www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
VL3 Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2013/2014
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Westdeutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
OL1
Fr.
Mä.
OL2
Fr.
Mä.
VL1
Fr.
Mä.
VL2
Fr.
Mä.
VL3
Fr.
Mä.
VL4
Fr.
Mä.
LL1
Fr.
Mä.
LL2
Fr.
Mä.
LL3
Fr.
Mä.
LL4
Fr.
Mä.
LL5
Fr.
LL7
Fr.
Mä.
LL8
Fr.
Mä.
BeL01
Fr.
Mä.
BeL02
Fr.
BeL03
Fr.
Mä.
BEL04
Fr.
BeL05
Fr.
Mä.
BeL06
Fr.
Mä.
BeL07
Fr.
BeL08
Fr.
Mä.
BeL09
Fr.
BeL10
Fr.
Mä.
BeL11
Fr.
BeL12
Fr.
Mä.
BeL13
Fr.
Mä.
BeL14
Fr.
Mä.
BeL15
Fr.
Mä.
BeL16
Fr.
Mä.
BK01
Fr.
Mä.
BK10
Fr.
BK11
Fr.
BK13
Fr.
BK14
Fr.
BK15
Mä.
BK16
Fr.
BK17
Fr.
BK18
Fr.
BK02
Fr.
BK20
Fr.
BK21
Fr.
BK22
Fr.
BK24
Mä.
BK25
Fr.
BK26
Fr.
BK27
Fr.
Mä.
BK28
Fr.
BK29
Fr.
BK03
Fr.
Mä.
BK30
Fr.
Mä.
BK31
Fr.
Mä.
BK32
Fr.
Mä.
BK04
Fr.
BK05
Fr.
Mä.
BK06
Fr.
BK08
Fr.
BK09
Fr.
Unterbereiche
Rheinland
Ruhr
Westf.Nord
Westf.Ost
Westf.Süd
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Verbandsliga 3 Männer (Saison 2013/2014)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 06.04.14 19:20
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
28.09.13
16:00
2
TV Emsdetten(H)
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck II
3:1 ()
28.09.13
18:00
3
TV Westfalia Epe(H)
TV Gladbeck
3:1 ()
28.09.13
18:00
5
SV Eintracht BO-Grumme(H)
TG z.r.E. Schwelm
3:2 ()
28.09.13
19:30
4
SG Coesfeld 06(H)
MTG Horst
3:1 ()
29.09.13
14:00
1
VV Humann Essen IV(H)
TV Mesum
1:3 ()
05.10.13
17:00
8
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck II(H)
SV Eintracht BO-Grumme
0:3 ()
06.10.13
11:00
9
TG z.r.E. Schwelm(H)
VV Humann Essen IV
3:2 ()
06.10.13
17:00
6
MTG Horst(H)
TV Westfalia Epe
3:1 ()
06.10.13
17:00
7
TV Gladbeck(H)
TV Emsdetten
0:3 ()
06.10.13
17:00
10
TV Mesum(H)
SG Coesfeld 06
2:3 ()
19.10.13
18:00
13
TV Westfalia Epe(H)
TV Mesum
0:3 ()
19.10.13
18:00
15
SV Eintracht BO-Grumme(H)
TV Gladbeck
3:2 ()
19.10.13
19:00
12
TV Emsdetten(H)
MTG Horst
1:3 ()
20.10.13
11:00
14
TG z.r.E. Schwelm(H)
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck II
3:1 ()
20.10.13
14:00
11
VV Humann Essen IV(H)
SG Coesfeld 06
1:3 ()
09.11.13
17:00
18
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck II(H)
VV Humann Essen IV
0:3 ()
09.11.13
18:00
16
MTG Horst(H)
SV Eintracht BO-Grumme
0:3 ()
09.11.13
18:00
17
TV Gladbeck(H)
TG z.r.E. Schwelm
0:3 ()
09.11.13
19:30
19
SG Coesfeld 06(H)
TV Westfalia Epe
3:0 ()
10.11.13
17:00
20
TV Mesum(H)
TV Emsdetten
3:0 ()
15.11.13
19:30
24
MTG Horst(H)
TG z.r.E. Schwelm
1:3 ()
16.11.13
16:00
22
TV Emsdetten(H)
SG Coesfeld 06
3:0 ()
16.11.13
17:00
23
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck II(H)
TV Gladbeck
3:1 ()
16.11.13
18:00
25
SV Eintracht BO-Grumme(H)
TV Mesum
1:3 ()
16.11.13
19:00
21
VV Humann Essen IV(H)
TV Westfalia Epe
3:0 ()
23.11.13
18:00
26
MTG Horst(H)
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck II
3:0 ()
23.11.13
18:00
27
TV Gladbeck(H)
VV Humann Essen IV
0:3 ()
23.11.13
18:00
28
TV Emsdetten(H)
TV Westfalia Epe
3:0 ()
23.11.13
19:00
30
TV Mesum(H)
TG z.r.E. Schwelm
2:3 ()
23.11.13
19:30
29
SG Coesfeld 06(H)
SV Eintracht BO-Grumme
3:1 ()
30.11.13
17:00
33
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck II(H)
TV Mesum
0:3 ()
30.11.13
18:00
32
TV Gladbeck(H)
MTG Horst
3:2 ()
30.11.13
18:30
35
SV Eintracht BO-Grumme(H)
TV Westfalia Epe
2:3 ()
30.11.13
19:00
31
VV Humann Essen IV(H)
TV Emsdetten
0:3 ()
01.12.13
17:00
34
TG z.r.E. Schwelm(H)
SG Coesfeld 06
3:0 ()
07.12.13
16:00
37
TV Emsdetten(H)
SV Eintracht BO-Grumme
0:3 ()
07.12.13
18:00
38
TV Westfalia Epe(H)
TG z.r.E. Schwelm
1:3 ()
07.12.13
19:00
40
TV Mesum(H)
TV Gladbeck
3:0 ()
07.12.13
19:30
39
SG Coesfeld 06(H)
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck II
3:0 ()
08.12.13
14:00
36
VV Humann Essen IV(H)
MTG Horst
3:1 ()
11.01.14
17:00
43
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck II(H)
TV Westfalia Epe
3:0 ()
11.01.14
18:00
41
MTG Horst(H)
TV Mesum
0:3 ()
11.01.14
18:00
42
TV Gladbeck(H)
SG Coesfeld 06
0:3 ()
11.01.14
18:00
45
SV Eintracht BO-Grumme(H)
VV Humann Essen IV
3:2 ()
12.01.14
11:00
44
TG z.r.E. Schwelm(H)
TV Emsdetten
3:0 ()
18.01.14
16:00
48
TV Gladbeck(H)
TV Westfalia Epe
3:2 ()
18.01.14
17:00
47
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck II(H)
TV Emsdetten
3:2 ()
18.01.14
17:00
50
TG z.r.E. Schwelm(H)
SV Eintracht BO-Grumme
3:0 ()
18.01.14
18:00
46
TV Mesum(H)
VV Humann Essen IV
3:1 ()
18.01.14
18:00
49
MTG Horst(H)
SG Coesfeld 06
0:3 ()
25.01.14
16:00
52
TV Emsdetten(H)
TV Gladbeck
3:1 ()
25.01.14
18:00
53
SV Eintracht BO-Grumme(H)
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck II
1:3 ()
25.01.14
19:30
55
SG Coesfeld 06(H)
TV Mesum
2:3 ()
26.01.14
16:00
51
TV Westfalia Epe(H)
MTG Horst
0:3 ()
26.01.14
17:00
54
VV Humann Essen IV(H)
TG z.r.E. Schwelm
0:3 ()
01.02.14
17:00
59
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck II(H)
TG z.r.E. Schwelm
3:2 ()
01.02.14
18:00
57
MTG Horst(H)
TV Emsdetten
2:3 ()
01.02.14
18:00
60
TV Gladbeck(H)
SV Eintracht BO-Grumme
3:2 ()
01.02.14
19:00
58
TV Mesum(H)
TV Westfalia Epe
3:0 ()
01.02.14
19:30
56
SG Coesfeld 06(H)
VV Humann Essen IV
2:3 ()
08.02.14
18:00
61
SV Eintracht BO-Grumme(H)
MTG Horst
3:2 ()
08.02.14
18:00
64
TV Westfalia Epe(H)
SG Coesfeld 06
0:3 ()
08.02.14
19:00
65
TV Emsdetten(H)
TV Mesum
1:3 ()
09.02.14
14:00
63
VV Humann Essen IV(H)
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck II
3:1 ()
09.02.14
17:00
62
TG z.r.E. Schwelm(H)
TV Gladbeck
3:0 ()
22.02.14
17:00
84
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck II(H)
SG Coesfeld 06
1:3 ()
22.02.14
18:00
66
TV Westfalia Epe(H)
VV Humann Essen IV
0:3 ()
22.02.14
19:30
67
SG Coesfeld 06(H)
TV Emsdetten
3:1 ()
23.02.14
17:00
68
TV Gladbeck(H)
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck II
3:2 ()
23.02.14
17:00
69
TG z.r.E. Schwelm(H)
MTG Horst
1:3 ()
23.02.14
17:00
70
TV Mesum(H)
SV Eintracht BO-Grumme
3:0 ()
01.03.14
17:00
71
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck II(H)
MTG Horst
1:3 ()
01.03.14
17:00
75
TG z.r.E. Schwelm(H)
TV Mesum
0:3 ()
01.03.14
18:00
74
SV Eintracht BO-Grumme(H)
SG Coesfeld 06
0:3 ()
01.03.14
19:00
72
VV Humann Essen IV(H)
TV Gladbeck
2:3 ()
01.03.14
19:00
73
TV Westfalia Epe(H)
TV Emsdetten
0:3 ()
08.03.14
16:00
76
TV Emsdetten(H)
VV Humann Essen IV
3:2 ()
08.03.14
18:00
77
MTG Horst(H)
TV Gladbeck
3:1 ()
08.03.14
18:00
78
TV Mesum(H)
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck II
3:0 ()
08.03.14
18:00
80
TV Westfalia Epe(H)
SV Eintracht BO-Grumme
1:3 ()
08.03.14
19:30
79
SG Coesfeld 06(H)
TG z.r.E. Schwelm
3:1 ()
22.03.14
18:00
85
TV Gladbeck(H)
TV Mesum
0:3 ()
22.03.14
18:30
82
SV Eintracht BO-Grumme(H)
TV Emsdetten
3:2 ()
23.03.14
17:00
81
MTG Horst(H)
VV Humann Essen IV
3:2 ()
23.03.14
18:00
83
TG z.r.E. Schwelm(H)
TV Westfalia Epe
0:3 ()
05.04.14
18:00
88
TV Westfalia Epe(H)
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck II
3:2 ()
05.04.14
19:00
86
TV Mesum(H)
MTG Horst
3:2 ()
05.04.14
19:00
87
SG Coesfeld 06(H)
TV Gladbeck
3:0 ()
06.04.14
14:00
90
VV Humann Essen IV(H)
SV Eintracht BO-Grumme
3:1 ()
89
TV Emsdetten(H)
TG z.r.E. Schwelm
3:2 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör