Meisterschaft

Bezirksliga 13 Frauen (Saison 2013/2014)

Stand: 06.04.14 09:20
Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
28.09.1316:002TVE Greven(H)SG Aasee-Bösensell3:0 ()
28.09.1316:003USC Münster V(H)TV Jahn Rheine0:3 ()
29.09.1315:001Ahlener SG(H)SV Ems Westbevern0:3 ()
05.10.1315:004TV Jahn Rheine(H)TVE Greven3:2 ()
05.10.1315:005TuS Saxonia Münster(H)SV Ems Westbevern2:3 ()
06.10.1315:006SC Westfalia Kinderhaus(H)Ahlener SG3:2 ()
06.10.1315:007SG Aasee-Bösensell(H)USC Münster V3:0 ()
19.10.1315:008SV Ems Westbevern(H)TV Jahn Rheine0:3 ()
20.10.1311:009USC Münster V(H)TuS Saxonia Münster0:3 ()
20.10.1311:0010Ahlener SG(H)SG Aasee-Bösensell1:3 ()
09.11.1316:0011TVE Greven(H)SC Westfalia Kinderhaus3:2 ()
09.11.1316:0012TV Jahn Rheine(H)TuS Saxonia Münster3:1 ()
10.11.1313:0013USC Münster V(H)Ahlener SG1:3 ()
16.11.1315:0015SV Ems Westbevern(H)USC Münster V3:0 ()
16.11.1315:0016TuS Saxonia Münster(H)TVE Greven3:0 ()
16.11.1314SC Westfalia Kinderhaus(H)SG Aasee-Bösensell2:3 ()
23.11.1315:0017TV Jahn Rheine(H)SG Aasee-Bösensell3:1 ()
23.11.1315:0018SV Ems Westbevern(H)SC Westfalia Kinderhaus3:0 ()
23.11.1318:0019Ahlener SG(H)TVE Greven1:3 ()
30.11.1315:0020SG Aasee-Bösensell(H)SV Ems Westbevern2:3 ()
30.11.1315:0021Ahlener SG(H)TuS Saxonia Münster2:3 ()
30.11.1315:0022SC Westfalia Kinderhaus(H)TV Jahn Rheine0:3 ()
07.12.1317:0023TuS Saxonia Münster(H)SC Westfalia Kinderhaus3:0 ()
08.12.1310:0024USC Münster V(H)TVE Greven1:3 ()
08.12.1310:0025TV Jahn Rheine(H)Ahlener SG3:1 ()
11.01.1415:0026SC Westfalia Kinderhaus(H)USC Münster V3:0 ()
11.01.1415:0027TVE Greven(H)SV Ems Westbevern3:2 ()
18.01.1415:0029SV Ems Westbevern(H)Ahlener SG3:0 ()
18.01.1415:0030SG Aasee-Bösensell(H)TVE Greven3:1 ()
18.01.1415:0031TV Jahn Rheine(H)USC Münster V3:0 ()
25.01.1415:0034Ahlener SG(H)SC Westfalia Kinderhaus3:0 ()
25.01.1415:0035USC Münster V(H)SG Aasee-Bösensell0:3 ()
25.01.1416:0032TVE Greven(H)TV Jahn Rheine0:3 ()
25.01.1416:0033SV Ems Westbevern(H)TuS Saxonia Münster2:3 ()
01.02.1415:0036TV Jahn Rheine(H)SV Ems Westbevern2:3 ()
01.02.1417:0037TuS Saxonia Münster(H)USC Münster V3:0 ()
01.02.1417:0038SG Aasee-Bösensell(H)Ahlener SG3:2 ()
09.02.1415:0039SC Westfalia Kinderhaus(H)TVE Greven1:3 ()
09.02.1415:0040TuS Saxonia Münster(H)TV Jahn Rheine1:3 ()
09.02.1415:0041Ahlener SG(H)USC Münster V3:1 ()
16.02.1416:0047TVE Greven(H)Ahlener SG2:3 ()
22.02.1413:0042SG Aasee-Bösensell(H)SC Westfalia Kinderhaus3:0 ()
23.02.1410:0043USC Münster V(H)SV Ems Westbevern1:3 ()
23.02.1410:0044TVE Greven(H)TuS Saxonia Münster0:3 ()
01.03.1415:0045SG Aasee-Bösensell(H)TV Jahn Rheine3:1 ()
01.03.1415:0046SC Westfalia Kinderhaus(H)SV Ems Westbevern0:3 ()
08.03.1415:0048SV Ems Westbevern(H)SG Aasee-Bösensell2:3 ()
08.03.1417:0049TuS Saxonia Münster(H)Ahlener SG3:1 ()
08.03.1417:0050TV Jahn Rheine(H)SC Westfalia Kinderhaus3:0 ()
22.03.1416:0052TVE Greven(H)USC Münster V3:1 ()
22.03.1416:0053Ahlener SG(H)TV Jahn Rheine0:3 ()
23.03.1415:0051SC Westfalia Kinderhaus(H)TuS Saxonia Münster0:3 ()
05.04.1415:0056TuS Saxonia Münster(H)SG Aasee-Bösensell3:1 ()
05.04.1416:0054USC Münster V(H)SC Westfalia Kinderhaus3:0 ()
05.04.1416:0055SV Ems Westbevern(H)TVE Greven2:3 ()
28SG Aasee-Bösensell(H)TuS Saxonia Münster1:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele


&

&