www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BeL10 Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2013/2014
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Westdeutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
OL1
Fr.
Mä.
OL2
Fr.
Mä.
VL1
Fr.
Mä.
VL2
Fr.
Mä.
VL3
Fr.
Mä.
VL4
Fr.
Mä.
LL1
Fr.
Mä.
LL2
Fr.
Mä.
LL3
Fr.
Mä.
LL4
Fr.
Mä.
LL5
Fr.
LL7
Fr.
Mä.
LL8
Fr.
Mä.
BeL01
Fr.
Mä.
BeL02
Fr.
BeL03
Fr.
Mä.
BEL04
Fr.
BeL05
Fr.
Mä.
BeL06
Fr.
Mä.
BeL07
Fr.
BeL08
Fr.
Mä.
BeL09
Fr.
BeL10
Fr.
Mä.
BeL11
Fr.
BeL12
Fr.
Mä.
BeL13
Fr.
Mä.
BeL14
Fr.
Mä.
BeL15
Fr.
Mä.
BeL16
Fr.
Mä.
BK01
Fr.
Mä.
BK10
Fr.
BK11
Fr.
BK13
Fr.
BK14
Fr.
BK15
Mä.
BK16
Fr.
BK17
Fr.
BK18
Fr.
BK02
Fr.
BK20
Fr.
BK21
Fr.
BK22
Fr.
BK24
Mä.
BK25
Fr.
BK26
Fr.
BK27
Fr.
Mä.
BK28
Fr.
BK29
Fr.
BK03
Fr.
Mä.
BK30
Fr.
Mä.
BK31
Fr.
Mä.
BK32
Fr.
Mä.
BK04
Fr.
BK05
Fr.
Mä.
BK06
Fr.
BK08
Fr.
BK09
Fr.
Unterbereiche
Rheinland
Ruhr
Westf.Nord
Westf.Ost
Westf.Süd
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga 10 Männer (Saison 2013/2014)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 06.04.14 11:20
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
28.09.13
15:00
1
TV Hörde III(H)
SG Oberaden/Südkamen
0:3 ()
28.09.13
15:00
2
PSV Bochum(H)
TVE Vogelsang II
3:1 ()
28.09.13
17:00
4
TSC Eintracht Dortmund II(H)
SSV Hamm II
3:0 ()
05.10.13
15:00
5
PSV Bochum(H)
TSC Eintracht Dortmund II
0:3 ()
05.10.13
15:00
6
TV Hörde III(H)
Soester TV
0:3 ()
18.10.13
19:15
3
Soester TV(H)
Soester TV II
3:0 ()
20.10.13
11:00
9
Soester TV II(H)
PSV Bochum
1:3 ()
20.10.13
11:00
10
TV Hörde III(H)
TSC Eintracht Dortmund II
1:3 ()
20.10.13
15:00
7
SG Oberaden/Südkamen(H)
Soester TV
3:1 ()
20.10.13
15:00
8
TVE Vogelsang II(H)
SSV Hamm II
2:3 ()
09.11.13
14:30
11
TV Hörde III(H)
Soester TV II
1:3 ()
09.11.13
14:30
12
SSV Hamm II(H)
SG Oberaden/Südkamen
0:3 ()
09.11.13
15:00
13
TVE Vogelsang II(H)
TSC Eintracht Dortmund II
3:0 ()
09.11.13
15:00
14
PSV Bochum(H)
Soester TV
2:3 ()
16.11.13
15:00
15
Soester TV(H)
TVE Vogelsang II
3:0 ()
16.11.13
15:00
16
PSV Bochum(H)
SG Oberaden/Südkamen
2:3 ()
16.11.13
15:00
17
TSC Eintracht Dortmund II(H)
Soester TV II
3:1 ()
16.11.13
15:00
18
SSV Hamm II(H)
TV Hörde III
3:0 ()
23.11.13
15:00
19
TVE Vogelsang II(H)
SG Oberaden/Südkamen
0:3 ()
23.11.13
15:00
20
TSC Eintracht Dortmund II(H)
Soester TV
0:3 ()
23.11.13
15:00
21
Soester TV II(H)
SSV Hamm II
3:2 ()
23.11.13
15:00
22
PSV Bochum(H)
TV Hörde III
3:0 ()
01.12.13
15:00
23
SG Oberaden/Südkamen(H)
TSC Eintracht Dortmund II
3:0 ()
01.12.13
15:00
24
SSV Hamm II(H)
PSV Bochum
1:3 ()
07.12.13
15:00
25
SSV Hamm II(H)
Soester TV
0:3 ()
07.12.13
15:00
26
TVE Vogelsang II(H)
Soester TV II
3:0 ()
11.01.14
14:30
27
TV Hörde III(H)
TVE Vogelsang II
1:3 ()
11.01.14
14:30
28
SG Oberaden/Südkamen(H)
Soester TV II
3:0 ()
18.01.14
15:00
29
SG Oberaden/Südkamen(H)
TV Hörde III
3:0 ()
18.01.14
15:00
30
TVE Vogelsang II(H)
PSV Bochum
0:3 ()
18.01.14
15:00
31
Soester TV II(H)
Soester TV
0:3 ()
18.01.14
15:00
32
SSV Hamm II(H)
TSC Eintracht Dortmund II
3:1 ()
25.01.14
15:00
33
PSV Bochum(H)
TSC Eintracht Dortmund II
3:0 ()
25.01.14
15:00
34
Soester TV(H)
TV Hörde III
3:0 ()
01.02.14
15:00
35
Soester TV(H)
SG Oberaden/Südkamen
3:0 ()
01.02.14
15:00
36
SSV Hamm II(H)
TVE Vogelsang II
3:0 ()
01.02.14
15:00
37
TV Hörde III(H)
TSC Eintracht Dortmund II
3:2 ()
01.02.14
15:00
38
PSV Bochum(H)
Soester TV II
3:1 ()
01.02.14
17:00
48
SG Oberaden/Südkamen(H)
TVE Vogelsang II
3:0 ()
06.02.14
21:00
40
SG Oberaden/Südkamen(H)
SSV Hamm II
3:1 ()
08.02.14
15:00
39
Soester TV II(H)
TV Hörde III
3:1 ()
08.02.14
15:00
41
TSC Eintracht Dortmund II(H)
TVE Vogelsang II
1:3 ()
08.02.14
15:00
42
Soester TV(H)
PSV Bochum
3:1 ()
23.02.14
11:00
45
Soester TV II(H)
TSC Eintracht Dortmund II
1:3 ()
23.02.14
11:00
46
TV Hörde III(H)
SSV Hamm II
1:3 ()
23.02.14
15:00
43
TVE Vogelsang II(H)
Soester TV
1:3 ()
23.02.14
15:00
44
SG Oberaden/Südkamen(H)
PSV Bochum
3:0 ()
01.03.14
15:00
49
PSV Bochum(H)
TV Hörde III
3:1 ()
01.03.14
15:00
50
Soester TV(H)
TSC Eintracht Dortmund II
3:0 ()
03.03.14
20:30
47
SSV Hamm II(H)
Soester TV II
3:0 ()
08.03.14
15:00
51
TSC Eintracht Dortmund II(H)
SG Oberaden/Südkamen
0:3 ()
08.03.14
15:00
52
PSV Bochum(H)
SSV Hamm II
3:2 ()
22.03.14
15:00
53
TVE Vogelsang II(H)
TV Hörde III
1:3 ()
22.03.14
15:00
54
Soester TV II(H)
SG Oberaden/Südkamen
0:3 ()
05.04.14
15:00
55
SSV Hamm II(H)
Soester TV
2:3 ()
05.04.14
15:00
56
TVE Vogelsang II(H)
Soester TV II
2:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör