Meisterschaft
Oberliga 2 Männer (Saison 2013/2014)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 06.04.14 20:00
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
27.09.13
19:30
0
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II(H)
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
3:1 ()
28.09.13
18:00
5
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
VV Humann Essen III
3:0 ()
28.09.13
20:00
4
SSV Hamm(H)
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
3:0 ()
29.09.13
14:00
3
TVG Holsterhausen(H)
Gütersloher TV
3:2 ()
29.09.13
17:00
1
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II(H)
1. VC Minden
3:0 ()
29.09.13
17:00
2
Iserlohn Panthers(H)
VfL Telstar Bochum
0:3 ()
05.10.13
16:00
8
VfL Telstar Bochum(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
0:3 ()
05.10.13
18:00
7
Gütersloher TV(H)
Iserlohn Panthers
0:3 ()
05.10.13
19:00
6
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)
TVG Holsterhausen
3:1 ()
05.10.13
19:00
9
VV Humann Essen III(H)
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II
0:3 ()
06.10.13
17:00
10
1. VC Minden(H)
SSV Hamm
3:1 ()
19.10.13
16:00
14
VV Humann Essen III(H)
VfL Telstar Bochum
3:1 ()
19.10.13
18:00
15
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
Gütersloher TV
3:2 ()
19.10.13
19:00
11
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II(H)
SSV Hamm
3:1 ()
20.10.13
14:00
13
TVG Holsterhausen(H)
1. VC Minden
3:2 ()
20.10.13
17:00
12
Iserlohn Panthers(H)
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
1:3 ()
09.11.13
18:00
17
Gütersloher TV(H)
VV Humann Essen III
3:1 ()
09.11.13
19:00
16
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
3:2 ()
09.11.13
19:00
18
VfL Telstar Bochum(H)
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II
1:3 ()
09.11.13
20:00
19
SSV Hamm(H)
TVG Holsterhausen
3:2 ()
10.11.13
17:00
20
1. VC Minden(H)
Iserlohn Panthers
1:3 ()
16.11.13
16:00
22
Iserlohn Panthers(H)
SSV Hamm
2:3 ()
16.11.13
16:00
23
VfL Telstar Bochum(H)
Gütersloher TV
2:3 ()
16.11.13
16:00
24
VV Humann Essen III(H)
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
1:3 ()
16.11.13
19:00
21
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II(H)
TVG Holsterhausen
3:1 ()
16.11.13
19:00
25
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
1. VC Minden
3:2 ()
23.11.13
18:00
27
Gütersloher TV(H)
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II
2:3 ()
23.11.13
19:00
26
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)
VfL Telstar Bochum
3:2 ()
23.11.13
19:00
28
TVG Holsterhausen(H)
Iserlohn Panthers
3:2 ()
23.11.13
19:30
30
1. VC Minden(H)
VV Humann Essen III
0:3 ()
23.11.13
20:00
29
SSV Hamm(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
3:1 ()
30.11.13
16:00
34
VV Humann Essen III(H)
SSV Hamm
0:3 ()
30.11.13
18:00
32
Gütersloher TV(H)
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
3:0 ()
30.11.13
19:00
31
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II(H)
Iserlohn Panthers
3:1 ()
30.11.13
19:00
33
VfL Telstar Bochum(H)
1. VC Minden
0:3 ()
30.11.13
19:00
35
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
TVG Holsterhausen
3:1 ()
07.12.13
20:00
39
SSV Hamm(H)
VfL Telstar Bochum
3:0 ()
08.12.13
14:00
38
TVG Holsterhausen(H)
VV Humann Essen III
1:3 ()
08.12.13
17:00
37
Iserlohn Panthers(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
2:3 ()
08.12.13
17:00
40
1. VC Minden(H)
Gütersloher TV
3:0 ()
11.01.14
16:00
41
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)
1. VC Minden
3:1 ()
11.01.14
16:00
43
VfL Telstar Bochum(H)
TVG Holsterhausen
0:3 ()
11.01.14
16:00
44
VV Humann Essen III(H)
Iserlohn Panthers
3:0 ()
11.01.14
18:00
42
Gütersloher TV(H)
SSV Hamm
3:1 ()
11.01.14
19:00
45
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II
0:3 ()
16.01.14
19:30
81
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II
1:3 ()
18.01.14
18:00
48
Gütersloher TV(H)
TVG Holsterhausen
3:1 ()
18.01.14
19:00
47
VfL Telstar Bochum(H)
Iserlohn Panthers
3:2 ()
18.01.14
19:00
49
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)
SSV Hamm
1:3 ()
18.01.14
19:00
50
VV Humann Essen III(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
3:0 ()
18.01.14
19:30
46
1. VC Minden(H)
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II
1:3 ()
25.01.14
16:00
52
Iserlohn Panthers(H)
Gütersloher TV
3:0 ()
25.01.14
18:00
53
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
VfL Telstar Bochum
1:3 ()
25.01.14
19:00
51
TVG Holsterhausen(H)
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
0:3 ()
25.01.14
19:00
54
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II(H)
VV Humann Essen III
3:1 ()
25.01.14
20:00
55
SSV Hamm(H)
1. VC Minden
3:0 ()
01.02.14
16:00
59
VfL Telstar Bochum(H)
VV Humann Essen III
3:2 ()
01.02.14
18:00
60
Gütersloher TV(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
1:3 ()
01.02.14
19:00
57
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)
Iserlohn Panthers
3:0 ()
01.02.14
19:30
58
1. VC Minden(H)
TVG Holsterhausen
3:0 ()
01.02.14
20:00
56
SSV Hamm(H)
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II
1:3 ()
08.02.14
16:00
62
VV Humann Essen III(H)
Gütersloher TV
3:0 ()
08.02.14
18:00
61
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
2:3 ()
08.02.14
19:00
63
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II(H)
VfL Telstar Bochum
3:0 ()
09.02.14
14:00
64
TVG Holsterhausen(H)
SSV Hamm
2:3 ()
09.02.14
17:00
65
Iserlohn Panthers(H)
1. VC Minden
3:2 ()
22.02.14
18:00
68
Gütersloher TV(H)
VfL Telstar Bochum
1:3 ()
22.02.14
19:00
69
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)
VV Humann Essen III
3:0 ()
22.02.14
19:30
70
1. VC Minden(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
2:3 ()
22.02.14
20:00
67
SSV Hamm(H)
Iserlohn Panthers
1:3 ()
23.02.14
14:00
66
TVG Holsterhausen(H)
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II
2:3 ()
01.03.14
16:00
73
Iserlohn Panthers(H)
TVG Holsterhausen
3:1 ()
01.03.14
16:00
75
VV Humann Essen III(H)
1. VC Minden
2:3 ()
01.03.14
19:00
71
VfL Telstar Bochum(H)
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
3:1 ()
01.03.14
19:00
72
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II(H)
Gütersloher TV
3:1 ()
01.03.14
19:00
74
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
SSV Hamm
3:0 ()
08.03.14
16:00
77
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)
Gütersloher TV
3:2 ()
08.03.14
20:00
79
SSV Hamm(H)
VV Humann Essen III
0:3 ()
09.03.14
14:00
80
TVG Holsterhausen(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
2:3 ()
09.03.14
17:00
78
1. VC Minden(H)
VfL Telstar Bochum
3:0 ()
09.03.14
18:00
76
Iserlohn Panthers(H)
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II
3:1 ()
22.03.14
16:00
84
VfL Telstar Bochum(H)
SSV Hamm
3:2 ()
22.03.14
18:00
82
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
Iserlohn Panthers
1:3 ()
22.03.14
18:00
85
Gütersloher TV(H)
1. VC Minden
2:3 ()
22.03.14
19:00
83
VV Humann Essen III(H)
TVG Holsterhausen
3:0 ()
05.04.14
19:00
90
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
3:0 ()
05.04.14
20:00
87
SSV Hamm(H)
Gütersloher TV
3:0 ()
06.04.14
14:00
88
TVG Holsterhausen(H)
VfL Telstar Bochum
2:3 ()
06.04.14
17:00
86
1. VC Minden(H)
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
3:1 ()
06.04.14
17:00
89
Iserlohn Panthers(H)
VV Humann Essen III
3:2 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör