BSV Ostbevern(H)
VfL Telstar Bochum
1:3 ()
09.02.14
14:00
71
Iserlohn Panthers(H)
VV Phönix Schwerte
3:1 ()
09.02.14
15:00
68
ATV Haltern(H)
USC Münster III
3:0 ()
09.02.14
16:30
67
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
2:3 ()
21.02.14
19:00
56
Iserlohn Panthers(H)
USC Münster III
0:3 ()
22.02.14
16:00
74
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck(H)
BSV Ostbevern
1:3 ()
22.02.14
16:00
76
USC Münster III(H)
VfL Telstar Bochum
3:0 ()
22.02.14
18:00
75
SG SV Sande/GW Paderborn(H)
Iserlohn Panthers
3:0 ()
22.02.14
19:00
77
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)
ATV Haltern
3:0 ()
01.03.14
16:00
79
VfL Telstar Bochum(H)
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
3:0 ()
01.03.14
16:00
82
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
SG SV Sande/GW Paderborn
3:2 ()
01.03.14
19:00
81
Iserlohn Panthers(H)
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck
3:1 ()
01.03.14
20:00
80
BSV Ostbevern(H)
USC Münster III
3:1 ()
01.03.14
20:00
83
ATV Haltern(H)
VV Phönix Schwerte
3:1 ()
08.03.14
15:00
89
WVV-Auswahl(H)
BSV Ostbevern
1:3 ()
08.03.14
17:00
88
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
0:3 ()
08.03.14
18:00
87
SG SV Sande/GW Paderborn(H)
ATV Haltern
3:1 ()
08.03.14
18:00
90
WVV-Auswahl(H)
VfL Telstar Bochum
3:0 ()
08.03.14
19:00
85
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)
USC Münster III
3:0 ()
09.03.14
15:00
84
Iserlohn Panthers(H)
BSV Ostbevern
2:3 ()
09.03.14
15:30
86
VV Phönix Schwerte(H)
VfL Telstar Bochum
0:3 ()
22.03.14
19:00
91
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)
BSV Ostbevern
3:2 ()
22.03.14
19:00
94
VfL Telstar Bochum(H)
SG SV Sande/GW Paderborn
3:1 ()
22.03.14
20:00
93
ATV Haltern(H)
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck
3:0 ()
23.03.14
16:00
95
USC Münster III(H)
VV Phönix Schwerte
3:0 ()
23.03.14
16:30
92
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
Iserlohn Panthers
3:0 ()
05.04.14
17:00
98
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck(H)
VfL Telstar Bochum
1:3 ()
05.04.14
18:00
97
SG SV Sande/GW Paderborn(H)
USC Münster III
3:2 ()
06.04.14
14:30
99
Iserlohn Panthers(H)
ATV Haltern
0:3 ()
06.04.14
15:00
96
VV Phönix Schwerte(H)
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
1:3 ()
06.04.14
16:00
100
BSV Ostbevern(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
3:0 ()
78
VV Phönix Schwerte(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
1:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör